Who Do You Think You Are? (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dwight A. Radford

Dwight A. Radford

Genealogist
Jim Albarano

Jim Albarano

Line Producer
Eddie Baldasaro

Eddie Baldasaro

Production Assistant
Simon Barker

Simon Barker

Editor
Antoine Beane

Antoine Beane

Production Assistant
Mellissa Betts

Mellissa Betts

Research
Mark Blatty

Mark Blatty

VP Of Production
Lisa Bohacek

Lisa Bohacek

Supervising Producer
Vicky Bramley

Vicky Bramley

Unit Manager
William Brink

William Brink

Production Assistant
Ariel Brozell

Ariel Brozell

Executive Assistant
Akeem Bryant

Akeem Bryant

Production Assistant
Dan Bucatinsky

Dan Bucatinsky

Executive Producer
Barbara Busfield

Barbara Busfield

Assistant Editor
Peter Carellini

Peter Carellini

Production Assistant
Chris Celentano

Chris Celentano

Production Assistant
Michael Chaskes

Michael Chaskes

Editor
Geraldine Chia

Geraldine Chia

Unit Manager
Laura Connelly

Laura Connelly

Hair & Makeup
Erin Connolly

Erin Connolly

Production Coordinator
Erin Connolly Page

Erin Connolly Page

Production Coordinator
Bryan Cooper

Bryan Cooper

Clearance Supervisor
Jamie Cribbs

Jamie Cribbs

Hair & Makeup
Trainor Davies

Trainor Davies

Additional Graphics
Robert Demakis

Robert Demakis

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Dobson

Elizabeth Dobson

Director
Lynn Doherty

Lynn Doherty

Story Consultant
John Dorsey

John Dorsey

Executive In Charge
Michael Drake

Michael Drake

Associate Producer
Al Edgington

Al Edgington

Executive Producer
Craig Ekedahl

Craig Ekedahl

Producer
Andi Elizabeth Nunez

Andi Elizabeth Nunez

Post-Production Supervisor
ELIJAH EVERETT

ELIJAH EVERETT

Set Production Assistant
Simon Fanthorpe

Simon Fanthorpe

Director of Photography
Sarah Feltes

Sarah Feltes

Director
Andrew Fernandez

Andrew Fernandez

Production Coordinator
Anthony Ferrido

Anthony Ferrido

Post Production Assistant
Jeremy Finn

Jeremy Finn

Producer
Lainee Fiorentino

Lainee Fiorentino

Director of Post Production
Courtney Fix DeCrenza

Courtney Fix DeCrenza

Hair & Makeup
Mar Fuentes Porto

Mar Fuentes Porto

Set Production Assistant
David Gardner

David Gardner

Director
David Gardner

David Gardner

Director
Vatrice Gibbs

Vatrice Gibbs

Production Assistant
Vatrice Gibbs

Vatrice Gibbs

Set Production Assistant
Meagen Gibson

Meagen Gibson

Story Producer
Meagen Gibson

Meagen Gibson

Senior Story Producer
Jason Gill

Jason Gill

Editor
Erica Gillespie

Erica Gillespie

Assistant Editor
Santiago Gonzalez

Santiago Gonzalez

Post Production Assistant
Alex Graham

Alex Graham

Executive Producer
Taylor Greathead

Taylor Greathead

Editor
Jen Green

Jen Green

Executive Assistant
William Hager

William Hager

Production Assistant
Anastasia Harman

Anastasia Harman

Genealogist Coordinator
Joshua Harman

Joshua Harman

On-Line Editor
Kirk Henriques

Kirk Henriques

Set Production Assistant
Alexander Hickox

Alexander Hickox

Production Assistant
Wendy Hill

Wendy Hill

Genealogist
Matthew Hovious

Matthew Hovious

Genealogist
Jason Huddy

Jason Huddy

Assistant Editor
A.C. Ivory

A.C. Ivory

Genealogist
Will Jones

Will Jones

Set Production Assistant
Paul K Graham

Paul K Graham

Genealogist
Brian Kelly

Brian Kelly

Post-Production Assistant
Anna Kirkwood

Anna Kirkwood

Consulting Producer
Christian Kouma

Christian Kouma

Production Assistant
Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow

Executive Producer
Timothy Kuryak

Timothy Kuryak

Executive Producer
Chuck LaBella

Chuck LaBella

Producer
Per Larsson

Per Larsson

Director of Photography
Felipe Lazaro

Felipe Lazaro

Camera Operator
Darrick Lazo

Darrick Lazo

Assistant Editor
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

Executive Producer
Derek Leininger

Derek Leininger

Rerecording Mixer
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Editor
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Editor
Brian Lewolt

Brian Lewolt

Graphics
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Shawn Logue

Shawn Logue

Assistant Editor
Elise Ludwig

Elise Ludwig

Editor
Victoria Marquette

Victoria Marquette

Associate Producer
Amy Mccarty

Amy Mccarty

Story Producer
Bianca Mcconnico

Bianca Mcconnico

Set Production Assistant
Kyle McNally

Kyle McNally

Executive Assistant
Todd Michael McClintock

Todd Michael McClintock

Office Production Assistant
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Research
Emily Moffet

Emily Moffet

Executive Assistant
Franz Moore

Franz Moore

Audio Mixer
Karina Morales

Karina Morales

Genealogist
Nicolas Morris

Nicolas Morris

Genealogist
Clementine Mortelman

Clementine Mortelman

Research
Aoife Murphy

Aoife Murphy

Set Production Assistant
Sam Newman

Sam Newman

Post Production Coordinator
Donald Ng

Donald Ng

Camera Operator
Andi Nunez

Andi Nunez

Post Production Supervisor
Jennifer O'Connell

Jennifer O'Connell

Executive Producer
Alexandra Orton

Alexandra Orton

Research Manager
Jacqueline P. Nguyen

Jacqueline P. Nguyen

Field Coordinator
Allan Palmer

Allan Palmer

Director of Photography
Courtney Paulson

Courtney Paulson

Story Producer
Simon Pinkerton

Simon Pinkerton

Audio Mixer
Blake Porter

Blake Porter

Production Assistant
Anna Pousho

Anna Pousho

Story Producer
Richard Rankin

Richard Rankin

Director of Photography
Kate Richter Green

Kate Richter Green

Supervising Producer
Justin Robertson, ACE

Justin Robertson, ACE

Supervising Editor
Mike Robinson

Mike Robinson

Director of Photography
Rodriques Rose

Rodriques Rose

Set Production Assistant
Amy Rosengard

Amy Rosengard

Production Assistant
Eric Rosengard

Eric Rosengard

Assistant Office Coordinator
Aleta Rozanski

Aleta Rozanski

Researcher
Sam Rubin

Sam Rubin

Production Assistant
Andres Ruiz

Andres Ruiz

Set Production Assistant
David S. Vance

David S. Vance

Genealogist
Adrienne Salisbury

Adrienne Salisbury

Editor
Crystal Sarando

Crystal Sarando

Story Assistant
Crystal Sarando

Crystal Sarando

Story Editor
J Saucedo

J Saucedo

Production Assistant
Eddie Schmidt

Eddie Schmidt

Director
Mike Schneier

Mike Schneier

Camera Operator
Jus Seegmueller

Jus Seegmueller

Production Assistant
Ghazal Sheei

Ghazal Sheei

Production Assistant
Barbara Smallwood Stock

Barbara Smallwood Stock

Genealogist
Rebecca Snow

Rebecca Snow

Director
Bridget Stahovic

Bridget Stahovic

Transcriber/Logger
Conrad Stanley

Conrad Stanley

Editor
Graham Steele

Graham Steele

Director of Photography
Shelly Stocking

Shelly Stocking

Editor
Erin Strickland

Erin Strickland

Production Assistant
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Eric Tell

Eric Tell

Assistant Editor
Gregg Therieau

Gregg Therieau

Camera Operator
Justin Thompson

Justin Thompson

Production Assistant
Teresa Timmons

Teresa Timmons

Set Production Assistant
Stefanie Valenzky

Stefanie Valenzky

Story Producer
AJ Valenzuela

AJ Valenzuela

Post-Production Assistant
Caleb S. Varnadeaux

Caleb S. Varnadeaux

Production Assistant
Amanda Veitia

Amanda Veitia

Executive Assistant
Rebecca Waer

Rebecca Waer

Researcher
Elizabeth Walton

Elizabeth Walton

Production Accountant
Russell Wheat

Russell Wheat

Assistant Editor
Tom Wilkinson

Tom Wilkinson

Post-Production Assistant
PATRICK WILLIAMS

PATRICK WILLIAMS

Grip
Amy Winter

Amy Winter

Executive Producer
Clay Zimmerman

Clay Zimmerman

Editor
Vonnie Zullo

Vonnie Zullo

Genealogist