Braxton Family Values (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mike 'Carrolla' Steif

Mike 'Carrolla' Steif

Sound Mixer
Dan Albanez

Dan Albanez

Lead Assistant Editor / Assistant Editor
Eric Attias

Eric Attias

Editor
Jarrod Austin

Jarrod Austin

Camera Operator
Jarod Austin

Jarod Austin

Assistant Camera
Earl Barlow

Earl Barlow

Camera Operator
Bree Bartlett

Bree Bartlett

Clearance Manager
Pamela Berger

Pamela Berger

Field Producer
Derek Blackwood

Derek Blackwood

Assistant
Darek Blackwood

Darek Blackwood

Production Coordinator
Toni Braxton

Toni Braxton

Executive Producer
Tamar Braxton

Tamar Braxton

Executive Producer
Khalif Breaux

Khalif Breaux

Sound Mixer
Damon Brown

Damon Brown

Post Production Assistant
AC Burrell

AC Burrell

Music Composer
Richard Campbell

Richard Campbell

Camera Operator
Sherry Carby

Sherry Carby

Stage Manager
David Carline

David Carline

Camera Operator
Dori Carter

Dori Carter

Executive Producer
Vincent Cerone

Vincent Cerone

Camera Operator
Brandie Chernow

Brandie Chernow

Post-Production Assistant
Michael Churven

Michael Churven

Legal Counsel
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
Chris Colombel

Chris Colombel

Editor
Ryan Cooper

Ryan Cooper

Line Producer
Carson Coulon

Carson Coulon

Staging Supervisor
Daryl Crittenden

Daryl Crittenden

Head Logger
Danny Cruz

Danny Cruz

Production Assistant
Greg Cusumano

Greg Cusumano

Assistant Editor
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
Ryan Dawson

Ryan Dawson

Camera Operator
Joey Days

Joey Days

Post-Production Assistant
Bobby Diaz

Bobby Diaz

Camera Utility
Caitlin Dixon

Caitlin Dixon

Editor
Sara Dollar

Sara Dollar

Director Of Production Management And Operations
Tracy Duncan

Tracy Duncan

Sound Mixer
Gerard Dure

Gerard Dure

Hair & Makeup
Chris Durfy

Chris Durfy

Audio Supervisor
Adam Ford

Adam Ford

Post-Production Supervisor
Carrie Gallagher

Carrie Gallagher

Sound Mixer
Gaylen Gawlowski

Gaylen Gawlowski

Executive Producer
Jeannie Gilgenberg

Jeannie Gilgenberg

Editor
Archie Gips

Archie Gips

Executive Producer
Gary Giraffin

Gary Giraffin

Art Director
Matt Gold

Matt Gold

Post-Production Coordinator
Chelsea Gonnering

Chelsea Gonnering

Production Assistant
Anton Goss

Anton Goss

Production Designer
Patrick Grandclaudon

Patrick Grandclaudon

Rerecording Mixer
David Granick

David Granick

Assistant
Daniel Hagouel

Daniel Hagouel

Jib Operator
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Camera Operator
Tarik Hameedi

Tarik Hameedi

Camera Operator
Billy Harnist

Billy Harnist

Assistant Editor
Lesley Harvey

Lesley Harvey

Office Manager
Jake Hattabaugh

Jake Hattabaugh

Production Assistant/Assistant Camera
Chris Heim

Chris Heim

Audio Supervisor
Clate Hendricks

Clate Hendricks

Clearance Coordinator
Vincent Herbert

Vincent Herbert

Executive Producer
Alex Hoffman

Alex Hoffman

Assistant Camera
Doug Jacobson

Doug Jacobson

Editor
Clifford Jennings

Clifford Jennings

Production Accountant
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Sound Mixer
Baron Johnson

Baron Johnson

Camera Utility
Cachet Johnson

Cachet Johnson

Associate Producer
Basuki Juwono

Basuki Juwono

Assistant Editor
Jean Kalanzi

Jean Kalanzi

Head Of Accounting
Scott Kaye

Scott Kaye

Camera Operator
Sean Kehoe

Sean Kehoe

Production Manager
Casey Kelley

Casey Kelley

VP Of Current Programming
Richard Kingston

Richard Kingston

Post Production Coordinator
Julio Kollerbohm

Julio Kollerbohm

Executive Producer
Linda LastName

Linda LastName

Medic
David Leamy

David Leamy

Field Producer
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Editor
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Alex Lucus

Alex Lucus

Hair & Makeup
Benrus Madlangbayan

Benrus Madlangbayan

Director Of Rights & Clearance
shannon malone

shannon malone

Production Manager
Seth Margolin

Seth Margolin

Playback Operator
Eric Marshall

Eric Marshall

Security
Johnny Martin

Johnny Martin

Camera Operator
Roger Masson

Roger Masson

Video Controller
Ray McCoy

Ray McCoy

Assistant Editor
Marc McCrudden

Marc McCrudden

Director
Christine McCrudden

Christine McCrudden

Camera Operator
Annabelle McDonald

Annabelle McDonald

Executive Producer
Max Mcdonough

Max Mcdonough

Assistant Camera
Marc McGrudden

Marc McGrudden

Director of Photography
Kristin McHugh

Kristin McHugh

Production Assistant
Michael McManus

Michael McManus

Assistant
Josh Miller

Josh Miller

Production Assistant
John Miller

John Miller

Executive Producer
Aviva Mlynowski

Aviva Mlynowski

Story Producer
Michael Morgan

Michael Morgan

Story Producer
Dan Murphy

Dan Murphy

Head of Production
Roland Nesbit

Roland Nesbit

Tech Department
Lance Nichols

Lance Nichols

Field Producer
Paul Nicholson

Paul Nicholson

Camera Operator
Deirdre O'Hearn

Deirdre O'Hearn

Vice President Of Development And Talent
Maureen O'Neill

Maureen O'Neill

Production Accountant
Azure Owens

Azure Owens

Associate Producer
G'harah P K Degeddingseze

G'harah P K Degeddingseze

Music Composer
Bill Palmer

Bill Palmer

Camera Operator
Greg Papania

Greg Papania

Rerecording Mixer
Sandy Paras

Sandy Paras

Production Assistant
Brian Parker

Brian Parker

Production Assistant
Pratik 'Teeke' Patel

Pratik 'Teeke' Patel

Production Assistant
Theresa Patiri

Theresa Patiri

Vice President Of Production Management
Randy Pennington

Randy Pennington

Casting Coordinator
Jonathan Peters

Jonathan Peters

Post-Production Assistant
J. Pinder

J. Pinder

Production Assistant
Shawn Pinner

Shawn Pinner

Assistant Editor
John R Carpenter

John R Carpenter

Post-Production Assistant
Ashley Riddle

Ashley Riddle

Assistant Editor
Jeff Riekenberg

Jeff Riekenberg

Audio Supervisor
Jackie Robbins

Jackie Robbins

Field Producer
Zac Roberts

Zac Roberts

Assistant
Erin Rott

Erin Rott

Assistant
Daniel Ruiz

Daniel Ruiz

Post-Production Assistant
Hunter Sanders

Hunter Sanders

Audio Supervisor
T. J. Sandman

T. J. Sandman

Sound Mixer
Chad Sarahina

Chad Sarahina

Production Assistant
Bob Sarles

Bob Sarles

Editor
Eva Sarrafan

Eva Sarrafan

Assistant Editor
Michael Sarver

Michael Sarver

Lead Assistant Editor / Assistant Editor
Shannon Sciolla

Shannon Sciolla

Production Manager
D'Shawn Scott

D'Shawn Scott

Security
Brian Shell

Brian Shell

Audio Supervisor
Jeff Singer

Jeff Singer

Story Producer
Sandra Siso

Sandra Siso

2nd Stage Manager
Greg Slak

Greg Slak

Teleprompter Operator
Joe Stallworth

Joe Stallworth

Assistant Camera
Michael Stief

Michael Stief

Sound Mixer
Meagan Stockemer

Meagan Stockemer

Camera Operator
Gregg Therieau

Gregg Therieau

Camera Operator
Bob Tubb

Bob Tubb

Engineer In Charge
Henry Vereen

Henry Vereen

Camera Utility
Webb Weiman

Webb Weiman

Head of Post Production
alan welch

alan welch

Production Executive
Ty Williams

Ty Williams

Sound Mixer
Jonathan Yang

Jonathan Yang

Editor
Cynthia Yee

Cynthia Yee

Producer
Rocco Zappia

Rocco Zappia

Tape Operator