Brandy And Ray J A Family Business (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Steve Abrego

Steve Abrego

Technical Consultant
Cris Abrego

Cris Abrego

Executive Producer
Paula Aranda

Paula Aranda

Executive Assistant
Ruben Avendando

Ruben Avendando

Camera Operator
Lewis Avramovich

Lewis Avramovich

Editor
Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Sound Supervisor
John Beattie

John Beattie

Camera Operator
Ian Blankenship

Ian Blankenship

Assistant Director
Matt Bordofsky

Matt Bordofsky

Director of Production
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Thierry Branger

Thierry Branger

Assistant Camera
Powell Browne

Powell Browne

Editor
Jordan Browne

Jordan Browne

Additional Music
Katie Bryant

Katie Bryant

Story Producer
David Bukowski

David Bukowski

Sound Supervisor
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Tech Department
Katie Campbell

Katie Campbell

Executive Assistant
Lauren Carr

Lauren Carr

Editor
Irene Cazares

Irene Cazares

Editor
Mike Cheeseman

Mike Cheeseman

Assistant Camera
Darlene Chin

Darlene Chin

Accounting Clerk
Courtney Cleaver

Courtney Cleaver

Production Coordinator
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Production Assistant
Eddie Cooper

Eddie Cooper

Audio
Mia Cortez

Mia Cortez

Post Production Associate
Christopher Costine

Christopher Costine

Co-Executive Producer
Katie Covell

Katie Covell

Lead Editor
Mark Cronin

Mark Cronin

Executive Producer
Natalie Cumming

Natalie Cumming

Office Manager
karen currasco

karen currasco

Production Assistant
Shieka Daley

Shieka Daley

Lead Hair & Makeup
LaShawn Daniels

LaShawn Daniels

Music
Hector De Leon

Hector De Leon

Online Editor
Ivo Deranja

Ivo Deranja

Location Scout
Blake Donaubauer

Blake Donaubauer

Production Assistant
Damon Dulas

Damon Dulas

Electrician
conni dunsmoor

conni dunsmoor

Craft Service
Miles Echart

Miles Echart

Grip
Owen Edinger

Owen Edinger

Assistant Editor
Shannon Egan

Shannon Egan

Executive Assistant
Nicole Elliott

Nicole Elliott

Director of Development
Loren Erlanger

Loren Erlanger

Post Production Coordinator
Servio Escobedo

Servio Escobedo

Sound Supervisor
James Estrada

James Estrada

ADR Mixer
Jeffrey Eyser

Jeffrey Eyser

Art Director
Cyndi Finkle

Cyndi Finkle

Craft Services Director
Brian Fisher

Brian Fisher

Gaffer
Jim Fitzgerald

Jim Fitzgerald

Design Director
Lisa Fredlender

Lisa Fredlender

Director, Rights & Clearances
Lisa Fredlender

Lisa Fredlender

Clearance Supervisor
Alicia Gary

Alicia Gary

Legal Counsel
Tony Green

Tony Green

Sound Mixer
Corby Griesenbeck

Corby Griesenbeck

Production Assistant
LaNee Griffin-Carroll

LaNee Griffin-Carroll

Executive Assistant
Jorge Gutierrez

Jorge Gutierrez

Executive Assistant
Guillermo Gutierrez

Guillermo Gutierrez

Production Coordinator
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Amanda Havey

Amanda Havey

Design Director
Brock Hay

Brock Hay

Assistant Editor
Jill Holmes

Jill Holmes

Executive Producer
alex horton

alex horton

Assistant Lighting
Crystal House

Crystal House

Assistant Editor
Donny Hugo Herran

Donny Hugo Herran

Line Producer
Aarum Hurse

Aarum Hurse

Production Assistant
Ray J

Ray J

Main Title Music
Chris Jackson

Chris Jackson

Production Assistant
jonathan james

jonathan james

Supervising Producer
Rodney Jerkins

Rodney Jerkins

Music
Angel Johnson

Angel Johnson

Production Coordinator
Angel Johnson

Angel Johnson

Production Manager
Owen Jones

Owen Jones

Assistant Lighting
Alexis Karpf

Alexis Karpf

Set Decorator
Armen Katchiguian

Armen Katchiguian

Rights & Clearances
Steve Kaufman

Steve Kaufman

Story Producer
Jessica Keck

Jessica Keck

Production Assistant
Kristen Kelly

Kristen Kelly

Executive Producer
Krista Killian

Krista Killian

Story Producer
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Audio Consultant
Kee Koo

Kee Koo

Graphic Designer
Kasey Kortz

Kasey Kortz

Talent Wrangler
Heather Kubly-Pepe

Heather Kubly-Pepe

Makeup Artist
Joseph Kuntz

Joseph Kuntz

Manager Of Post Operations
Dominick Kypragoras

Dominick Kypragoras

Assistant Lighting
Jackie Laine

Jackie Laine

Executive Assistant
Dominic Larry

Dominic Larry

Hair Stylist
Brandy LastName

Brandy LastName

Main Title Music
Audrey Leczinsky

Audrey Leczinsky

Digital And Web Production
Sam Lindy

Sam Lindy

Production Assistant
Lisa Lopez

Lisa Lopez

Supervising Talent Producer
Juan-carlos Lugo

Juan-carlos Lugo

Story Producer
Juan-carlos Lugo

Juan-carlos Lugo

Associate Story Producer
Giselle Lujan

Giselle Lujan

Talent Wrangler
Colin MacDonald

Colin MacDonald

Gaffer
Shaina Macey

Shaina Macey

Office Receptionist
Stuart Magruder

Stuart Magruder

Production Assistant
Jose Martinez

Jose Martinez

Transcriber/Logger
Cassandra Martinez

Cassandra Martinez

Assistant Accountant
Phillip Mastrella

Phillip Mastrella

Camera Operator
Diane Mayo

Diane Mayo

Makeup Artist
Divya McDuffie

Divya McDuffie

Digital And Web Production
Sean McGann

Sean McGann

Story Associate Producer
Jennifer McGrogan

Jennifer McGrogan

Supervising Producer
Erin McMullen

Erin McMullen

Executive Assistant
annie meek

annie meek

Line Producer
Patrick Metcalfe

Patrick Metcalfe

Camera Operator
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

Senior Producer
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Supervising Producer
David Miller

David Miller

Director
Gregory Montes

Gregory Montes

Camera Operator
Frank Montes

Frank Montes

Sound Mixer
Nikki Morgese

Nikki Morgese

Editorial
Nicolas Morris

Nicolas Morris

Production Assistant
Brandon Musselman

Brandon Musselman

Assistant Lighting
Jabari Mwinyi

Jabari Mwinyi

Production Assistant
Adrian Narciso

Adrian Narciso

Post Production Assistant
Denole Nash

Denole Nash

Wardrobe Stylist
Jeffrey Nelson

Jeffrey Nelson

Production Assistant
Krystel Noltenius

Krystel Noltenius

Post Production Coordinator
Willie Norwood

Willie Norwood

Main Title Music
Sonja Norwood

Sonja Norwood

Executive Producer
Kellan O'Connor

Kellan O'Connor

Production Assistant
Matt Odgers

Matt Odgers

Executive Producer
Sam Okikiade

Sam Okikiade

Assistant Editor
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Executive Producer
Paul Ordonez

Paul Ordonez

Sound Editor
Alexis Ostrander

Alexis Ostrander

Transcriber/Logger
Helena Otake

Helena Otake

Production Staff Accountant
Alex Palatnick

Alex Palatnick

Director Of Post Operations
Emma Pantall

Emma Pantall

Camera Operator
Christopher Park-Thomas

Christopher Park-Thomas

Story Producer
Michael Pepin

Michael Pepin

Director of Photography
micah perta

micah perta

Producer
Josh Petok

Josh Petok

Colorist
Johnny Pollard

Johnny Pollard

Production Assistant
Alicia Pritchett

Alicia Pritchett

Production Accountant
Tim Puzo

Tim Puzo

Sound Mixer
Carrie Pyle

Carrie Pyle

Field Producer
Chance Quinn

Chance Quinn

Production Assistant
Andrew R. Burks

Andrew R. Burks

Assistant Camera
Caitlin Rademaekers

Caitlin Rademaekers

Segment Producer
Dan Radlauer

Dan Radlauer

Additional Music
John Ramsey

John Ramsey

Post Production Supervisor
ryan ramsey

ryan ramsey

Co-Producer
Josh Richardson

Josh Richardson

Barber
Emily Richmond

Emily Richmond

Transcriber/Logger
Tom Riddle

Tom Riddle

Assistant Office Manager
Kymberly Rincon

Kymberly Rincon

Transcriber/Logger
Mike Rinzel

Mike Rinzel

Senior Director Digital Programming
avi roffman

avi roffman

Gaffer
Brandon Romero

Brandon Romero

Assistant Camera
Trevor Rose

Trevor Rose

Vice President Of Talent & Development
Joseph Ruzer

Joseph Ruzer

Producer
Ben Samek

Ben Samek

Executive Producer
Isabel San Vargas

Isabel San Vargas

Line Producer
George San Vargas

George San Vargas

Electrician
Christian Sarabia

Christian Sarabia

Executive Producer
Chris Sestini

Chris Sestini

Editor
Brian Shackelford

Brian Shackelford

Editor
Gina Florio Sous

Gina Florio Sous

Editor
Dave Stewart

Dave Stewart

Camera Operator
Andrew Stryker

Andrew Stryker

Transcriber/Logger
Shelli Sweeney

Shelli Sweeney

Graphics
Coby Taitano

Coby Taitano

Sound Editor
Redza Talb

Redza Talb

Production Assistant
Traci Terrill

Traci Terrill

Editorial
Kevin Thomas

Kevin Thomas

Lead Editor
Chris Torres

Chris Torres

Production Assistant
Jordan Tosto

Jordan Tosto

Production Coordinator
Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Digital And Web Production
Nick Tully

Nick Tully

Camera Operator
diego villanueva

diego villanueva

Production Assistant
Rachel Wasserman

Rachel Wasserman

Production Manager
Lisa Wax

Lisa Wax

Associate Producer
Daniel Webster

Daniel Webster

Production Assistant
Kevin Wong

Kevin Wong

Camera Operator
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mixer
Anthony Zaldivar

Anthony Zaldivar

VP of Post Production