The Sing-Off (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Eve Adair

Eve Adair

Associate Director
Sara Aleman

Sara Aleman

Contestant Department
Kelly Allen

Kelly Allen

Assistant Choreographer
Jordan Allen-Dutton

Jordan Allen-Dutton

Consultant
Andres Arango

Andres Arango

Monitor Mixer
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Camera Operator
Michael Auerbach

Michael Auerbach

Online Editor
Eric B. Shanks

Eric B. Shanks

Editor
Denny Barry

Denny Barry

Stage Manager
John Bell

John Bell

PA Mixer
Brooke Bennett

Brooke Bennett

Line Producer
Brooke Bennett

Brooke Bennett

Associate Producer
Sabrina Benson

Sabrina Benson

Production Assistant
David Berger

David Berger

Field Producer
Dylan Berry

Dylan Berry

Composer/Producer
Ed Boyer

Ed Boyer

Assistant Vocal Arranger
David Brock

David Brock

Assistant Editor
Dave Brock

Dave Brock

Assistant Editor
Mitch Bryan

Mitch Bryan

Playback
Mike Bushner

Mike Bushner

Utility
John Calkins

John Calkins

Production Designer
Kevin Michael Cantu

Kevin Michael Cantu

Audience Coordinator
Josh Carmer

Josh Carmer

Script Supervisor
Mike Carr

Mike Carr

Camera Operator
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Mike Choi

Mike Choi

Post Production Coordinator
Joe Clabby

Joe Clabby

Post Production Assistant
James Connelly

James Connelly

Art Director
Cassidy Corder

Cassidy Corder

Contestant Department
Brian Corpuz

Brian Corpuz

Contestant Department
Rob Crawford

Rob Crawford

Audience Producer
David Crivelli

David Crivelli

Technical Lead
Scott Cruit

Scott Cruit

Videotape
Brittany D'Agosta

Brittany D'Agosta

Contestant Department
Ken Dahlquist

Ken Dahlquist

Camera Operator
Casey Dale

Casey Dale

Producer
Casey Dale

Casey Dale

Field Producer
Alissa Danzig

Alissa Danzig

Casting Associate Producer
Amnon David

Amnon David

Editor
Joseph Deckelmeier

Joseph Deckelmeier

Production Assistant
Jasmine Degross

Jasmine Degross

Production Assistant
JC Del Barco II

JC Del Barco II

Contestant Department
Kenneth Dellinger

Kenneth Dellinger

Production Assistant
S Denise Wax

S Denise Wax

Production Accountant
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Editor
Tony Diaz

Tony Diaz

Editor
Kit Donovan

Kit Donovan

Utility
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Casey Elliott

Casey Elliott

Executive Assistant
Victor Fable

Victor Fable

Lighting Designer
Robert Ferkle

Robert Ferkle

Stage Manager
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Gaffer
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Casting Producer
Delia Frankel

Delia Frankel

Casting Director
Brian Freidin

Brian Freidin

Best Boy Electric
John Frost

John Frost

Post Audio Mixer
Simon Fuchs

Simon Fuchs

Post Production Supervisor
Sara Fung Niimi

Sara Fung Niimi

Associate Director
Joanna Gallagher

Joanna Gallagher

Coordinating Producer
Joel Gallen

Joel Gallen

Executive Producer
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Casting Manager
Jim Gaudenti

Jim Gaudenti

Key Grip
Michael Geiger

Michael Geiger

Composer/Producer
Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

Lighting Programmer
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Videotape
Christopher Gough

Christopher Gough

Production Assistant
Leah Graham

Leah Graham

Field Producer
Molly Greathouse

Molly Greathouse

Production Coordinator
josh greenberg

josh greenberg

Co-Executive Producer
Hugh Grew

Hugh Grew

Graphics
Jan Grodt

Jan Grodt

Sweetwater Engineer
Sasha Grubor

Sasha Grubor

Post Production Assistant
James Gueringer

James Gueringer

Production Assistant
Petra Haden

Petra Haden

Vocal Arrangement
Robert Hallowell

Robert Hallowell

Head Hair
Jennifer Hamilton

Jennifer Hamilton

Associate Choreographer
Guy Harding

Guy Harding

Editor
Sherill Harris

Sherill Harris

Craft Service
Rithmaly Hay

Rithmaly Hay

Contestant Manager
Scott Heames

Scott Heames

Sweetwater Engineer
James Hegarty

James Hegarty

Contestant Department
Cory Hensley

Cory Hensley

Production Assistant
Matt Henson

Matt Henson

Production Assistant
Greg Hoffman

Greg Hoffman

Utility
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Holly Jacobs

Holly Jacobs

Studio Executive
Trever James

Trever James

Casting Editor
Deborah Jelin Newmyer

Deborah Jelin Newmyer

Executive Producer
Hunter Johnson

Hunter Johnson

Development Producer
Doug Johnson

Doug Johnson

Editor
May Johnson

May Johnson

Field Producer
Kate Kelly

Kate Kelly

Production Assistant
Danny Kim

Danny Kim

Credentials Coordinator
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Field Producer
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Producer
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Producer
Leon Knolles

Leon Knolles

Technical Director
Iret Kraham

Iret Kraham

Backtimer
Robert Kraut

Robert Kraut

Assistant Editor
Rob Kraut

Rob Kraut

Assistant Editor
Aric Laferriere

Aric Laferriere

Supervising Producer
andrea laing

andrea laing

Production Staff
Ken LaMere

Ken LaMere

Editor
John M. Larson

John M. Larson

Editor
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Clyde Lieberman

Clyde Lieberman

Music Supervisor
Kelly Love

Kelly Love

Talent Supervisor
Cory Lyons

Cory Lyons

Producer
Sabrina Matthews

Sabrina Matthews

Production Assistant
Mike Mauloff

Mike Mauloff

Production Assistant
Audra McBride

Audra McBride

Production Assistant
Rosero McCoy

Rosero McCoy

Choreographer
Michelle McNulty

Michelle McNulty

Casting Director
Will Menees

Will Menees

Utility
James Miller

James Miller

Executive Assistant
Dan Moore

Dan Moore

Lighting Programmer
Candice Muller

Candice Muller

Script Coordinator
Doug Neal

Doug Neal

Stage Manager
Karus Nelson

Karus Nelson

Audience Coordinator
Andy Novak

Andy Novak

Post Production Coordinator
Kyle Olson

Kyle Olson

Audience Warm Up
Rob Palmer

Rob Palmer

Camera Operator
Tom Park

Tom Park

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Lionel Pasamonte

Lionel Pasamonte

Stage Manager
Kristian Pedregon

Kristian Pedregon

Post Audio Mixer
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
ROb Platt

ROb Platt

Consultant
George Prince

George Prince

Camera Operator
Desiree Proctor

Desiree Proctor

Production Assistant
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Sound Mixer
Larry Reed

Larry Reed

Sound Mixer
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
John Repczynski

John Repczynski

Camera Operator
Sam Riegel

Sam Riegel

Consultant
Julie Robar

Julie Robar

Costume Supervisor
Brian Rooker

Brian Rooker

Contestant Department
Jofre Rosero

Jofre Rosero

Camera Operator
Susan Royal McDonald

Susan Royal McDonald

Production Accountant
Paul Sandweiss

Paul Sandweiss

Vocal Mixer
Kara Saun

Kara Saun

Costume Designer
Richard Schreiber

Richard Schreiber

Art Director
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Deke Sharon

Deke Sharon

Vocal Arrangement
Travis Sherman

Travis Sherman

Production Manager
Nicole Slamer

Nicole Slamer

Field Producer
Kourtney Smith

Kourtney Smith

Contestant Supervisor
Chris Sousa

Chris Sousa

Production Assistant
Jenny Stanley

Jenny Stanley

Production Supervisor
Brandon Stech

Brandon Stech

Production Assistant
Dylan Stern

Dylan Stern

Assistant Editor
Ed Swink

Ed Swink

Staging Supervisor
Karla Sylvester

Karla Sylvester

Production Assistant
J T Horenstein

J T Horenstein

Choreographer
Marshall Taulbert

Marshall Taulbert

Production Assistant
Paul Telegdy

Paul Telegdy

Network Executive
Matthew Tognacci

Matthew Tognacci

Art Director
Aaron Tubb

Aaron Tubb

Utility
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Utility
Teddy Valenti

Teddy Valenti

Producer
Pete Verrando

Pete Verrando

Sound Mixer
Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Head Makeup
Janine Voyles

Janine Voyles

Production Assistant
Erik Weiner

Erik Weiner

Consultant
Sam Weisman

Sam Weisman

Executive Producer
Marguerite Weisman

Marguerite Weisman

Production Assistant
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
Dan Young

Dan Young

Sweetwater Engineer
Kelsey Zamora

Kelsey Zamora

Contestant Wrangler
Lizz Zanin

Lizz Zanin

Associate Director