There Goes the Neighborhood - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jennifer 'Blue' Heimbach

Jennifer 'Blue' Heimbach

A2
Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

2nd 2nd Field Producer
Barry A O'Brien

Barry A O'Brien

Editor
Heather Allen

Heather Allen

Production Assistant
Iain Anderson

Iain Anderson

Production Accountant
Marc Anderson

Marc Anderson

Best Boy Electric
Kirk Armour

Kirk Armour

Production Assistant
David Armstrong

David Armstrong

Editor
Michael Atkinson

Michael Atkinson

Camera Operator
Jason Augustine

Jason Augustine

Sound Mixer
Jon Bachmann

Jon Bachmann

Editor
Patrick Bachmann

Patrick Bachmann

Producer
Zach Ballard

Zach Ballard

Post Production Assistant
Rich Banales

Rich Banales

Camera Operator
Carol Barlow

Carol Barlow

Host Casting
Susan Barr

Susan Barr

Accounting Assistant
Maxwell Barrett

Maxwell Barrett

Technical Assistant
Kenny Beane

Kenny Beane

Sound Mixer
Zack Bell

Zack Bell

Editor
Eda Benjakul

Eda Benjakul

Co-Supervising Challenge Producer
Brianna Bessette

Brianna Bessette

Production Assistant
Jay Bienstock

Jay Bienstock

Executive Producer
Jared Billings

Jared Billings

Post Production Assistant
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Supervising Art Director
Jonathon Braun, ACE

Jonathon Braun, ACE

Editor
Robert Brehmer

Robert Brehmer

Sound Supervisor
Lauren Brock

Lauren Brock

Casting Department Manager
Spiro C Lampros

Spiro C Lampros

Editor
Kris Canning

Kris Canning

Clearance Coordinator
Jeff Cardell

Jeff Cardell

Production Assistant
Patrick Cariaga

Patrick Cariaga

Field Producer
Dirk Carlson

Dirk Carlson

Online Editor
Bryan Carreon

Bryan Carreon

Editor
Andy Carroll

Andy Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Andrew Carroll

Andrew Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Catalano

Michael Catalano

Electrician
Rebecca Chapman

Rebecca Chapman

Field Producer
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
Jessica Clark

Jessica Clark

Assistant
Jay Coakley

Jay Coakley

Key Grip
Sarah Cobbledick

Sarah Cobbledick

Production Assistant
Corky Cronin

Corky Cronin

1st Field Producer
Rachel Cushing

Rachel Cushing

Editor
Wes Daniels

Wes Daniels

Production Assistant
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Camera Operator
Michael Dematteo

Michael Dematteo

Sound Mixer
Justin / Jay DuBose

Justin / Jay DuBose

Camera Operator
Patrick Dugger

Patrick Dugger

Production Assistant
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Sound Mixer
Tracy Duncan

Tracy Duncan

Sound Mixer
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Supervising Editor
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Executive Consultant
Christian Faber

Christian Faber

Producer
Scott Farquharson

Scott Farquharson

Camera Operator
Christian Farrand

Christian Farrand

Production Assistant
Charlene Fetzer

Charlene Fetzer

Production Assistant
Meredith Fisher

Meredith Fisher

Producer
Jeff Fisher

Jeff Fisher

Electrician
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

Main Title Design
Steve Frederick

Steve Frederick

Editor
William Freeman

William Freeman

Production Assistant
Sean Galvin

Sean Galvin

2nd Field Producer
Scott Gamzon

Scott Gamzon

Editor
Adam Ganse

Adam Ganse

Production Assistant
Ralph Gibson

Ralph Gibson

Production Assistant
Mike Greer

Mike Greer

Editor
Stephen Grest

Stephen Grest

Prop Master
John Grest

John Grest

Swing
Nick Grest

Nick Grest

Swing
Christopher Grest

Christopher Grest

Swing
Joey Haase

Joey Haase

Lead Scenic
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Brent Hamilton

Brent Hamilton

Lead Assistant Editor
Jennifer Harding

Jennifer Harding

Field Producer
Mark Harper

Mark Harper

Art Director
Justin Healy

Justin Healy

Production Coordinator
Chris Heim

Chris Heim

Sound Mixer
Brian Heller

Brian Heller

Co-Supervising Challenge Producer
Emily Hewson Elsner

Emily Hewson Elsner

Clearance Coordinator
Iisha Hillmon

Iisha Hillmon

Production Assistant
Jonathan Hilton

Jonathan Hilton

Electrician
Libby Hollingsworth

Libby Hollingsworth

Contestant Coordinator
Nicholas Holtzclaw

Nicholas Holtzclaw

Production Assistant
Rich Homburger

Rich Homburger

Art Director
Russell Hosking

Russell Hosking

Grip
Will Inmon

Will Inmon

Production Assistant
Neil Jariwala

Neil Jariwala

Editor
Andre Jones

Andre Jones

Production Assistant
Mark Jungjohann

Mark Jungjohann

Camera Operator
Damon Karys

Damon Karys

Sound Mixer
Nicole Katz

Nicole Katz

Assistant Editor
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Supervising Editor
Kevin L'Heureux

Kevin L'Heureux

Sound Mixer
Jaclyn Lenz

Jaclyn Lenz

Senior Casting Producer
Brad Ley

Brad Ley

Editor
Bart Linkous

Bart Linkous

Production Assistant
Jared Lipof

Jared Lipof

Sound Mixer
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Ashley Lovett

Ashley Lovett

Assistant
Melissa Lynch

Melissa Lynch

Jib Operator
Charles M Lagola

Charles M Lagola

Tech Consultant
Tom Magill

Tom Magill

Camera Operator
Marlise Malkames

Marlise Malkames

Supervising Editor
Jim Mansen

Jim Mansen

Sound Mixer
Eric Martin

Eric Martin

Main Title Music By
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Lead
Justin Mason

Justin Mason

Production
Aaron Massey

Aaron Massey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Massey

Dave Massey

Transportation Coordinator
Dan Massey

Dan Massey

Production Assistant
Ashley Matthews

Ashley Matthews

Production Assistant
Jared Mcclurg

Jared Mcclurg

Editor
Daniel S. McCOY, CAS

Daniel S. McCOY, CAS

Sound Mixer
Gerardo Merino

Gerardo Merino

Best Boy Grip
Correah Miller

Correah Miller

Assistant Contestant Coordinator
Michael Monachese

Michael Monachese

Production Assistant
Vince Monteleone

Vince Monteleone

Camera Operator
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Sound Mixer
Richard Morare

Richard Morare

Carpenter
Stefani Newman

Stefani Newman

Clearance Supervisor
Jordan Obien

Jordan Obien

Assistant Editor
Bill Ostrander

Bill Ostrander

Post Production Assistant
Randall P Bittle

Randall P Bittle

Camera Operator
David Parker

David Parker

Electrician
Jayna Pellegrino

Jayna Pellegrino

Lead Contestant Coordinator
Michael Pepin

Michael Pepin

Camera Operator
Andre Pessis

Andre Pessis

Main Title Music By
Alan Pierce

Alan Pierce

Camera Operator
Jason Predock

Jason Predock

Lighting Designer
Sean Prichard

Sean Prichard

Grip
Tom Provost

Tom Provost

Editor
Chris Raddatz

Chris Raddatz

Director of Photography
Alexis Ramos

Alexis Ramos

Hair & Make Up
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Sound Mixer
Tim Reese

Tim Reese

Tape Librarian
Keith Reiner

Keith Reiner

Editor
Lori Rosichan

Lori Rosichan

Assistant Contestant Coordinator
Rebecca Rosichan

Rebecca Rosichan

Casting Director
Jeff Runyan

Jeff Runyan

Editor
Bob Sackter

Bob Sackter

Colorist
Mark Sadlek

Mark Sadlek

Editor
Todd Sanders

Todd Sanders

Sound Mixer
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Manager
Elizabeth Schulze

Elizabeth Schulze

Co-Executive Producer
Amy Seip

Amy Seip

Casting Producer
Nicholas Siapkaris

Nicholas Siapkaris

Editor
JD Sievertson

JD Sievertson

Supervising Editor
Melissa Silva Borden

Melissa Silva Borden

Lead Assistant Editor
Matt Silvinski

Matt Silvinski

Sound Supervisor
Chris Simpson

Chris Simpson

Supervising Editor
Brian Skope

Brian Skope

Supervising Producer
Christopher Smith

Christopher Smith

Field Producer
Mel Smith

Mel Smith

Clearance Coordinator
Lauren Spiegel

Lauren Spiegel

Casting Producer
Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Casting Director
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
Tom Stutevoss

Tom Stutevoss

Tape Librarian
Tony Stutevoss

Tony Stutevoss

Tape Librarian
Amanda Stutevoss

Amanda Stutevoss

Post Producer
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Mixer
Alex Van Wagner

Alex Van Wagner

Camera Operator
Andi Ward

Andi Ward

Producer
Sasha Welles

Sasha Welles

Assistant Editor
Mande Whitaker

Mande Whitaker

Camera Operator
Erik Whitestone

Erik Whitestone

Sound Mixer
Jeffrey Wilkins

Jeffrey Wilkins

Camera Operator
Rori-TAI Williams

Rori-TAI Williams

Production Assistant