Skating With The Stars - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Production Mixer
Penny A Gillman

Penny A Gillman

Assistant Accountant
Eve Adair

Eve Adair

Associate Director
Tiffany Almudarris

Tiffany Almudarris

VIP Audience Coordinator
Jon Carlo Alvarez

Jon Carlo Alvarez

Associate Producer
Lee Armstrong

Lee Armstrong

Ice Maintenance
Jonathan Aroesty

Jonathan Aroesty

Playback Innovations
Bert Atkinson

Bert Atkinson

Camera Operator
Michael Auerbach

Michael Auerbach

Editor
Basak Ayter

Basak Ayter

Director
Betty Balain

Betty Balain

Costumer
Renana Barkan

Renana Barkan

Producer
Chelsea Barnard

Chelsea Barnard

Production Coordinator
Derek Bauman

Derek Bauman

Assistant Editor
Eric Beetner

Eric Beetner

Editor
Tom Bensinger

Tom Bensinger

Production
John Birkitt

John Birkitt

Producer
Dan Boland

Dan Boland

Media Server & Lighting
Dave Boone

Dave Boone

Writer
John Brooks Caldwell

John Brooks Caldwell

Line Producer
Billy Butler

Billy Butler

Camera Utility
John Caldwell

John Caldwell

Segment Producer
John Calkins

John Calkins

Production Designer
Tony Capra

Tony Capra

Head Props
Anthony Carbone

Anthony Carbone

Editor
Mike Carver

Mike Carver

Audio Assistant
Aaron Catling

Aaron Catling

Supervising Producer
Sophia Chan

Sophia Chan

Tape Operator
Sophie Charles

Sophie Charles

Production Coordinator
minsa cho

minsa cho

Field Producer
Charles Ciup

Charles Ciup

Technical Director
Jennifer Colbert

Jennifer Colbert

Supervising Producer
Brent Conner

Brent Conner

Head Gaffer
Nick Cordary

Nick Cordary

Production
Rita Cossette

Rita Cossette

Stage Manager
Kevin Curry

Kevin Curry

Production Coordinator
Ken Dahlquist

Ken Dahlquist

Camera Operator
Tatiana Daversa

Tatiana Daversa

Ice Maintenance
Don Davis

Don Davis

Camera Operator
Ryan Dean

Ryan Dean

Executive Assistant
Aurora Delucia

Aurora Delucia

Production Assistant
Brandice DeVeau

Brandice DeVeau

Producer/Shooter
Keith Dicker

Keith Dicker

Camera Operator
Chris Dimaso

Chris Dimaso

Assistant Editor
Michael Doto

Michael Doto

Post Production Coordinator
Danielle Dreis

Danielle Dreis

Story Assistant
Alexander East

Alexander East

Field Producer
Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Co-Executive Producer
Phil Edgar Jones

Phil Edgar Jones

Executive Producer
John Esposito

John Esposito

Stage Manager
Mel Fabi

Mel Fabi

Story Assistant
Victor Fable

Victor Fable

Lighting Director
Greg Ferera

Greg Ferera

Audio Assistant
Liz Finelli

Liz Finelli

Story Producer
Elizabeth Finelli

Elizabeth Finelli

Executive Assistant
Evan Finn

Evan Finn

Editor
Judi Frenkel

Judi Frenkel

Audio Assistant
Jessica Funk Sirikulbut

Jessica Funk Sirikulbut

Production Manager
Stacy Gale

Stacy Gale

Post Production Supervisor
Stacy Gale

Stacy Gale

Post Production Supervisor
Randy Gardner

Randy Gardner

Consultant
Randy Gary

Randy Gary

Audio Assistant
Linda Giambrone

Linda Giambrone

Co-Producer
Nick Gomez

Nick Gomez

Camera Utility
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video Control
Daniela Gschwendiner

Daniela Gschwendiner

Costume Designer
Mary Guerrero

Mary Guerrero

Hair Stylist
Alex Gussard

Alex Gussard

House PA Mixer
David Haas

David Haas

Field Producer
Iqbal Hans

Iqbal Hans

Technical Director
Brittany Heald

Brittany Heald

Production Assistant
Peter Hebri

Peter Hebri

Associate Field Producer
Larry Heider

Larry Heider

Camera Operator
Matthew Hicks

Matthew Hicks

Executive Assistant
Greg Hoffman

Greg Hoffman

Grip
Jason Hom

Jason Hom

Assistant Editor
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Douglas Hosdale

Douglas Hosdale

Field Producer
Nena Hsu

Nena Hsu

Editor
Helena Jackson

Helena Jackson

Camera Operator
Graham Jarvis

Graham Jarvis

Music Editor
Sean Johns

Sean Johns

Camera Utility
Eric Johnston

Eric Johnston

Booth A2
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Demetreos Katsafados

Demetreos Katsafados

Production
Deena Katz

Deena Katz

Senior Producer
Curtis Kingsley

Curtis Kingsley

Production Assistant
Charles Klapow

Charles Klapow

Choreographer
Jeff Knowlton

Jeff Knowlton

Camera Utility
Adam Krueckeberg

Adam Krueckeberg

Production Coordinator
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Lisa Lagasse

Lisa Lagasse

Script Coordinator
Bettina Levesque

Bettina Levesque

Camera Operator
Norm Levin

Norm Levin

Video Projection
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Joe Lewis

Joe Lewis

Online Editor
Chad Lovegren

Chad Lovegren

Camera Utility
David Maguire

David Maguire

Editor
Michael Malone

Michael Malone

Camera Operator
Sundee Manusakis

Sundee Manusakis

Story Assistant
Adam Margolis

Adam Margolis

Camera Operator
Jennifer Marquet

Jennifer Marquet

Stage Manager
Chris Marsall

Chris Marsall

Tape Operator
Rashida McKarge

Rashida McKarge

Talent Handler / Talent PA
Ed McLachlan

Ed McLachlan

Executive Assistant
Dan McLachlan

Dan McLachlan

Executive Assistant
Allen Merryweather

Allen Merryweather

Camera Operator
Dana Michell

Dana Michell

Senior Producer
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Melanie Mills

Melanie Mills

Makeup Artist
Michelle Mix

Michelle Mix

Talent Assistant
Kate Moran

Kate Moran

Associate Director
Lindsey Moran

Lindsey Moran

Art Director
Nicolas Morris

Nicolas Morris

Production
Aida Murgia

Aida Murgia

Executive Assistant
Tom Muschamp

Tom Muschamp

Editor
Jeff Mydock

Jeff Mydock

Camera Operator
Vince Nagatoshi

Vince Nagatoshi

Video Projection
Ron Napolitano

Ron Napolitano

Ice Maintenance
John Narvaez

John Narvaez

Ice Maintenance
Sheila Navi

Sheila Navi

Production
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Production Mixer
Ed Nelson

Ed Nelson

Communications
Russell Norman

Russell Norman

Director
Steven Norman Lee

Steven Norman Lee

Costume Designer
Erin O'Brien

Erin O'Brien

Senior Producer
Steve Olsen

Steve Olsen

Technocrane Technician
Dirk Opteynde

Dirk Opteynde

Lighting Artist
Paul Osborne

Paul Osborne

Co-Executive Producer
Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Producer/Shooter
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Kim Petty

Kim Petty

Audio Assistant
Izzie Pick Ashcroft

Izzie Pick Ashcroft

Executive Producer
Michael Potts

Michael Potts

Associate Producer
Dodd Price

Dodd Price

Ice Maintenance
David Profeta

David Profeta

Costume Supervisor
John Protzko

John Protzko

House PA Mixer
Tammy Raab

Tammy Raab

Stage Manager
Adam Raia

Adam Raia

Field Producer
Frank Ramey

Frank Ramey

Assistant Accountant
Brian Reason

Brian Reason

Camera Operator
Cynthia Reeder

Cynthia Reeder

Physical Therapist
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
Philip Ring

Philip Ring

Production Assistant
Michael Roque

Michael Roque

Production
Mikki Rosenberg

Mikki Rosenberg

Assistant to Director
Craig Rovello

Craig Rovello

Audio Assistant
Alex Rudzinski

Alex Rudzinski

Co-Executive Producer
Renee Ryel

Renee Ryel

Assistant Accountant
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Sweetener
Richard Schrieber

Richard Schrieber

Art Director
Bret Schukis

Bret Schukis

Production Manager
Brandy Leigh Scott

Brandy Leigh Scott

Post Production Supervisor
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Ed Servaites

Ed Servaites

Editor
Donna Shepard

Donna Shepard

Production Accountant
Rebecca Smith-Serna

Rebecca Smith-Serna

Costumer
Dean Smollar

Dean Smollar

Camera Operator
Gary Speakman

Gary Speakman

Staging Supervisor
Jenny Stanley

Jenny Stanley

Production Supervisor
Mike Steele

Mike Steele

Audio Assistant
Cindy Stuart

Cindy Stuart

Choreographer
J T Tunnell

J T Tunnell

Audio Assistant
Forrest Taglimonte

Forrest Taglimonte

Production
Kate Thornton

Kate Thornton

Receptionist
Kate Thornton

Kate Thornton

Executive Assistant
Kate Thornton

Kate Thornton

Production Assistant
David Timoner

David Timoner

Editor
Jane Tranter

Jane Tranter

Executive Producer
Damien Tuffereau

Damien Tuffereau

Camera Operator
Carol Turner

Carol Turner

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Ed Vu

Ed Vu

Executive Assistant
Phil W Hallford

Phil W Hallford

Technocrane Technician
Shelby Wagner

Shelby Wagner

Associate Producer
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Playback Innovations
Mark Webber

Mark Webber

Audio Assistant
Doug Webster

Doug Webster

Choreographer
Tiffany Welt

Tiffany Welt

Costumer
Boyd Wheeler

Boyd Wheeler

Sweetner
Travis Wilson

Travis Wilson

Camera Utility
Paul Wilson

Paul Wilson

Props
Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson

Head Camera Utility
Serena Wong

Serena Wong

Story Assistant
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
Chuck Yeko

Chuck Yeko

Head Carpenter
Angelina Zak

Angelina Zak

Production Assistant
Ross Zimmerman

Ross Zimmerman

Head Page
Jon Zuccaro

Jon Zuccaro

Head Camera Utility