La Voz Kids (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
JAIME ORTEGA (JAMES DE LA LUNA)

JAIME ORTEGA (JAMES DE LA LUNA)

Content Director
Yamil Ahuile

Yamil Ahuile

Camera Operator
Michael Alfonso

Michael Alfonso

Production Assistant
Ana Alonso-Moller

Ana Alonso-Moller

Art Department Coordinator
Mike Arellini

Mike Arellini

Sound Mixer
Janene Balado

Janene Balado

Line Producer
Ruby Becerril

Ruby Becerril

Assistant Editor
Alexandra Bello

Alexandra Bello

Production Assistant
Maria Blanco

Maria Blanco

Contestant Coordinator
Maria Blanco

Maria Blanco

Casting Associate Producer
Samuel Bradley

Samuel Bradley

Assistant Camera
Coriel Brown

Coriel Brown

Second Assistant Director
Rae Brown

Rae Brown

Sound Mixer
Johnny Caicedo

Johnny Caicedo

Production Assistant
Shar-day Campbell

Shar-day Campbell

Production Assistant
Jack Cannon

Jack Cannon

Consulting Producer
Alexa Caravia

Alexa Caravia

Production Assistant
Erick Castro

Erick Castro

Set Production Assistant
Erick Castro

Erick Castro

Production Assistant
Mauriett Chayeb-Mendez

Mauriett Chayeb-Mendez

Production Coordinator
jose collazo

jose collazo

Camera Operator
Gaby Costa

Gaby Costa

Media Manager
Gerald Crump

Gerald Crump

Production Manager
Samantha De Ghetto

Samantha De Ghetto

Assistant Editor
Ariana del Rio

Ariana del Rio

Casting Assistant
Ariana del Rio

Ariana del Rio

Production Assistant
Enrique Diaz

Enrique Diaz

Production Assistant
Rene Duran

Rene Duran

Lead Assistant Editor
Peter Ebanks

Peter Ebanks

Production Coordinator
Diana Eguizabal

Diana Eguizabal

Sound Mixer
Renier Elvir

Renier Elvir

Set Production Assistant
Katrina Fernandez

Katrina Fernandez

Executive Producer
Isabelle Galindez

Isabelle Galindez

Production Assistant
Manny Garcia

Manny Garcia

Sound Mixer
David Garcia

David Garcia

Key Production Assistant
santiago garcia

santiago garcia

Executive Producer
Michael Giannantonio

Michael Giannantonio

Sound Supervisor
Venus Goicoechea

Venus Goicoechea

Senior Story Producer
Philip Gomez

Philip Gomez

Production Assistant
ben gonzalez

ben gonzalez

Camera Operator
Daniel Gonzalez

Daniel Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Anita Hadulla

Anita Hadulla

Editor
Chris Hancock

Chris Hancock

Casting Assistant
Lee Ann Harvey

Lee Ann Harvey

Art Department Assistant
Mark Hendon

Mark Hendon

Production Assistant
Veronica Hennig

Veronica Hennig

Production Manager
Andrew Hernandez

Andrew Hernandez

Production Assistant
Eileen Jackson

Eileen Jackson

Caterer
Pierre Joseph

Pierre Joseph

Production Assistant
Sascha Klein

Sascha Klein

Wardrobe Stylist
Ivan Landron

Ivan Landron

Utility Sound
Sergio Lazarov

Sergio Lazarov

Director
Marie Leguizamo

Marie Leguizamo

Supervising Producer
Alexa Lima

Alexa Lima

Production Coordinator
Raymond Linares

Raymond Linares

Production Assistant
Yanuarys Lopez

Yanuarys Lopez

Associate Producer
Andrea Lopez

Andrea Lopez

Production Assistant
Jonathan Lozano

Jonathan Lozano

Production Assistant
Luis Marin

Luis Marin

Sound Mixer
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Steadicam Op
Taylor Masamitsu

Taylor Masamitsu

Production Assistant
Richard Mason

Richard Mason

Editor
Alfredo J. Mayoral

Alfredo J. Mayoral

Driver
Nancy McBride

Nancy McBride

Casting Assistant
Andrea McCracken

Andrea McCracken

Production Assistant
Chris McDaniel

Chris McDaniel

Camera Operator
Camely Medina

Camely Medina

Travel Coordinator
Christian Mejia

Christian Mejia

Lighting Technician
Joelly Mejia

Joelly Mejia

Story Producer
Leandy Milanes

Leandy Milanes

Production Assistant
Rod Moreno

Rod Moreno

Casting Assistant
Adriano Munoz

Adriano Munoz

Assistant Editor
Natalie Newman

Natalie Newman

Camera Operator
Natalie Newman

Natalie Newman

Producer/Shooter
Moira Noriega

Moira Noriega

Supervising Producer
A.J. Nowak

A.J. Nowak

Post Production Coordinator
Isaac Ortiz

Isaac Ortiz

Driver
Joanna Palatianos

Joanna Palatianos

Production Assistant
Edith Pauccar

Edith Pauccar

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Pazmino

Paul Pazmino

Production Assistant
Patrick C. Perez

Patrick C. Perez

Editor
Dennise Perez

Dennise Perez

Stage Manager
Lee Pierce

Lee Pierce

Production Assistant
Jonathan Portee

Jonathan Portee

Key Production Assistant
Jaqueline Proctor

Jaqueline Proctor

Talent Coordinator
Walter Quiroz

Walter Quiroz

Assistant Camera
Mayrin Ramirez

Mayrin Ramirez

Production Assistant
Gary Ras

Gary Ras

Online Editor
molly redding

molly redding

Runner
Carly Rhodes

Carly Rhodes

Script Supervisor
David Rhymes

David Rhymes

Production Assistant
Roberto Rivera

Roberto Rivera

Travel Coordinator
Gabriel Rodriguez

Gabriel Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Gabriel Rodriguez

Gabriel Rodriguez

Driver
Angelica Rodriguez

Angelica Rodriguez

Casting Manager
Jose Rodríguez Bermejo

Jose Rodríguez Bermejo

Director
LeE Roman

LeE Roman

Head Carpenter
Melissa Ruiz

Melissa Ruiz

Casting Producer
Mina Rei Saito

Mina Rei Saito

Casting Assistant
Javier Sanchez

Javier Sanchez

Contestant Manager
J Saucedo

J Saucedo

Casting Associate Producer
Eric Soto

Eric Soto

Driver
Maritza Suarez

Maritza Suarez

Editor
Eavan Sullivan

Eavan Sullivan

Set Production Assistant
Marisol Tamez

Marisol Tamez

Script Supervisor
Stephanie Taylor

Stephanie Taylor

Production Assistant
Bethany Taylor

Bethany Taylor

Jib Operator
Laura Ten Zijthoff

Laura Ten Zijthoff

Utility Sound
JORGE TROCONIS

JORGE TROCONIS

Associate Producer
Sheila Urizar

Sheila Urizar

Assistant Editor
Michael Valverde

Michael Valverde

Camera Operator
G. Daniel Velazquez

G. Daniel Velazquez

Camera Operator
Lisa Viccione

Lisa Viccione

Production Coordinator
Jen White

Jen White

Director of Photography
Gustavo Zambrano

Gustavo Zambrano

Editor