Losing It With Jillian (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gary 'Buzz' Nowers

Gary 'Buzz' Nowers

Assistant Camera
Rosi Acosta

Rosi Acosta

Executive Assistant
Mark Allen

Mark Allen

Supervising Producer
Bryan Alvey

Bryan Alvey

Production Manager
Josh Ames

Josh Ames

Associate Producer
David Andreini

David Andreini

Production Assistant
Shandy Anglin

Shandy Anglin

Vice President - Production Finance
Rhett Bachner

Rhett Bachner

Co-Executive Producer
Timothy Bance

Timothy Bance

Production Assistant
Adam Barnett

Adam Barnett

Assistant Editor
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Editor
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Music Supervisor
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Producer
Randy Bernstein

Randy Bernstein

Casting Director
Randy Beveridge

Randy Beveridge

DaVinci Colorist
Mike Bolanowski

Mike Bolanowski

Editor
Leah Bonaparte

Leah Bonaparte

Production Assistant
Stacey Book

Stacey Book

Senior Producer
Dane Bowling

Dane Bowling

Post Production Assistant
Trevor Campbell

Trevor Campbell

Assistant Editor
James Cartwright

James Cartwright

Production Coordinator
Carlos Castellanos

Carlos Castellanos

Production Manager
John Chamberlin

John Chamberlin

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cara Chandler

Cara Chandler

Casting Manager
Heather Chase

Heather Chase

Production Coordinator
Giancarlo Chersich

Giancarlo Chersich

Executive Producer
Courtney Clark

Courtney Clark

Production Coordinator
Tim Cohen-Laurie

Tim Cohen-Laurie

Supervising Producer
Christopher Currall

Christopher Currall

Online Editor
Christopher Czech

Christopher Czech

Set Production Assistant
Mario Davila

Mario Davila

Production Assistant
Corazon De Jesus

Corazon De Jesus

Production Assistant
Joel Dobzewitz

Joel Dobzewitz

Production Manager
John Downer

John Downer

Associate Director
Jesse Drollette

Jesse Drollette

Senior Producer
Brittany Dust

Brittany Dust

Clearance Supervisor
Will Ehbrecht

Will Ehbrecht

Editor
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Talent Producer
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Producer
Morgan Fallon

Morgan Fallon

Camera Operator
Michael Felix

Michael Felix

Production Coordinator
Brett Frager

Brett Frager

Jib Operator
Cameron Freeman

Cameron Freeman

Production Coordinator
Jeff Friedman

Jeff Friedman

Vice President - Business & Legal Affairs
Greg G. Gerosky

Greg G. Gerosky

Co-Producer
Graham Gardner

Graham Gardner

Sound Mixer
Ally George

Ally George

Hair/Makeup Combo
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Travel Coordinator
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Production Assistant
Anthony Gonzales

Anthony Gonzales

Technical Lead
Jason Goodhue

Jason Goodhue

Production Assistant
Michael Hammond

Michael Hammond

Line Producer
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Director of Photography
Danielle Harrington

Danielle Harrington

Casting Director
Beth Hart

Beth Hart

Theme Music Performer
Aaron Hecht

Aaron Hecht

Digitizer
Ashley Hendry

Ashley Hendry

Production Assistant
Nick Hernandez

Nick Hernandez

Production Assistant
Meghan Hoffman Baehr

Meghan Hoffman Baehr

Executive Assistant
Yudah Holman

Yudah Holman

Electrician
Karin Hoving

Karin Hoving

Editor
Emerson Jaco

Emerson Jaco

Production Coordinator
Sean Jennings

Sean Jennings

Senior Story Producer
Jineen Jirovec

Jineen Jirovec

Casting Assistant
Kevin Jordan

Kevin Jordan

Key Production Assistant
Danny Jordan

Danny Jordan

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Adair Kaiser

Adair Kaiser

Casting Associate Producer
Adam Kaloustian

Adam Kaloustian

Co-Executive Producer
Alex Katen-Narvell

Alex Katen-Narvell

Executive Assistant
Derek Kind

Derek Kind

Story Producer
Rina Klanfer

Rina Klanfer

Production Assistant
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Executive Producer
Grant Krieder

Grant Krieder

Post Production Assistant
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Ian Lamb

Ian Lamb

Online Editor
nathan Lay

nathan Lay

Production Designer
Brian Lemieux

Brian Lemieux

Production Coordinator
Ian Levasseur

Ian Levasseur

Director of Photography
Ian Levasseur

Ian Levasseur

Director of Photography
Josh Levin

Josh Levin

Executive Assistant
Chad Lurie

Chad Lurie

Post Production Supervisor
Nichole M Palmer

Nichole M Palmer

Production Assistant
Greg Macdonald

Greg Macdonald

Editor
James Mahan

James Mahan

Senior Producer
Nick Marler

Nick Marler

Casting Associate Producer
Ray Martinez

Ray Martinez

Production Assistant
Cassandra Martinez

Cassandra Martinez

Assistant Accountant
Casey Marucci

Casey Marucci

Camera Operator
Mika Matney

Mika Matney

Head Electric
Andy McEntee

Andy McEntee

Field Producer
Chris Mcknerney

Chris Mcknerney

Editor
John Meyer

John Meyer

Director of Photography
Seth Michael Miller

Seth Michael Miller

Associate Producer
Jillian Michaels

Jillian Michaels

Executive Producer
Zarmig Mirachian

Zarmig Mirachian

Assistant Accountant
sheva Mokarram

sheva Mokarram

Associate Producer
James Moritz

James Moritz

Production Assistant
Alex G. Morrow

Alex G. Morrow

Production Assistant
Alex Morrow

Alex Morrow

Production Assistant
Koroush Mortazavi

Koroush Mortazavi

Assistant Editor
Erika Moutinho

Erika Moutinho

Casting Coordinator
Clay Murphy

Clay Murphy

Senior Vice President
Rasheena Nash

Rasheena Nash

Field Producer
Gabriela Navarro

Gabriela Navarro

Executive Assistant
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsor Producer
Benny O'brien

Benny O'brien

Sound Mixer
Jerico Olivari

Jerico Olivari

Production Assistant
Noah Oppenheim

Noah Oppenheim

Executive Producer
Nicole Opyr

Nicole Opyr

Post Production Coordinator
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Executive Producer
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Hair/Makeup Combo
Darren Paletz

Darren Paletz

Senior Producer
Jackie Palombo

Jackie Palombo

Production Supervisor
Wayne Pang-jezek

Wayne Pang-jezek

Production Assistant
Michael Pantaleo

Michael Pantaleo

Segment Producer
Ellen Rakieten

Ellen Rakieten

Executive Producer
Dan Renzi

Dan Renzi

Production Assistant
Jessica E. Reynolds

Jessica E. Reynolds

Senior Producer
Alevil Rincones

Alevil Rincones

Story Producer
Robb Roetman

Robb Roetman

Lead Editor
Victoria Roland

Victoria Roland

Casting Associate Producer
Katheryn Rothstein

Katheryn Rothstein

Art Department Coordinator
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Nico Ruderman

Nico Ruderman

Sound Supervisor
Charlie Ryan

Charlie Ryan

Editor
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Co-Executive Producer
Roy Scarazzo

Roy Scarazzo

Casting Editor
David Schulz

David Schulz

Consultant
Alec Sharpe

Alec Sharpe

Music Coordinator
Peter Shenouda

Peter Shenouda

Lead Assistant Editor
Brice Shultz

Brice Shultz

Lead Graphic Artist
Roxy Smith

Roxy Smith

Production Assistant
Ken Snow

Ken Snow

Senior Producer
Yuya Su

Yuya Su

Production Accountant
Troy Swisher

Troy Swisher

Camera Operator
Kelia Tardiff

Kelia Tardiff

Producer
Paul Telegdy

Paul Telegdy

Network Executive
James Thomas

James Thomas

Theme Music
Jared Tobman

Jared Tobman

Co-Executive Producer
David Tomlin

David Tomlin

Post Production Coordinator
Alison Travel

Alison Travel

Music Production Assistant
Steven Urrutia

Steven Urrutia

Editor
G. Daniel Velazquez

G. Daniel Velazquez

Camera Operator
Adam Vetri

Adam Vetri

Consulting Producer
andrew villalobos

andrew villalobos

Best Boy Electric
stef wagstaffe

stef wagstaffe

Executive Producer
LeRoy Warner

LeRoy Warner

Production Coordinator
Svea Wentzler

Svea Wentzler

Production Assistant
Rune Westberg

Rune Westberg

Theme Music
Earl Woody

Earl Woody

Lighting Designer
Justin Woychowski

Justin Woychowski

Production Assistant
Lauren Wycoff

Lauren Wycoff

Post Production Assistant
Danny Young

Danny Young

Associate Producer
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Coordinator