Sister Wives - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rod Abernethy

Rod Abernethy

Music Composition
Mizuho Akiba

Mizuho Akiba

Transcriptions
Robyn Alcock

Robyn Alcock

Line Producer
Ajit Anthony Prem

Ajit Anthony Prem

Office Production Assistant
Clif Armstrong

Clif Armstrong

Assistant Editor
Josh Bain

Josh Bain

Sound Design And Mix
Jake Bass

Jake Bass

Sound
Amber Beard

Amber Beard

Production Assistant
Jason Beasley

Jason Beasley

Editor
Robert Beinhocker

Robert Beinhocker

Camera Operator
Aurelia Belfied

Aurelia Belfied

Music Supervisor
Bill Blankinship

Bill Blankinship

Editor
Bill Blankinship

Bill Blankinship

Online Editor
Chris Bodall

Chris Bodall

Sound Design And Mix
Tommy Bottom

Tommy Bottom

Camera Operator
Amy Bridges

Amy Bridges

Writer
Gary Brown

Gary Brown

Driver
Nate Bryan

Nate Bryan

Co-Producer
Sterling Bryant

Sterling Bryant

Production Assistant
Silton Buendia

Silton Buendia

Camera Operator
Catrina Chaykin

Catrina Chaykin

Production Assistant
Alex Chunn

Alex Chunn

Associate Producer
Claire Clarke

Claire Clarke

Online Editor
Stephanie Colemere

Stephanie Colemere

Editor
Stephanie Colemere

Stephanie Colemere

Assistant Editor
Douglas Cortese

Douglas Cortese

Editor
Thomas Coruzzi

Thomas Coruzzi

Camera Operator
Oliver Crawford

Oliver Crawford

Production Assistant
Jeff Cummings

Jeff Cummings

Camera Operator
Rodgers Dameron

Rodgers Dameron

Animation/Graphics
Jonathan Damour

Jonathan Damour

Technical Director
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

SVP Production & Development
Justin Dobie

Justin Dobie

Production Assistant
Amy Doyle

Amy Doyle

Executive Producer
Lauren Durr

Lauren Durr

Editor
Charlie Ehlert

Charlie Ehlert

Camera Operator
Willie Elias

Willie Elias

Sound Design And Mix
Greg Elkins

Greg Elkins

Music Composition
Grant Ellis

Grant Ellis

Camera Production Assistant
Brook Ellis

Brook Ellis

Associate Producer
Noel Espinosa

Noel Espinosa

Sound
Joi Farris

Joi Farris

Production Manager
Jen Fleming

Jen Fleming

Transcriptions
Rashon E. Forrest

Rashon E. Forrest

Director of Photography
Scott Fraser

Scott Fraser

Producer
Genéa Gaudet

Genéa Gaudet

Editor
Heather Gavry

Heather Gavry

Sound
Dave Gedney

Dave Gedney

Online Editor
Tim Gibbons

Tim Gibbons

Director
Tim Gibbons

Tim Gibbons

Executive Producer
Megan Gibbons

Megan Gibbons

Production Assistant
Icaro Godoi

Icaro Godoi

Camera Operator
Jason Greene

Jason Greene

Production Assistant
Meredith Greenstein

Meredith Greenstein

Editor
Nicole Griffin

Nicole Griffin

Post Production Coordinator
Callan Griffiths

Callan Griffiths

Director of Photography
Paul H Maritsas

Paul H Maritsas

Sound
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Sound
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Sound Mixer
Bill Hayes

Bill Hayes

Executive Producer
Teague Hayes

Teague Hayes

Animation/Graphics
Keith Highley

Keith Highley

Sound
Keith Highley

Keith Highley

Sound Mixer
David Hill

David Hill

Sound Design And Mix
DJ Hogan

DJ Hogan

Assistant Editor
Tori Holder

Tori Holder

Post Production Coordinator
Eric Holljes

Eric Holljes

Music Composition
Ian Holljes

Ian Holljes

Music Composition
Ryan Hussey

Ryan Hussey

Production Assistant
Chris Ihlenfeldt

Chris Ihlenfeldt

Production Assistant
Shannon James

Shannon James

Office Production Assistant
Kristi Jansen

Kristi Jansen

Field Producer
Kyle Jennings

Kyle Jennings

Production Assistant
Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson

Executive Music Producer
Cindy Kain

Cindy Kain

Network Executive
Maggie Kay

Maggie Kay

Coordinating Producer
Aaron Keane

Aaron Keane

Music Composition
Jesse Kennedy

Jesse Kennedy

Production Assistant
Jesse Kennedy

Jesse Kennedy

Sound
Jesse Kennedy

Jesse Kennedy

Sound Mixer
Jesse Kennedy

Jesse Kennedy

Field Producer
Ian Krabacher

Ian Krabacher

Online Editor
Kevin Kurka

Kevin Kurka

Camera Operator
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

SVP Production & Development
Danny Lewis

Danny Lewis

Production Assistant
Danny Lewis

Danny Lewis

Assistant Editor
Sammy Linebaugh

Sammy Linebaugh

Field Producer
Alice Lutman

Alice Lutman

Transcriptions
Alyssa Madden

Alyssa Madden

Office Production Assistant
Christine Mallia

Christine Mallia

Post Production Coordinator
Abby Mann

Abby Mann

Assistant Editor
Thomas Mares

Thomas Mares

Camera Operator
Michel Marrano

Michel Marrano

Sound Design And Mix
Mark Matusiak

Mark Matusiak

Camera Operator
Alan Maynard

Alan Maynard

Online Editor
Alan Maynard

Alan Maynard

Assistant Editor
Will McFarlane

Will McFarlane

Music Composition
Julie Meisner Eagle

Julie Meisner Eagle

Director of Production
Martin Metcalf

Martin Metcalf

Camera Operator
Chrissy Meyer

Chrissy Meyer

Sound Design & Mix
Alyssa Miller

Alyssa Miller

Post Production Coordinator
James Mitchell

James Mitchell

Assistant Editor
Doug Monroe

Doug Monroe

Director of Photography
Doug Monroe

Doug Monroe

Camera Operator
William(Bill) Morris

William(Bill) Morris

Online Editor
Ari Mostov

Ari Mostov

Development Manager
Dave O'Brien

Dave O'Brien

Editor
Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Alon Orstein

Alon Orstein

VP Production & Development
Alon Orstein

Alon Orstein

Executive Producer
Natasha Paharia

Natasha Paharia

Still Photographer
Mike Patterson

Mike Patterson

Production Assistant
Michaela Pentacoff

Michaela Pentacoff

Sound
Shawn Pinner

Shawn Pinner

Online Editor
Amanda Pisetzner

Amanda Pisetzner

Associate Producer
Michael Pitino

Michael Pitino

Editor
Christopher Poole

Christopher Poole

Executive Producer
Alex Pressberg

Alex Pressberg

Associate Producer
Michael Raines

Michael Raines

Music Composition
Mic Rains

Mic Rains

Music Composition
Derek Reich

Derek Reich

Camera Operator
Benjamin Ringe

Benjamin Ringe

Executive Producer
Matthew Robison

Matthew Robison

Production Assistant
Scott Roy

Scott Roy

Online Editor
Mike Schultz

Mike Schultz

Producer
Sharon Scott

Sharon Scott

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jon Sechrist

Jon Sechrist

Director of Production
Matthew Sharp

Matthew Sharp

Editor
Kevin Shattuck

Kevin Shattuck

Assistant Editor
Keith Shea

Keith Shea

Editor
Jake Sorensen

Jake Sorensen

Assistant Editor
Jake Sorensen

Jake Sorensen

Editor
Jen Stocks

Jen Stocks

Supervising Producer
Kirk Streb

Kirk Streb

Executive Producer
Michael Su

Michael Su

Camera Operator
Jordan Swaim

Jordan Swaim

Office Production Assistant
Karyn Thompson

Karyn Thompson

Editor
Karyn Thompson

Karyn Thompson

Editor
David Varga

David Varga

Editor
Adam Wald

Adam Wald

Director, Production Operations
Knute Walker

Knute Walker

Executive Producer
R.A. Walking

R.A. Walking

Production Assistant
R.A. Walking

R.A. Walking

Camera Operator
Curt Wallen

Curt Wallen

Camera Operator
Elisabeth Waller-scott

Elisabeth Waller-scott

Executive Producer
Leah Welsh

Leah Welsh

Post Production Supervisor
Deanie Wilcher

Deanie Wilcher

Producer
Mary Wilcher

Mary Wilcher

Associate Producer / Supervising Producer
Erin Williams

Erin Williams

Preditor
Erin Williams

Erin Williams

Editor
kami winningham

kami winningham

Senior Production Manager
kami winningham

kami winningham

Director of Operations
Amy Winter

Amy Winter

Executive in Charge (EIC)