Wedding Wars - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Calvin 'Kelly' Peterson

Calvin 'Kelly' Peterson

Transportation Coordinator
Jesse Acosta

Jesse Acosta

Sound Mixer
Josh Adams

Josh Adams

Line Producer
Maria Afshari

Maria Afshari

Casting Associate Producer
Suzanne Al-Taher

Suzanne Al-Taher

Production Assistant
Oscar Albuerne

Oscar Albuerne

Production Designer
Torrel Alexis

Torrel Alexis

Audio Re-Recordist
Torrel Alexis

Torrel Alexis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Electrician
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Sound Supervisor
Stephen Arnold

Stephen Arnold

Key Grip
Greg Ashamalla

Greg Ashamalla

Head Of Finance & Operation
Lance Asher

Lance Asher

Post Production Supervisor
Travis Austin

Travis Austin

Assistant On-Line Editor
Laura Authier

Laura Authier

Production Associate
Laura Authier

Laura Authier

Production Manager
Shaggy Bajrami

Shaggy Bajrami

Casting Director
Paisley Baker

Paisley Baker

Executive in Charge (EIC)
David S. Barron

David S. Barron

Theme Music
Jeff Beanlands

Jeff Beanlands

Construction Coordinator
Nadine Beed

Nadine Beed

Makeup Artist
Theresa Bennett

Theresa Bennett

Casting Associate Producer
Royce Bergman

Royce Bergman

Co-Producer
Lionel Berrios

Lionel Berrios

Production Assistant
Jim Bianco

Jim Bianco

Head of Production
Stephanie Bianco

Stephanie Bianco

Executive Producer
John Bininger

John Bininger

Editor
Sarah Bitely

Sarah Bitely

Post Production Assistant
Richard Bloomfield

Richard Bloomfield

Production Assistant
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Jorge Bouza Jr.

Jorge Bouza Jr.

Production Assistant
Detta Breitwieser

Detta Breitwieser

Production Coordinator
DeEtta Breitwieser

DeEtta Breitwieser

Production Coordinator
John Brenkus

John Brenkus

Executive Producer
Tim Breuer

Tim Breuer

Swing
Kevin Brickwedel

Kevin Brickwedel

Camera Operator
Kyla Broderick

Kyla Broderick

Production Assistant
Ann Bromley

Ann Bromley

Art Director
Travis Bronson

Travis Bronson

Production Assistant
Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Prop Master
Michael Buchanan

Michael Buchanan

Story Producer
Rod C Spence

Rod C Spence

Editor
John Calderon

John Calderon

Art Department
Ruby Cantu

Ruby Cantu

Production Manager
David Carruthers

David Carruthers

First Assistant Director
Angelo Cavuoto

Angelo Cavuoto

Sound Mixer
Angelo Cavuoto

Angelo Cavuoto

Audio Assistant
Julio Cesar Lopez

Julio Cesar Lopez

Gaffer
Elisabeth Chapetta

Elisabeth Chapetta

Associate Producer
Robert Chapman

Robert Chapman

Production Coordinator
Tim Christenson

Tim Christenson

Co-Producer
Christopher Cimino

Christopher Cimino

Assistant Editor
Chris Cimino

Chris Cimino

Assistant Editor
Dante Clay

Dante Clay

Assistant Editor
Katie Concialdi

Katie Concialdi

Assistant
Ryan Cook

Ryan Cook

Extras Casting
James Coronado

James Coronado

Sound Mixer
Brian Crabb

Brian Crabb

Leadman
David Craig

David Craig

Supervising Producer
Michael Cruz

Michael Cruz

Art Department
Andy Curtis

Andy Curtis

Camera Operator
Chris Daly

Chris Daly

Story Producer
Chase Damon

Chase Damon

Production Manager
David Davis

David Davis

Production Designer
Christopher Davis

Christopher Davis

Assistant
Robert DeBitetto

Robert DeBitetto

Network Executive
Sev DeMyers

Sev DeMyers

Associate Producer
Sev DeMyers

Sev DeMyers

Associate Producer
Brandon Denning

Brandon Denning

Camera Operator
Phil DePietro

Phil DePietro

Production Coordinator
Bill Dewald

Bill Dewald

Editor
Sullier Diaz

Sullier Diaz

Production Assistant
Stacey Diaz

Stacey Diaz

Travel Coordinator
Allison Dibiase

Allison Dibiase

Assistant Camera
Allison Dibiase

Allison Dibiase

Camera Operator
Ruben Dunbar

Ruben Dunbar

Production Assistant
Kelsey Dyer

Kelsey Dyer

Post Production Coordinator
Stephanie Dyer

Stephanie Dyer

Production Assistant
Trent Eaton

Trent Eaton

Producer
Joanne Eifler

Joanne Eifler

Audio Assistant
Jeni Elizabeth

Jeni Elizabeth

Wardrobe Stylist
Jennifer Ellis

Jennifer Ellis

Assistant Costume Designer
Sara Elsami

Sara Elsami

Associate Production Coordinator
Kurtis Endreson

Kurtis Endreson

Production Assistant
Brian Enman

Brian Enman

Set Designer
Damon Epps

Damon Epps

Senior Producer
Taylor Ervin

Taylor Ervin

Assistant Editor
Anthony Ervolino

Anthony Ervolino

Post Production Supervisor
Sara Eslami

Sara Eslami

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Casting Coordinator
Cody Esterbrook

Cody Esterbrook

Production Assistant
Jim Fall

Jim Fall

Co-Producer
Travis Farmer

Travis Farmer

Lead Assistant Editor
Gilberto Feliciano

Gilberto Feliciano

Production Assistant
Michael Felix

Michael Felix

Production Supervisor
Dane Ferandelli

Dane Ferandelli

Assistant Editor
Delia Fine

Delia Fine

Executive Producer
Steve Foster

Steve Foster

Sound Mixer
Nancy Foy

Nancy Foy

Casting Director
Jennifer Franklin

Jennifer Franklin

Post Production Coordinator
Chris Garcia

Chris Garcia

Production Assistant
Christopher Garcia

Christopher Garcia

Assistant Camera
Diego Garcia

Diego Garcia

Production Assistant
Jill Garelick

Jill Garelick

Co-Executive Producer
Jill Garelick

Jill Garelick

Senior Producer
Blake Garrett

Blake Garrett

Challenge Producer
Tina Gerussi

Tina Gerussi

Casting
Jack Goncalves

Jack Goncalves

Line Producer
Jack Goncalves

Jack Goncalves

Production Manager
Margie Goodspeed

Margie Goodspeed

Editor
Ryan Graves

Ryan Graves

Assistant Camera
Jocelyn Green

Jocelyn Green

Line Producer
Nathan Gregory

Nathan Gregory

Assistant Camera
Amy Griggs

Amy Griggs

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Taina Guarda

Taina Guarda

Sound Mixer
Elizabeth Hagen

Elizabeth Hagen

Production Accountant
Stacy Halbach

Stacy Halbach

Editor
Rain Halcumb

Rain Halcumb

Casting Producer
Valerie Halman

Valerie Halman

Production Manager
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Camera Operator
Jeoff Hanser

Jeoff Hanser

A2
Kellen Harmon

Kellen Harmon

Art Department
Kat Hartman

Kat Hartman

Production Assistant
Heather Harvey

Heather Harvey

3rd Assistant Director
Nicole Hedlund

Nicole Hedlund

Story Producer
Robert Hegedus

Robert Hegedus

Dialogue Editor
Garo Hernandez

Garo Hernandez

Lighting Artist
Tom Hidderley

Tom Hidderley

Sound Mixer
Joanne Hogan

Joanne Hogan

Script Supervisor
Judd Hollander

Judd Hollander

Casting Editor
Judd Hollander

Judd Hollander

Lead Assistant Editor
Ray Horton

Ray Horton

Production Assistant
Ryan Hosking

Ryan Hosking

Assistant Camera
Kristian House

Kristian House

Supervising Producer
Crystal House

Crystal House

Assistant On-Line Editor
Kevin Howard

Kevin Howard

Supervising Sound Editor
Sarah Howell

Sarah Howell

Segment Producer
Jarod Howell

Jarod Howell

Editor
Sarah Howell

Sarah Howell

Senior Producer
Jeff Huck

Jeff Huck

Technical Coordinator
Valerie Humbard

Valerie Humbard

Receptionist
Jason Hunt

Jason Hunt

Challenge Producer
David Hyslop

David Hyslop

Location Manager
Scott Intravaia

Scott Intravaia

Production Assistant
Jan Janotta

Jan Janotta

Online Editor
Jonathan Jarrell

Jonathan Jarrell

A2
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Executive Producer
Schuyler Jeffress

Schuyler Jeffress

Assistant Editor
Breanna Jensen

Breanna Jensen

Segment Producer
Bryan Johnson

Bryan Johnson

Segment Producer
Barbi Jollota

Barbi Jollota

Supervising Hair
Bernie Kaminski

Bernie Kaminski

Executive Producer
Jeremy Katz

Jeremy Katz

Production Assistant
Eileen Kilcommons

Eileen Kilcommons

Production Manager
John Killmond

John Killmond

Post Production Manager
Trendee King

Trendee King

Hair/Makeup Combo
James King

James King

Electrician
Meghan Knight

Meghan Knight

A2
Meghan Knight

Meghan Knight

Audio Assistant
Brad Kreisberg

Brad Kreisberg

Director
Brad Kreisberg

Brad Kreisberg

Consulting Producer
Elizabeth Kuchurean

Elizabeth Kuchurean

Makeup Supervisor
Katherine Kuhn

Katherine Kuhn

Vault Manager
Timothy Kuryak

Timothy Kuryak

Vice President Of Production & Development
Richard Kuzma

Richard Kuzma

Online Editor
Keith L. Shaw

Keith L. Shaw

First Assistant Director
Jessy LaCouriere

Jessy LaCouriere

Set Costumer
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Pamela LaLima

Pamela LaLima

Co-Executive Producer
Pam LaLima

Pam LaLima

Co-Executive Producer
Sheila Lane

Sheila Lane

Casting
Robert Lawrence

Robert Lawrence

Executive Assistant
Robbie Lawrence

Robbie Lawrence

Story Editor
Ken LeBlanc

Ken LeBlanc

Gaffer
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

Executive Vice President Of Production & Development
Jeffrey Leemon

Jeffrey Leemon

Sound Mixer
Dana Leibovitz

Dana Leibovitz

Art Director
Kelley Lennon

Kelley Lennon

Production Assistant
Jake Leslie

Jake Leslie

Production Designer
Stephanie Lewis

Stephanie Lewis

Casting Associate Producer
Daniel Lira

Daniel Lira

Technical Coordinator
Daniel Lira

Daniel Lira

Set Decorator
Christopher Lockwood

Christopher Lockwood

Editor
Velia Lopez

Velia Lopez

Art Department
Velia Lopez

Velia Lopez

On Set Dresser
Veila Lopez

Veila Lopez

Set Decorator
Velia Lopez

Velia Lopez

A2
Velia Lopez

Velia Lopez

Sound Mixer
Heather MacDonald

Heather MacDonald

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Mace

Dave Mace

Executive
Daniel Macgregor

Daniel Macgregor

Vault Manager
Daniel Macgregor

Daniel Macgregor

Assistant Editor
Lynne MacKay

Lynne MacKay

Costume Designer
Michael Mahoney

Michael Mahoney

Producer
Sandy Malone

Sandy Malone

Consulting Producer
Mark Marolt

Mark Marolt

Production Assistant
Nicole Marx

Nicole Marx

Assistant Editor
Michael Matlock

Michael Matlock

Editor
Mika Matney

Mika Matney

Electrician
Eric Matz

Eric Matz

Editor
Stephen Mazur

Stephen Mazur

Teleplay
Kevin McArdle

Kevin McArdle

Key Set Production Assistant
Kevin McArdle

Kevin McArdle

Production Assistant
Kristen Mccarthy

Kristen Mccarthy

Casting Producer
Kristen Mccarthy

Kristen Mccarthy

Casting Coordinator
Devlin McCluskey

Devlin McCluskey

Post Production Coordinator
Danny Mccullough

Danny Mccullough

Sound Supervisor
David McErlain

David McErlain

Assistant Editor
Kari McFarland

Kari McFarland

Executive Producer
Peter Mcgill

Peter Mcgill

Lighting Director
Kaitlyn McGinty

Kaitlyn McGinty

Assistant Editor
Kat McGinty

Kat McGinty

Assistant Editor
Mike McKeever

Mike McKeever

Location Coordinator
Daniel J. McNamara

Daniel J. McNamara

Assistant Editor
Jessica Menley

Jessica Menley

Story Producer
Jessica Menley

Jessica Menley

Executive Assistant
Shane Meredith

Shane Meredith

Assistant Camera
Neil Meron

Neil Meron

Executive Producer
Gordon Miller

Gordon Miller

Camera Operator
Louis Molnar

Louis Molnar

Technical Lead
Jacob Moore

Jacob Moore

Production Assistant
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Assistant Camera
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Camera Operator
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Editor
Diana Morelli

Diana Morelli

Producer
Josh Morris

Josh Morris

Story Producer
Mike Murray

Mike Murray

Technical
Mike Murray

Mike Murray

Technical Manager
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Director of Photography
Joseph Noguera

Joseph Noguera

Art Department
Christina Notarmuzi

Christina Notarmuzi

Cast Coordinator
Myles Nye

Myles Nye

Challenge Producer
Tyler O'Neil

Tyler O'Neil

Associate Producer
Tyler O'Neil

Tyler O'Neil

Challenge Producer
Stephanie Ochoa

Stephanie Ochoa

Lead Assistant Editor
Doron Ofir

Doron Ofir

Casting Director
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Executive Producer
Melissa Ortiz

Melissa Ortiz

Production Accountant
Daniel Paek

Daniel Paek

Editor
Tessa Pechal

Tessa Pechal

Associate Producer
Tessa Pechal

Tessa Pechal

Field Producer
Josh Peters

Josh Peters

Producer
Georgina Phillips

Georgina Phillips

Production Manager
Megan Pickett

Megan Pickett

Writer
Megan Pickett

Megan Pickett

Executive Assistant
Haley Pikhart

Haley Pikhart

Associate Producer
Alan Pineda

Alan Pineda

Camera Operator
Jessica Pinney

Jessica Pinney

Production Assistant
Sarah Ponder

Sarah Ponder

Production Coordinator
Mike Popa

Mike Popa

Technical Manager
Miguel Porto

Miguel Porto

Assistant Camera
Norris Preston

Norris Preston

Casting Editor
A R Ervolino

A R Ervolino

Post Production Supervisor
Fernando Ramirez

Fernando Ramirez

Editor
Jeremy Raub

Jeremy Raub

Music Editor
Grace Reano

Grace Reano

Post Production Supervisor
Justin Remillard

Justin Remillard

Camera Operator
Jaclyn Rexford/Thompson

Jaclyn Rexford/Thompson

Assistant Editor
Jaclyn Rexford/Thompson

Jaclyn Rexford/Thompson

Post Production Assistant
Lara Reyes Cruz

Lara Reyes Cruz

Production Coordinator
Bryan Riley

Bryan Riley

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Rivera

Jennifer Rivera

Producer
Jennifer Rivera

Jennifer Rivera

Producer
Shari Rothseid

Shari Rothseid

Music Clearance
Bann Roy

Bann Roy

Editor
Margaret Russo

Margaret Russo

Production Coordinator
Carolina Saavedra

Carolina Saavedra

Producer
Bob Sackter

Bob Sackter

Colorist
Sara Salami

Sara Salami

Production Coordinator
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Executive Producer
Adriana Sanchez

Adriana Sanchez

Payroll Accountant
Adriana Sanchez

Adriana Sanchez

Production Coordinator
Adriana Sanchez

Adriana Sanchez

Assistant Accountant
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Sound Mixer
Nick Shiappa

Nick Shiappa

Assistant Camera
Paul Short

Paul Short

Music Clearance
Paul Shubat

Paul Shubat

Sound Mixer
Kyle Simpson

Kyle Simpson

Co-Executive Producer
Hobie Smith

Hobie Smith

Editor
Michael Soos

Michael Soos

Camera Operator
Rod Spence

Rod Spence

Lead Editor
Chris Spindelilus

Chris Spindelilus

Post Production Supervisor
chris spindelilus

chris spindelilus

Post Production Supervisor
Ron Stannett

Ron Stannett

Director of Photography
Clinton Stapleton

Clinton Stapleton

Music Supervisor
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Mickey Stern

Mickey Stern

Executive Producer
Phil Stubin

Phil Stubin

Editor
Elena Suarez

Elena Suarez

Production Manager
Casey Sweten

Casey Sweten

Sound Mixer
Greg Taber

Greg Taber

Assistant Editor
Joel Tacorda

Joel Tacorda

Assistant Camera
Jeff Tan

Jeff Tan

Camera Operator
Shelly Tatro

Shelly Tatro

Executive Producer
Suzy Taylor

Suzy Taylor

Development
Scott Taylor

Scott Taylor

Editor
Michael Thomas

Michael Thomas

Scenic Artist
Kamilah Thurmon

Kamilah Thurmon

Story Producer
Merry Tigar

Merry Tigar

Editor
Lisa Marie Tobin

Lisa Marie Tobin

Supervising Producer
Brooks Todd

Brooks Todd

Producer
Eric Torres

Eric Torres

Editor
Aaron Uentille

Aaron Uentille

Best Boy
Vivian Valdes Fernandez

Vivian Valdes Fernandez

Casting Associate Producer
Krista Van Nieuwburg

Krista Van Nieuwburg

Supervising Producer
Clay Vannortwick

Clay Vannortwick

Production Manager
Antonio Velarde

Antonio Velarde

Production Coordinator
Antonio Velarde

Antonio Velarde

Clearance Coordinator
Lindsay Vickers

Lindsay Vickers

Sound Mixer
Lindsay Vickers

Lindsay Vickers

Audio Assistant
Whitney Vickers

Whitney Vickers

Associate Producer
Jonathon Walton

Jonathon Walton

Sound Supervisor
Jon Walton

Jon Walton

Sound Supervisor
Jonathon Walton

Jonathon Walton

Sound Mixer
Jon Walton

Jon Walton

Sound Mixer
Mat Ward

Mat Ward

Post Production Assistant
Mervyn Warren

Mervyn Warren

Music
Tiffany Watkins

Tiffany Watkins

Story Producer
Nathan Wey

Nathan Wey

Sound Mixer
Matt Wilson

Matt Wilson

Line Producer
Mitch Wilson

Mitch Wilson

Editor
Albee Winbush

Albee Winbush

Electrician
Albee Winbush

Albee Winbush

Lighting Artist
Amy Winter

Amy Winter

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sasha Wolff

Sasha Wolff

Legal Counsel
Craig Zadan

Craig Zadan

Executive Producer
Zohra Zaka

Zohra Zaka

Camera Operator
Joel Zimmer

Joel Zimmer

Executive Producer
Bruce Zwicker

Bruce Zwicker

Second Assistant Director