3 - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Neil Adamson

Neil Adamson

Assistant Camera
Natalie Allan

Natalie Allan

Supervising Story Producer
Jon Alloway

Jon Alloway

Editor
Pouya Asadi

Pouya Asadi

Production Assistant
Michael Barnathan

Michael Barnathan

Co-Executive Producer
Shaun Barrios

Shaun Barrios

Transcriber/Logger
James Barron

James Barron

Production Coordinator
Mark Barry

Mark Barry

Lighting Technician
Ashley Baumann

Ashley Baumann

Field Producer
Marshell Becton

Marshell Becton

Casting Associate Producer
Marshell Becton

Marshell Becton

Casting Producer
Jason Berger

Jason Berger

Sound Mixer
Cassidy Bernhard

Cassidy Bernhard

Field Producer
Cliff Birbrower

Cliff Birbrower

Editor
Morgan Blaul

Morgan Blaul

Hair/Makeup Combo
Ariel Boles

Ariel Boles

Director of Photography
Gabriel Bongiorno

Gabriel Bongiorno

Assistant Camera
Hunter Braun

Hunter Braun

Associate Producer
Travis Breitenbach

Travis Breitenbach

Sound Mixer
Roy Brewer

Roy Brewer

Production Assistant
Sarah Brownstein

Sarah Brownstein

Transcriber/Logger
Noelle Cain

Noelle Cain

Casting Producer
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Hair/Makeup Combo
Ellie Carbajal

Ellie Carbajal

Line Producer
John R Carpenter

John R Carpenter

Post Production Assistant
Viva Carr

Viva Carr

Casting Producer
Reigh Casimir

Reigh Casimir

Digitizer
Reigh Casimir

Reigh Casimir

Assistant Editor
Jaime Cesarz

Jaime Cesarz

Casting Associate Producer
Angie Chavez

Angie Chavez

Hair/Makeup Combo
Tom Clayton

Tom Clayton

Grip
Myles Collins

Myles Collins

Casting Coordinator
Chris Columbus

Chris Columbus

Executive Producer
Elizabeth Cook

Elizabeth Cook

Executive Producer
Daryl Crittenden

Daryl Crittenden

Transcriber/Logger
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
Rahul Das

Rahul Das

Assistant Editor
John David Wolfe

John David Wolfe

Location Manager
Anna Davis

Anna Davis

Head Post-Production
Blake Davis

Blake Davis

Field Producer
Joseph Days

Joseph Days

Post Production Assistant
Tiffany Dejillo

Tiffany Dejillo

Casting Producer
Robert Demakis

Robert Demakis

Production Assistant
Steve Dickert

Steve Dickert

Associate Producer
Jeremy Diller

Jeremy Diller

Post Production Supervisor
William Duberstein

William Duberstein

Transcriber/Logger
Carolina Eastwood

Carolina Eastwood

Casting Associate Producer
Amanda Egle

Amanda Egle

Post Production Assistant
Sean Fanton

Sean Fanton

Editor
Hillary Fenton

Hillary Fenton

Hair/Makeup Combo
Davis Fetter

Davis Fetter

Theme Song
Shaun Fleeger

Shaun Fleeger

Assistant Camera
Christopher Flores

Christopher Flores

Camera Operator
Brian Foley

Brian Foley

Sound Mixer
Adam Ford

Adam Ford

Director of Post Production
Jennipher Foster

Jennipher Foster

Transcriber/Logger
Karla Francis

Karla Francis

Casting Associate Producer
Chris Gallivan

Chris Gallivan

Senior Segment Producer
Joshua Garcia

Joshua Garcia

Post Production Coordinator
Gaylen Gawlowski

Gaylen Gawlowski

Co-Executive Producer
Jason Gerber

Jason Gerber

Assistant Camera
Nick Gilhool

Nick Gilhool

Casting
Nadine Gillespie

Nadine Gillespie

Production Assistant
Ami Glam

Ami Glam

Executive Producer
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Production Coordinator
Stacy Goldate

Stacy Goldate

Editor
Alan Green

Alan Green

Sound Mixer
Justin Guinyard

Justin Guinyard

Tech Department
Justin Guinyard

Justin Guinyard

Technical Lead
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Miles Hankins

Miles Hankins

Music
Katie Harlow Jones

Katie Harlow Jones

Music Coordinator
Burke Heffner

Burke Heffner

Key Grip
Benjamin Hodges

Benjamin Hodges

Sound Mixer
Ben Hodges

Ben Hodges

Sound Mixer
Holli Hopkins

Holli Hopkins

Production Coordinator
Karin Hoving

Karin Hoving

Editor
Fred Howard

Fred Howard

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Hudson

Jason Hudson

Transcriber/Logger
Carrie Hughes

Carrie Hughes

Music Supervisor
Jim Hulse

Jim Hulse

Sound Mixer
Jennifer Idema

Jennifer Idema

Production Assistant
Ronnie J Mare

Ronnie J Mare

Casting Associate Producer
Phil Jackson Jr.

Phil Jackson Jr.

Assistant Camera
Jill Jones

Jill Jones

Assistant Editor
Jill Jones

Jill Jones

Digitizer
Ryan Jordan

Ryan Jordan

Camera Operator
Amy Kaczmarek

Amy Kaczmarek

Production Assistant
Brian Kane

Brian Kane

Senior Casting Editor
Cherelle Kantey

Cherelle Kantey

Story Producer
Scott Kaser

Scott Kaser

Sound Mixer
Steve-Kash Kashuk

Steve-Kash Kashuk

Sound Mixer
Shanra Kehl

Shanra Kehl

Camera Operator
Ryan Kelly

Ryan Kelly

Leadman
John Kendrick

John Kendrick

Sound Mixer
Christine Khalafian

Christine Khalafian

Editor
Sean Kirkpatrick

Sean Kirkpatrick

Sound Mixer
Steven Knight

Steven Knight

Editor
Brett Knott

Brett Knott

Best Boy Electric
Ari Kolber

Ari Kolber

Supervising Story Producer
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Co-Executive Producer
ANDREW KWON

ANDREW KWON

Assistant Camera
Darrick Lazo

Darrick Lazo

Assistant Editor
Aaron Lee

Aaron Lee

Assistant Camera
Kevin Leffler

Kevin Leffler

Editor
Farrah Lemery

Farrah Lemery

Segment Production Assistant
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Bill Lucia

Bill Lucia

Best Boy Electric
Stephen Lynch

Stephen Lynch

Sound Mixer
Adam Macbeth

Adam Macbeth

Grip
Regan MacStravic

Regan MacStravic

Producer
stacy mahoney

stacy mahoney

Production Manager
Mike Maliwang

Mike Maliwang

Assistant Camera
Connie Mangilin

Connie Mangilin

Payroll Accountant
Mark Martin

Mark Martin

Assistant Camera
Jude Matalavage

Jude Matalavage

Accounting Assistant
Michael McGinley

Michael McGinley

Craft Service
Shannon Mclaughlin Ragonnet

Shannon Mclaughlin Ragonnet

Casting Producer
Dave Mendez

Dave Mendez

Sound Mixer
Max Miller

Max Miller

Camera Operator
James Milner

James Milner

Assistant Camera
Carla Mitchell

Carla Mitchell

Researcher
Carla Mitchell

Carla Mitchell

Casting Researcher
Ryan Monahan

Ryan Monahan

Production Assistant
Franz Moore

Franz Moore

A2
Laronda Morris

Laronda Morris

Editor
Josh Moskowitz

Josh Moskowitz

Production Coordinator
Jillian Moul

Jillian Moul

Editor
JT Mueller

JT Mueller

Sound Mixer
Dan Murphy

Dan Murphy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Keith Neubauer

Keith Neubauer

Tech Department
Keith Neubauer

Keith Neubauer

Assistant Camera
Katharine Neville

Katharine Neville

Assistant Editor
Andrew Newport

Andrew Newport

Camera Operator
Avi Nir

Avi Nir

Executive Producer
Brian Nowak

Brian Nowak

Production Assistant
Damon Olney

Damon Olney

Assistant Editor
Craig Ordelheide

Craig Ordelheide

Editor
Nader Owies

Nader Owies

Digitizer
Roy Oz

Roy Oz

Co-Executive Producer
Justin Painter

Justin Painter

Steadicam Op
Stephen Paul Fackrell

Stephen Paul Fackrell

Set Decorator
Jon Peters

Jon Peters

Casting Editor
Erin Picone

Erin Picone

Casting Associate Producer
Jimmy Powell

Jimmy Powell

Sound Mixer
Andrew Prokopenko

Andrew Prokopenko

Sound Mixer
Ronnie Raffaniello

Ronnie Raffaniello

Post Production Coordinator
Troy Rankin

Troy Rankin

Production Assistant
Agga Raya

Agga Raya

Wardrobe Stylist
Sam Redfield

Sam Redfield

Lighting Technician
Timothy Reilly

Timothy Reilly

Gaffer
Anthony Reyes

Anthony Reyes

Production Accountant
Ashley Riddle

Ashley Riddle

Lead Assistant Editor
Maggie Rimassa

Maggie Rimassa

Jr Camera Operator
Nikolaikoa Ripp

Nikolaikoa Ripp

Sound Mixer
Robert Ripp

Robert Ripp

Sound Mixer
Richard Rivera

Richard Rivera

Accounting Assistant
Zach Roberts

Zach Roberts

Associate Producer
Korey Robinson

Korey Robinson

Best Boy Grip
Nicole Rogers

Nicole Rogers

Hair/Makeup Combo
Alek Roslik

Alek Roslik

Sound Mixer
Michael Rucker

Michael Rucker

Supervising Producer
Matt Ruecker

Matt Ruecker

Supervising Field Producer
Aaron Saddler

Aaron Saddler

Sound Supervisor
Liz Saydah

Liz Saydah

Transcriber/Logger
Robyn Scaringi

Robyn Scaringi

Script Supervisor
Lauren Schlossman

Lauren Schlossman

Casting Coordinator
Lillian Schwartz

Lillian Schwartz

Release Coordinator
Adam Sheldon

Adam Sheldon

Researcher
Dan Shepard

Dan Shepard

Stage Manager
Austin Sipes

Austin Sipes

Associate Director
Sarah Small

Sarah Small

Production Coordinator
Sarah Small

Sarah Small

Senior Casting Coordinator
David Snyder

David Snyder

Story Assistant
Cory Solon

Cory Solon

Assistant Camera
Reggie Spangler

Reggie Spangler

Editor
Shealan Spencer

Shealan Spencer

Supervising Producer
Dustin Stanley

Dustin Stanley

Production Assistant
Tony Straka

Tony Straka

Production Assistant
Bill Swano

Bill Swano

Assistant Camera
Chris Tappy

Chris Tappy

Sound Mixer
Luke Tebbieten

Luke Tebbieten

Director
Ran Telem

Ran Telem

Co-Executive Producer
Andrew Thompson

Andrew Thompson

Casting Editor
Kristen Turner

Kristen Turner

Casting Assistant
Jim Utter

Jim Utter

Leadman
Daniel Valdez

Daniel Valdez

Assistant Camera
Jesse Van Aart

Jesse Van Aart

Production Accountant
Travis Vaught

Travis Vaught

Production Assistant
Jennifer Viola

Jennifer Viola

Editor
Steven W Rose

Steven W Rose

Sound Mixer
Andrew Wagner

Andrew Wagner

Grip
Nara Walker

Nara Walker

Producer
Brandon Walowitz

Brandon Walowitz

Casting Editor
Chelsey Warner

Chelsey Warner

Production Assistant
Claire Wasmund

Claire Wasmund

Transcriber/Logger
Webb Weiman

Webb Weiman

Post Consultant
Alec Weinstein

Alec Weinstein

Assistant Camera
alan welch

alan welch

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Carey Williams

Carey Williams

Editor
Jonathan Yang

Jonathan Yang

Editor
Eliyannah Amirah Yisrael

Eliyannah Amirah Yisrael

Key Production Assistant
Mercedes Younger

Mercedes Younger

Production Designer