Beyond Scared Straight (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Heather Abell

Heather Abell

Editor
Kristin Ables

Kristin Ables

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mark Andrew

Mark Andrew

Editor
silvia baldassini

silvia baldassini

Production Assistant
Mark Baum

Mark Baum

Editor
Richard Beare

Richard Beare

Sound Supervisor
Bryan Benning

Bryan Benning

Production Assistant
Tina Brockmann

Tina Brockmann

Production Coordinator
J C Solis

J C Solis

Editor
Trevor Campbell

Trevor Campbell

Editor
Elizabeth Cho

Elizabeth Cho

Coordinating Producer
Erin Corbett

Erin Corbett

Production Assistant
Angie Daniels

Angie Daniels

Transcriber/Logger
Robert DeBitetto

Robert DeBitetto

Network Executive
Sean DeVore

Sean DeVore

Production Assistant
Christopher Dillon

Christopher Dillon

Casting Assistant
Kristi Dixon

Kristi Dixon

Producer
Melanie English

Melanie English

Associate Producer
Gladys Fattorini

Gladys Fattorini

Producer
Gladys Fattorini

Gladys Fattorini

Segment Producer
Eric Faucher

Eric Faucher

Transcriber/Logger
Laura Fleury

Laura Fleury

Executive Producer
Elaine Frontain Bryant

Elaine Frontain Bryant

Executive Producer
Jeremy Gantz

Jeremy Gantz

Supervising Editor
Vatrice Gibbs

Vatrice Gibbs

Production Assistant
Erik Goodrich

Erik Goodrich

Production Coordinator
Robert Goubeaux

Robert Goubeaux

Supervising Producer
Rob Goubeaux

Rob Goubeaux

Producer
Brian Hennessey

Brian Hennessey

Casting Assistant
Christi Henry

Christi Henry

Casting Assistant
Jill Hess

Jill Hess

Casting Associate Producer
Jill Hess

Jill Hess

Associate Producer
Jordana Hochman

Jordana Hochman

Executive Producer
Patrick Hurley

Patrick Hurley

Sound Mixer
Paul J. Coyne

Paul J. Coyne

Executive Producer
Stosh Jarecki

Stosh Jarecki

Editor
Kate Lambdin

Kate Lambdin

Production Assistant
William Lamkin

William Lamkin

Associate Producer
Zane LaRue Dickinson

Zane LaRue Dickinson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Adam Lawrence

Adam Lawrence

Production Manager
Lori Mason Frye

Lori Mason Frye

Line Producer
Lonnie Mathes

Lonnie Mathes

Additional Editor
Derek McCants

Derek McCants

Editor
Marlene Mccurtis

Marlene Mccurtis

Senior Producer
Mike McIntyre

Mike McIntyre

Director of Photography
David McKillop

David McKillop

Executive Producer
Olicer Muñoz

Olicer Muñoz

Story Producer
Jennifer Nelson

Jennifer Nelson

Editor
Jackie Poko

Jackie Poko

Associate Producer
Sarah Rois

Sarah Rois

Story Producer
Dustin Rubin

Dustin Rubin

Story Producer
Jeremy Rubin

Jeremy Rubin

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sarah Rummel

Sarah Rummel

Production Assistant
Sarah Rummel

Sarah Rummel

Casting Assistant
Kevin S. Parker

Kevin S. Parker

Sound Mixer
Uma Sanasaryan

Uma Sanasaryan

Lead Editor
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Arnold Shapiro

Arnold Shapiro

Executive Producer
Rob Sharenow

Rob Sharenow

Executive Producer
Johnny Skaare

Johnny Skaare

Editor
Martin Skibosh

Martin Skibosh

Editor
Jesse Smith

Jesse Smith

Assistant Camera
J. C. Solis

J. C. Solis

Editor
Tarina Van Den Driessche (Reed)

Tarina Van Den Driessche (Reed)

Camera Operator
Marianne Vogel

Marianne Vogel

Producer
Melanie Walsh

Melanie Walsh

Production Assistant
La Monte Westmoreland

La Monte Westmoreland

Field Producer
Jamie Worlds

Jamie Worlds

Production Accountant
Jim Wright

Jim Wright

Senior Director Of Photography
Ken Yankee

Ken Yankee

Editor
Ken Yankee

Ken Yankee

Editor
Amelia Yaron

Amelia Yaron

Production Coordinator