Coming Home - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Neil Abbott

Neil Abbott

Assistant Camera
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Operator
Shari Adagio

Shari Adagio

Post Production Supervisor
Jonathan Ahrens

Jonathan Ahrens

Theme Written By
Jason Al-Samarrie

Jason Al-Samarrie

Sound Designer
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Sound Mixer
JoAnn Alfano

JoAnn Alfano

Executive Producer
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Sound Supervisor
HERB ANKROM

HERB ANKROM

Consulting Producer
HERB ANKROM

HERB ANKROM

Special Projects Coordinator
Bridgette Avant

Bridgette Avant

Wardrobe Stylist
Dave Babb

Dave Babb

Camera Operator
David Bagley

David Bagley

Camera Operator
James Bailey

James Bailey

Camera Operator
David Ball

David Ball

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Bancroft

Michael Bancroft

Production Assistant
Graham Barclay

Graham Barclay

Sound Editor
Tanya Barnes

Tanya Barnes

Camera Operator
Randy Barnhardt

Randy Barnhardt

Assistant Camera
Tom Barrett

Tom Barrett

Gaffer
David Barry

David Barry

Grip
Chad Bascom

Chad Bascom

Field Producer
Arvin Bautista

Arvin Bautista

Graphics
Mark Bemet

Mark Bemet

Editor
Jacqueline Bender

Jacqueline Bender

Field Producer
Jason S. Berlin

Jason S. Berlin

Editor
Brad Bishop

Brad Bishop

Co-Executive Producer
Brad Bishop

Brad Bishop

Executive Producer
Lindsay Bonsall

Lindsay Bonsall

Segment Producer
Bryon Bos

Bryon Bos

Theme Written By
Ray Brown

Ray Brown

Assistant Camera
Silton Buendia

Silton Buendia

Camera Operator
Damien Byrne

Damien Byrne

Art Director
Patrick Byrnes

Patrick Byrnes

Producer
Chris Campbell

Chris Campbell

Assistant Editor
Bernard Caputo

Bernard Caputo

Editor
C.J. Carpenter

C.J. Carpenter

Sound Editor
Pedro Casais

Pedro Casais

Editor
Brad Cerf

Brad Cerf

Assistant to Producer
Joseph Cho

Joseph Cho

Assistant Accountant
Tim Cohen-Laurie

Tim Cohen-Laurie

Supervising Producer
Danni Conner

Danni Conner

Producer
Colleen Conway

Colleen Conway

Executive Producer
Ryan Crow

Ryan Crow

Field Producer
Vicente Cruz

Vicente Cruz

Production Assistant
Jack Cunningham

Jack Cunningham

Assistant Editor
Mike Curatato

Mike Curatato

Camera Tech Supervisor
Ed Dally

Ed Dally

Camera Operator
Alison Dammann

Alison Dammann

Assistant to Producer
Cesar Davila-Irizarry

Cesar Davila-Irizarry

Sound Editor
Edward Decker

Edward Decker

Post Production Coordinator
Ed Decker

Ed Decker

Post Production Coordinator
Craig Delaval

Craig Delaval

Producer
John DeTarsio

John DeTarsio

Director
John Detarsio

John Detarsio

Director
John DeTarsio

John DeTarsio

Director of Photography
Diako Diakoff

Diako Diakoff

Sound Mixer
Darrin Dickerson

Darrin Dickerson

Gaffer
Ryan Donahue

Ryan Donahue

Associate Producer
Patti Duce

Patti Duce

Production Manager
George Dybas

George Dybas

Post Production Assistant
Laryssa Emeigh

Laryssa Emeigh

Production Assistant
Demetri Evdoxiadis

Demetri Evdoxiadis

Sound Mixer
Scott Farquharson

Scott Farquharson

Camera Operator
Justin Fisher

Justin Fisher

Story Producer
Nick Fletcher

Nick Fletcher

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kenny Forest

Kenny Forest

Sound Mixer
Tom Forman

Tom Forman

Executive Producer
Jim Furlong

Jim Furlong

Editor
Garland Galaspy

Garland Galaspy

Grip
Mickey Galie

Mickey Galie

Transcriber/Logger
Cynthia Galindo

Cynthia Galindo

Story Producer
Kyle Gallagher

Kyle Gallagher

Sound Mixer
Shannon Gamble

Shannon Gamble

Grip
Brian Garfield

Brian Garfield

Sound Mixer
Jay Gates

Jay Gates

Production Assistant
Jay Gates

Jay Gates

Assistant Camera
Johnny Gerhart

Johnny Gerhart

Camera Operator
Fatemeh Gholtoghian

Fatemeh Gholtoghian

Wardrobe Stylist
Dan Gill

Dan Gill

Associate Producer
Greg Gordon

Greg Gordon

Line Producer
Zachary Grant

Zachary Grant

Assistant Camera
Zachary Grant

Zachary Grant

Production Assistant
Katherine Griffin

Katherine Griffin

Editor
DAN GRIMES

DAN GRIMES

Jib Operator
Chris Groffman

Chris Groffman

Assistant Art Director
Luke Grossaint

Luke Grossaint

Camera Operator
Marc Gumpert

Marc Gumpert

Assistant Art Director
Jascenna Haislet

Jascenna Haislet

Production Assistant
Don Hale

Don Hale

Sound Mixer
Matt Hamilton

Matt Hamilton

Sound Mixer
Erik Hamilton

Erik Hamilton

Assistant Camera
David Haycox

David Haycox

Camera Operator
Tyler Henderson

Tyler Henderson

Assistant Camera
Tyler Henderson

Tyler Henderson

Assistant Camera
Jill Hess

Jill Hess

Transcriber/Logger
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Director
Darling Higgins

Darling Higgins

Production Manager
Darling Higgins

Darling Higgins

Production Manager
Lisa Higuchi

Lisa Higuchi

Production Assistant
Bradley Holmes

Bradley Holmes

Editor
Karen Hopkins

Karen Hopkins

Production Assistant
Kyle Hudson

Kyle Hudson

Grip
Koon Hur

Koon Hur

Assistant Editor
Nik Jamgocyan

Nik Jamgocyan

Preditor
Nik Jamgocyan

Nik Jamgocyan

Editor
Karin Jarlstedt

Karin Jarlstedt

Senior Producer
Karin Jarlstedt

Karin Jarlstedt

Supervising Producer
Stephanie Jennings

Stephanie Jennings

Production Coordinator
Jacey Johnson

Jacey Johnson

Assistant Accountant
Grant Johnson

Grant Johnson

Sound Mixer
Glenn Johnston

Glenn Johnston

Production Assistant
Stephen Jones

Stephen Jones

Sound Mixer
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Sound Mixer
Shanguala Ziggy Jones-ifedobi

Shanguala Ziggy Jones-ifedobi

Production Assistant
Aaron King

Aaron King

Assistant Camera
Marshall King

Marshall King

Assistant Art Director
Aaron King

Aaron King

Camera Operator
Caryn Knowland

Caryn Knowland

Assistant Production Coordinator
Travis Koon

Travis Koon

Production Assistant
Jeanne Kowalski

Jeanne Kowalski

Production Accountant
Chris Kruger

Chris Kruger

Production Manager
Maik Kuhne

Maik Kuhne

Camera Operator
Malk Kuhne

Malk Kuhne

Camera Operator
Aristotle Kumpis

Aristotle Kumpis

A2
Drew Langer

Drew Langer

Production Assistant
Joe Lewis

Joe Lewis

Editor
Erik Loveland

Erik Loveland

Grip
Julio Luzquinos

Julio Luzquinos

Camera Operator
Jodi Lynn Malitsky

Jodi Lynn Malitsky

Hair/Makeup Combo
Mike Maloy

Mike Maloy

Consulting Producer
Bill Marin

Bill Marin

Editor
Rudy Matchinga

Rudy Matchinga

Art Director
Kevin Maynard

Kevin Maynard

Senior Producer
Gena McCarthy

Gena McCarthy

Executive Producer
Jane McCord

Jane McCord

Editor
Sean McKendricks

Sean McKendricks

Assistant Editor
Troy McQueen

Troy McQueen

Consulting Producer
Steve Melcher

Steve Melcher

Consulting Producer
Steve Melcher

Steve Melcher

Supervising Story Producer
David Metzler

David Metzler

Executive Producer
William Miller

William Miller

Field Producer
Mike Minor

Mike Minor

Grip
Jonathan Mitchell

Jonathan Mitchell

Assistant Camera
Maribel Morales

Maribel Morales

Production Coordinator
Brian Murphy

Brian Murphy

Senior Producer
Keith Myzwinski

Keith Myzwinski

Post Production Assistant
Thomas Nolle

Thomas Nolle

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin O'Brien

Kevin O'Brien

Director of Photography
Kevin O'Brien

Kevin O'Brien

Camera Operator
Justin Oettle

Justin Oettle

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Oldani

Brian Oldani

Lead Assistant Editor
Dean Ollins

Dean Ollins

Co-Executive Producer
Drew Paonessa

Drew Paonessa

Post Production Supervisor
Craig Parker

Craig Parker

Sound Mixer
Brian Patrick Murphy

Brian Patrick Murphy

Senior Producer
Tyler Payne

Tyler Payne

Assistant Camera
Tyler Payne

Tyler Payne

Assistant Camera
Curtis Pepper

Curtis Pepper

Gaffer
Chris Peterson

Chris Peterson

Field Producer
Joshua Pocus

Joshua Pocus

Still Photographer
Michael Pollock

Michael Pollock

Production Assistant
Remmington Powell

Remmington Powell

Assistant Editor
Star Price

Star Price

Executive Producer
Ashleigh Prince

Ashleigh Prince

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ashley Pursley

Ashley Pursley

Production Assistant
Stacee Puscian

Stacee Puscian

Field Producer
Luke Rafalowski

Luke Rafalowski

Post Production Assistant
Luke Rafatowski

Luke Rafatowski

Assistant Editor
Yavir Ramawtar

Yavir Ramawtar

Camera Operator
Alexis Ramos

Alexis Ramos

Hair/Makeup Combo
Todd Ranson

Todd Ranson

Best Boy
Kelly Rausch

Kelly Rausch

Producer
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

Story Editor
Dan Redmond

Dan Redmond

Transcriber/Logger
Jennifer Richeson

Jennifer Richeson

Production Assistant
Britin Robinson

Britin Robinson

Production Assistant
Skip Robinson

Skip Robinson

Editor
Hilario Rodriguez

Hilario Rodriguez

Assistant Editor
Daniel Rodriguez

Daniel Rodriguez

Sound Mixer
Tim Rogan

Tim Rogan

Line Producer
Timothy Rogan

Timothy Rogan

Line Producer
Teri Rogers

Teri Rogers

Hair/Makeup Combo
Matt Rogers

Matt Rogers

Theme Written By
Allen Rosen

Allen Rosen

Camera Operator
Diego Salazar Castro

Diego Salazar Castro

Grip
Stephen Sanford

Stephen Sanford

Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Bronstein Sargent

Jennifer Bronstein Sargent

Production Coordinator
Risa Saslow Nicholson

Risa Saslow Nicholson

Consulting Producer
Anthony Sauceda

Anthony Sauceda

Transcriber/Logger
Katy Scanlan

Katy Scanlan

Production Coordinator
Alex Schelldorf

Alex Schelldorf

Production Assistant
Doug Schneider

Doug Schneider

Assistant Editor
Scott Schwartz

Scott Schwartz

Post Producer
Ian Sears

Ian Sears

Editor
Steve Sears

Steve Sears

Transcriber/Logger
Rob Sharenow

Rob Sharenow

Executive Producer
Kathryn Shemanek

Kathryn Shemanek

Wardrobe Stylist
Sara Shepard

Sara Shepard

Editor
Lisa Shipman

Lisa Shipman

Production Assistant
Robert Shontell

Robert Shontell

Producer
Cico Silva

Cico Silva

Sound Mixer
Jan Silverstein

Jan Silverstein

Associate Producer
Emily Sinclair

Emily Sinclair

Consulting Producer
Kelsey Smith

Kelsey Smith

Assistant Accountant
Travis Smith

Travis Smith

Sound Mixer
Clementina Sonn

Clementina Sonn

Transcriber/Logger
Lori Spangler

Lori Spangler

Segment Producer
Zach Stebbins

Zach Stebbins

Assistant Editor
Zachary Stebbins

Zachary Stebbins

Assistant Editor
Helen Stickler

Helen Stickler

Field Producer
Daryl Studebaker

Daryl Studebaker

Camera Operator
Matthew Sullivan

Matthew Sullivan

Editor
Tim Sullivan

Tim Sullivan

Editor
Jim Szeluga

Jim Szeluga

Assistant Production Coordinator
J T Sumner

J T Sumner

Camera Operator
Vince Tennent

Vince Tennent

Sound Supervisor
Morris Thorpe

Morris Thorpe

Post Production Coordinator
Joe Tornatore

Joe Tornatore

Assistant Editor
Steven Uhlenberg

Steven Uhlenberg

Editor
Julie Van Groll

Julie Van Groll

Associate Producer
Julie Van Groll

Julie Van Groll

Story Producer
David Vazquez

David Vazquez

Assistant Editor
Cody Wade

Cody Wade

Post Production Assistant
Richard Walters

Richard Walters

Sound Mixer
Alex Walton

Alex Walton

Producer
Jonathon Walton

Jonathon Walton

Sound Mixer
Jon Walton

Jon Walton

Sound Mixer
Chris Ward

Chris Ward

Editor
Jim Wells

Jim Wells

Camera Operator
Franklin Whitlatch

Franklin Whitlatch

First Assistant Camera
Schuyler Williams

Schuyler Williams

Second Assistant Editor
Cooper Willis

Cooper Willis

Assistant Editor
Ken Wood

Ken Wood

Still Photographer
Mike Woodward

Mike Woodward

Production Coordinator
Philip Wrencher

Philip Wrencher

Production Assistant
Jeff Zoldan

Jeff Zoldan

Associate Producer