Cake Boss: Next Great Baker (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Fatimah Adams

Fatimah Adams

Production Assistant
Greg Allen

Greg Allen

Sound Supervisor
Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

Camera Operator
Artesia Balthrop

Artesia Balthrop

Production Coordinator
Stephanie Barkley

Stephanie Barkley

Props
Wylda Bayron

Wylda Bayron

Camera Operator
Mike Bazil

Mike Bazil

Assistant Camera
Adam Ben

Adam Ben

AC Floater
Jim Berger

Jim Berger

Executive Producer
Jim Boardman

Jim Boardman

Sound Mixer
Sandor Bondorowsky

Sandor Bondorowsky

Scout Tech Supervisor
Peter Bormon

Peter Bormon

AC Floater
Dominique Bouchard

Dominique Bouchard

Casting Director
Gene Bradford

Gene Bradford

Camera Operator
Richie Broomes

Richie Broomes

Production Assistant
Thomas Byrd

Thomas Byrd

Sound Mixer
Sean Callahan

Sean Callahan

Graphics
Anthony Caltaviano

Anthony Caltaviano

Food Producer
Doug Camberis

Doug Camberis

Assistant Camera
Jeff Canfield

Jeff Canfield

Assistant Camera
Gregory Cangemi

Gregory Cangemi

Electrician
Andrews Carrillo

Andrews Carrillo

Kitchen Assistant
Ali Clarke

Ali Clarke

Culinary Assistant
Gabriel Cyr

Gabriel Cyr

Sound Mixer
danielle d'esposito

danielle d'esposito

Production Coordinator
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

SVP Production & Development
Ramsay Davila

Ramsay Davila

Sound Mixer
Brett Dicus

Brett Dicus

Sound Mixer
Timothy Donovan

Timothy Donovan

Gaffer
Dustin Drury

Dustin Drury

Associate Producer
Art Edwards

Art Edwards

Executive Producer
Dana Eller Kopper

Dana Eller Kopper

VP of Production
Ethan Ellis

Ethan Ellis

Production Assistant
Ittai Eshed

Ittai Eshed

Assistant Camera
Scott Feeley

Scott Feeley

Co-Executive Producer
Arnold Finkelstein

Arnold Finkelstein

Sound Mixer
Dawn Fleischman

Dawn Fleischman

Camera Operator
Michael Flueck

Michael Flueck

Director of Photography
Jason Friedman

Jason Friedman

Sound Mixer
Nathan Frye

Nathan Frye

AC Floater
David Gaynes

David Gaynes

Camera Operator
Daniel Goodwin

Daniel Goodwin

Production Assistant
Katie Greaves

Katie Greaves

Assistant Camera
JP Groth

JP Groth

Kitchen Assistant
Jake Hanenberg

Jake Hanenberg

Production Assistant
Kassie Harrelson

Kassie Harrelson

Culinary Assistant
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Jib Operator
Uriah Herr

Uriah Herr

Leadman Props
Mike Hogan

Mike Hogan

Production Assistant
Jillian Horgan

Jillian Horgan

Field Producer
JM Hurley

JM Hurley

Technical Lead
Ernie Jew

Ernie Jew

Jib Operator
Jim Kowats

Jim Kowats

Director of Production
Christy Kruzick

Christy Kruzick

Associate Producer
Blair Kuster

Blair Kuster

Editor
Jason LaManna

Jason LaManna

Assistant Camera
Christopher Landy

Christopher Landy

Lighting Director
Gerald Lano

Gerald Lano

AC Floater
Megan Lareau

Megan Lareau

Line Producer
Spencer Laroche

Spencer Laroche

Camera Operator
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

VP Production & Development
Meredith Lerner

Meredith Lerner

Field Producer
Darren Lewis

Darren Lewis

Production Assistant
Christopher Lobreglio

Christopher Lobreglio

Camera Operator
Carrie Macfadden

Carrie Macfadden

Challenge Producer
Will Mahr

Will Mahr

AC Floater
J Marcus Howe

J Marcus Howe

First Assistant Director
Eric Mateo

Eric Mateo

Production Assistant
Andrew McCardle

Andrew McCardle

Kitchen Assistant
David McCurley

David McCurley

Editor
Dan McDermott

Dan McDermott

Post Production Supervisor
Grant McGahuey

Grant McGahuey

Supervising Producer
Jim McGibbin

Jim McGibbin

AC Floater
Anastatsiya McNeary

Anastatsiya McNeary

Culinary Assistant
Dennis Menard

Dennis Menard

Electrician
Theresa Mercado

Theresa Mercado

Junior Line Producer
Torin Middleton

Torin Middleton

Sound Mixer
David Miers

David Miers

Editor
Tiffany Mills

Tiffany Mills

Field Producer
Suzie Mjartan

Suzie Mjartan

Shopper
Ming Montoya-Tang

Ming Montoya-Tang

Post Production Coordinator
Jacob Moore

Jacob Moore

AC Floater
Shaun Morton

Shaun Morton

AC Floater
Liz Newton

Liz Newton

Assistant Editor
Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matthew Oestreicher

Matthew Oestreicher

AC Floater
Seth Orenstein

Seth Orenstein

Tech Department
Tommy Parfitt

Tommy Parfitt

Camera Operator
Brooke Pasternack

Brooke Pasternack

Associate Producer
Corey Patrick

Corey Patrick

Second Assistant Director
Kristen Phelan

Kristen Phelan

Casting Associate Producer
Tony Pietrzak

Tony Pietrzak

Technical Lead
Irene Plax

Irene Plax

Talent Wrangler
Greg Prinkey

Greg Prinkey

Editor
Andrea Purcigliotti

Andrea Purcigliotti

Set Designer
Justin Remillard

Justin Remillard

Camera Operator
Jorge Rivas

Jorge Rivas

Sound Mixer
Corinna Robbins

Corinna Robbins

Senior Producer
RICARDO SARMIENTO

RICARDO SARMIENTO

Camera Operator
Stephen Schlueter

Stephen Schlueter

Camera Operator
Christopher Schultz

Christopher Schultz

Editor
Jon Sechrist

Jon Sechrist

Director of Production
Michael Shea

Michael Shea

Director
Brian Sheehan

Brian Sheehan

Online Editor
Rebecca Sher

Rebecca Sher

Production Manager
Rafael Sienkiewicz

Rafael Sienkiewicz

Sound Mixer
Alex Sierra Jr.

Alex Sierra Jr.

Sound Mixer
Mike Steele

Mike Steele

Assistant Camera
Rob Stern

Rob Stern

Culinary Assistant
Perry Strong

Perry Strong

AC Floater
Monique Taylor

Monique Taylor

Challenge Producer
Jeff Thurlow

Jeff Thurlow

Editor
Patrick 'Tobin' Tobin

Patrick 'Tobin' Tobin

Production Assistant
Michel Tsagli

Michel Tsagli

Sound Mixer
Buddy Valastro

Buddy Valastro

Producer
Bob Vazac

Bob Vazac

Gaffer
Mike Ward

Mike Ward

Production Assistant
Kevin White

Kevin White

Tech Department
Eddie Wieczorek

Eddie Wieczorek

RF Tech
Justin Wong

Justin Wong

Assistant Camera
Pete Zappulla

Pete Zappulla

Camera Operator