Take Me Out - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Camera Operator
Greg Acosta

Greg Acosta

Camera Operator
Mark Alderson

Mark Alderson

Production Assistant
Houston Alexander

Houston Alexander

Craft Service
Reid Anderson

Reid Anderson

Electrician
Bruce Ando

Bruce Ando

Camera Operator
Rea Ann Silva

Rea Ann Silva

Key Makeup Artist
Tim Anson

Tim Anson

Electrician
Rayna Apploff

Rayna Apploff

Field Producer
Jeff Apploff

Jeff Apploff

Executive Producer
Doug Armstrong

Doug Armstrong

Technical Manager
Kurt Arredondo

Kurt Arredondo

Electrician
William Arrowsmith

William Arrowsmith

Game Programmer
Jean Arthur

Jean Arthur

Casting Director
Daniel Axelbaum

Daniel Axelbaum

Field Camera Utility
Nora Axelrod McLeod

Nora Axelrod McLeod

Story Producer
Michael Barr

Michael Barr

Grip
Lorie Bartamian

Lorie Bartamian

Associate Producer
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Editor
John Beyers

John Beyers

Electrician
Bellamie Blackstone

Bellamie Blackstone

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mike Breckenridge

Mike Breckenridge

PL Utiility
Shelley Brien

Shelley Brien

Hair Stylist
Kelly Brock

Kelly Brock

Production Assistant
Phyllis Brooks

Phyllis Brooks

Audio Asst.
Heather Brown

Heather Brown

Field Camera Utility
Torin Buholtz

Torin Buholtz

Production Assistant
Brian Burgoyne

Brian Burgoyne

Camera Operator
Paul Buscemi

Paul Buscemi

Sound Mixer
Rebecca Call

Rebecca Call

Intern
Cordell Capone

Cordell Capone

Production Coordinator
Anthony Caro

Anthony Caro

Casting Associate Producer
Holly Carter

Holly Carter

Game Operator
Holly Case

Holly Case

Casting Assistant
Holly Case

Holly Case

Production Assistant
Holly Case

Holly Case

Executive Assistant
Jimi Castro

Jimi Castro

Electrician
Mike Casucci

Mike Casucci

Production Assistant
Dina Cerchione

Dina Cerchione

Wardrobe Designer
Craig Chaddick

Craig Chaddick

Electrician
Jerry Chavez

Jerry Chavez

Props
Jerri Churchill

Jerri Churchill

Stage Manager
Jesus Chuy Rosales

Jesus Chuy Rosales

Assistant Editor
Terry Clark

Terry Clark

Camera Operator
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting
Vincent Contarino

Vincent Contarino

Electrician
John Conti

John Conti

Lighting Designer
Adam Cook

Adam Cook

Casting Producer
Cesar Crisosto

Cesar Crisosto

Electrician
Michelle Cruz

Michelle Cruz

Wardrobe
Kary D'Allisandro

Kary D'Allisandro

Camera Operator
Chris D'Elia

Chris D'Elia

Field Producer
Scott Dahl

Scott Dahl

Online Editor
Chris Dale

Chris Dale

Board Operator
Rasheed Daniel

Rasheed Daniel

Director
Steve Davidson

Steve Davidson

Grip
Christina De Massi

Christina De Massi

Costumer
Stacie Dekker

Stacie Dekker

Editor
Pilar Demann

Pilar Demann

Executive Producer
Michael Dempsey

Michael Dempsey

Director
Mario Dolan

Mario Dolan

Editor
Kirk Donovan

Kirk Donovan

Audio Asst.
Kate Dowd

Kate Dowd

Field Producer
Chris DuPre

Chris DuPre

Choreographer
Michael Durski

Michael Durski

Sound Mixer
Dave Edwards

Dave Edwards

Production Designer
Joey Einfeldt

Joey Einfeldt

Associate Producer
Sharon Eisenberg

Sharon Eisenberg

Roto Artist/Compositor
Mandy Ekman

Mandy Ekman

Stage Manager
Jimmy Elliott

Jimmy Elliott

Lead Camera Utility
Steven Ellis

Steven Ellis

Video Engineer
Richard Engel

Richard Engel

Electrician
Mark Engel

Mark Engel

Electrician
Monique Evanseck

Monique Evanseck

Teleprompter
Daniel Everson

Daniel Everson

Production Assistant
Chemish Fisher

Chemish Fisher

Assistant Camera
Shane Fitzgibbons

Shane Fitzgibbons

Production Assistant
Paul Forrest

Paul Forrest

Stage Manager
Megan Fraher

Megan Fraher

Field Producer
Dean Frizell

Dean Frizell

Camera Utility
Debbie Ganz

Debbie Ganz

Supervising Producer
Lisa Ganz

Lisa Ganz

Senior Casting Producer
Ismael Garcia

Ismael Garcia

Sound Mixer
Nikolas Garff

Nikolas Garff

Electrician
Cara Gargano Burnaska

Cara Gargano Burnaska

Casting Producer
Jim Gaudenti

Jim Gaudenti

Key Grip
Corey Gilliam

Corey Gilliam

Best Boy Grip
Pat Gleason

Pat Gleason

Camera Operator
Erica Goings

Erica Goings

Casting Associate Producer
Brandon Goldberg

Brandon Goldberg

Key Production Assistant
Victor Gonzaga

Victor Gonzaga

Editor
Carola Gonzalez

Carola Gonzalez

Makeup Artist
Edmund Grainger

Edmund Grainger

Associate Producer
Ralph Greco

Ralph Greco

Producer
Wixon Greenwood

Wixon Greenwood

Editor
JD Grimes

JD Grimes

Editor
James Gueringer

James Gueringer

Associate Producer
Faith Hall

Faith Hall

Casting Editor
Everett Hall-McNeill

Everett Hall-McNeill

Director
Dennis Hamlin

Dennis Hamlin

Sound Mixer
Karen Happel

Karen Happel

Casting Producer
Shane Harness

Shane Harness

Camera Operator
Robbie Hart

Robbie Hart

Field Camera Utility
Brad Hawkinson

Brad Hawkinson

Editor
Amanda Hayward

Amanda Hayward

Producer
Zach Helm

Zach Helm

Production Assistant
Chris Hill

Chris Hill

Lead Camera Utility
Terrance Ho

Terrance Ho

Video Controller
Martin Hoffman

Martin Hoffman

Field Camera Utility
Allison Howe

Allison Howe

Sound Mixer
Rob Hume

Rob Hume

Gaffer
D. Flavia Iachini

D. Flavia Iachini

Casting Associate Producer
Denise Irwin

Denise Irwin

Casting Assistant
T J Mahar

T J Mahar

Editor
Kelly J Waldman

Kelly J Waldman

Electrician
Paul J Wilson

Paul J Wilson

Grip
Cara Jedell

Cara Jedell

Casting Recruiter
Ricky Johnson

Ricky Johnson

Grip
Nicole Katz

Nicole Katz

Lead Assistant Editor
Nicole Katz

Nicole Katz

Assistant Editor
Vesselka Kazachka

Vesselka Kazachka

Field Camera Utility
Kate Killoran Dowd

Kate Killoran Dowd

Associate Producer
Andrew Kuepper

Andrew Kuepper

Field Camera Utility
Michelle Lafitte

Michelle Lafitte

Casting Associate Producer
Simon Laight

Simon Laight

Editor
Juan Lazzaro

Juan Lazzaro

Editor
Tim Leavitt

Tim Leavitt

Editor
Niq Lewis

Niq Lewis

Casting Assistant
Marilyn Loud

Marilyn Loud

Audio Asst.
Scott Maguire

Scott Maguire

Camera Operator
Dave Makhanian

Dave Makhanian

Camera Utility
Patrick Mancini

Patrick Mancini

Production Assistant
Don Mann

Don Mann

Director of Photography
Tyler Marquess

Tyler Marquess

Line Producer
Vidal Marsh

Vidal Marsh

Associate Producer
Jack Martin

Jack Martin

Co-Executive Producer
Mark Martinez

Mark Martinez

Electrician
Amanda Matthews

Amanda Matthews

Audio Asst.
Paul McAleavey

Paul McAleavey

Editor
Ashley Mccue

Ashley Mccue

Casting Associate Producer
Becky Meda

Becky Meda

Talent Wrangler
Joseph Michels

Joseph Michels

Post Production Coordinator
Doug Minges

Doug Minges

Camera Utility
Christine Mitchell

Christine Mitchell

Art Department Assistant
Christine Mitchell

Christine Mitchell

Production Assistant
Alex Montes

Alex Montes

Grip
Kira Moreno

Kira Moreno

Production Assistant
Shaun Motley

Shaun Motley

Art Director
Nick Murphey

Nick Murphey

Electrician
Tom Murphey

Tom Murphey

Best Boy
Sara Nagel

Sara Nagel

Production Coordinator
Sara Nagel

Sara Nagel

Casting Associate Producer
Allie Nelson

Allie Nelson

Casting Associate Producer
Wayne Orr

Wayne Orr

Camera Operator
Derek Paulson

Derek Paulson

Associate Producer
Katie Paysinger

Katie Paysinger

Casting Assistant
Houston Petty II

Houston Petty II

Craft Service
Leslie Plumlee

Leslie Plumlee

Production Accountant
Michael Polito

Michael Polito

Editor
Jonathon Ridgard

Jonathon Ridgard

Casting Producer
Chad Rittenbaum

Chad Rittenbaum

Editor
R.J. Robinson

R.J. Robinson

Casting Editor
Derrick Rose

Derrick Rose

Camera Utility
William Ross

William Ross

Production Supervisor
William Ross

William Ross

Production Manager
William Ross

William Ross

Production Supervisor
Dave Roth

Dave Roth

PL Utiility
Christian S Hurley

Christian S Hurley

Camera Utility
Carolina Saavedra

Carolina Saavedra

Field Producer
Carolina Saavedra

Carolina Saavedra

Senior Producer
Katayoon Salimi

Katayoon Salimi

Costumer
Mike Santiago

Mike Santiago

Grip
Lesley Schroeder

Lesley Schroeder

Transcriber/Logger
Anna Sensenstein

Anna Sensenstein

Costumer
michele sheda

michele sheda

Production Assistant
Kris Sheets

Kris Sheets

Production Supervisor
Michelle Sheinin

Michelle Sheinin

Associate Producer
William Sherry

William Sherry

Audio Asst.
Charles Silas

Charles Silas

Tape Operator
Bobby Silva

Bobby Silva

Casting Associate Producer
Lisa Silver

Lisa Silver

Post Producer
Jason Skweres

Jason Skweres

Casting Producer
Kyle Smith

Kyle Smith

Assistant Editor
Melissa Stanforth

Melissa Stanforth

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Stathos

Jennifer Stathos

Associate Producer
Jen Stathos

Jen Stathos

Associate Producer
Gary Stevenson

Gary Stevenson

Sound Mixer
John Stewart

John Stewart

Stage Manager
Shiran Stotland

Shiran Stotland

Technical Director
Michael Strauss

Michael Strauss

Stage Manager
Chuck Stream

Chuck Stream

Field Director
Suzie Strosin

Suzie Strosin

Casting Producer
Adam Sutherland

Adam Sutherland

Production Assistant
Allison Sylvia

Allison Sylvia

Production Coordinator
Stephen Tachera

Stephen Tachera

Moving Light Progrmamer
Adam Tash

Adam Tash

Camera Operator
Dominic Tolfts

Dominic Tolfts

Set Based On Original Design
Erin Tomasello

Erin Tomasello

Casting Director
Max Trauss

Max Trauss

Video Engineer
Janelle Tubbs

Janelle Tubbs

Casting Producer
Carrie Tupper

Carrie Tupper

Production Assistant
Harriet Uhl

Harriet Uhl

Camera Operator
Tom Vannozzi

Tom Vannozzi

Camera Operator
Kristina Villanueva

Kristina Villanueva

Costumer
Rob Vuona

Rob Vuona

Camera Operator
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Production Manager
Brian Walker

Brian Walker

Sound Mixer
Kayte Walsh

Kayte Walsh

Associate Producer
Andrew Watnick

Andrew Watnick

Casting Recruiter
Lauren Wheeler

Lauren Wheeler

Casting Producer
Kevin Williams

Kevin Williams

Co-Executive Producer
Malcolm Williamson

Malcolm Williamson

Consulting Producer
Leslie Wilson

Leslie Wilson

Associate Director
Drory Yelin

Drory Yelin

Camera Utility
James Young

James Young

House PA
Michelle Zagorsky

Michelle Zagorsky

Assistant Production Supervisor