A Crime To Remember - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Roshan Abraham

Roshan Abraham

Assistant Editor
Cruz Angeles

Cruz Angeles

Director
Cruz Angeles

Cruz Angeles

Writer
Cruz Angeles

Cruz Angeles

Editor
Cruz Angeles

Cruz Angeles

Supervising Story Producer
Susan Araujo

Susan Araujo

Junior Editor
Abigail Barr

Abigail Barr

Transcriber/Logger
Lani Barry

Lani Barry

Makeup Artist
Billy Bessas

Billy Bessas

Second Second Assistant Director
James Bizzarro

James Bizzarro

Production Assistant
Eric Bowron

Eric Bowron

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Bowron

Eric Bowron

Annotated Script Coordinator
Frances Bruey

Frances Bruey

Production Assistant
andrew burgh

andrew burgh

Set Dresser
andrew burgh

andrew burgh

Leadman
Kevin Cabello

Kevin Cabello

Production Assistant
Tiffany Canon

Tiffany Canon

Production Assistant
Hope Carmichael

Hope Carmichael

Transcriber/Logger
Jensine Carr

Jensine Carr

First Team PA
shawn Chung

shawn Chung

Production Assistant
Daniel Coda

Daniel Coda

Editor
Aisha Crespo

Aisha Crespo

Production Associate
Vincent Cueva

Vincent Cueva

Associate Producer
Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Production Manager
Alexa De Fazio

Alexa De Fazio

Set Costumer
Carlos Deschamps

Carlos Deschamps

Set Designer
Michael Dowling

Michael Dowling

Key Production Assistant
Seth Granger and Crew Dubway Studios

Seth Granger and Crew Dubway Studios

Sound Mixer
Paul Epstein

Paul Epstein

Field Producer
Paul Epstein

Paul Epstein

Second Unit Director
Nadav Ginosar

Nadav Ginosar

Best Boy Electric
Nadav Ginosar

Nadav Ginosar

Gaffer
Dara Gray

Dara Gray

Art Department Assistant
Mark Greene

Mark Greene

Second Assistant Director
Marissa Grinstead

Marissa Grinstead

Set Production Assistant
Jyllian Gunther

Jyllian Gunther

Story Producer
Alison Hepler

Alison Hepler

Prop Master
Yaphet Jackman

Yaphet Jackman

Grip
Melinda Jackson

Melinda Jackson

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Jarrett

Paul Jarrett

Line Producer
Nick Johnson

Nick Johnson

Production Assistant
Alexandra Johnson

Alexandra Johnson

Set Costumer
Sean Jones

Sean Jones

Production Assistant
Gemma Jordan

Gemma Jordan

Story Producer
Ebony Kennedy

Ebony Kennedy

Set Production Assistant
Joel Kingsbury

Joel Kingsbury

First Assistant Camera
Kendall Kleinberg

Kendall Kleinberg

Art Department Assistant
Amber Koester

Amber Koester

Extras Casting
Amber Koester

Amber Koester

Production Assistant
Megan Han Lee

Megan Han Lee

Camera Production Assistant
Lucas Lee

Lucas Lee

Sound Mixer
Richard Lieberman

Richard Lieberman

Set Dresser
Christine Lozano

Christine Lozano

On Set Dresser
Christine Lozano

Christine Lozano

Intern
Brittany Mahady

Brittany Mahady

Assistant Editor
Mark Maloney

Mark Maloney

Still Photographer
Mark Maloney

Mark Maloney

Gaffer
Lauren McGarry

Lauren McGarry

Production Assistant
Lauren McGarry

Lauren McGarry

Second Assistant Director
Maren McGlashan

Maren McGlashan

Transcriber/Logger
Gregory McManus

Gregory McManus

Set Decorator
David Meade

David Meade

Location Manager
Cody Michaels

Cody Michaels

Production Assistant
Christopher Pamula

Christopher Pamula

Production Assistant
Amanda Pell

Amanda Pell

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew J. Pellowski

Matthew J. Pellowski

Director, Second Unit
Tiffany Potenciano

Tiffany Potenciano

Set Production Assistant
Tiffany Potenciano

Tiffany Potenciano

Intern
Yajaira Quinto

Yajaira Quinto

Media Manager
Juan Quiroz

Juan Quiroz

Camera Production Assistant
Dennis Rainaldi

Dennis Rainaldi

Sound Mixer
Leroy Rivera

Leroy Rivera

Production Assistant
Sam Robotham

Sam Robotham

Series Production Assistant
Sam Robotham

Sam Robotham

Second Assistant Camera
Ramona Roye

Ramona Roye

Prop Master
Shane Rubano

Shane Rubano

Camera Production Assistant
amy rutledge

amy rutledge

Casting Intern
Adam Samuels

Adam Samuels

Production Assistant
Erin Shannon

Erin Shannon

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Sheller

Mark Sheller

Second Assistant Camera
Zach Stetson

Zach Stetson

Production Assistant
Jeremiah Stewart

Jeremiah Stewart

Editor
Jeremiah Stewart

Jeremiah Stewart

Lead Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Swerdlin

Elizabeth Swerdlin

Production Assistant
Ray Tee

Ray Tee

Set Decorator
Scott Terranova

Scott Terranova

Set Production Assistant
Steve Tooke

Steve Tooke

Assistant Editor
Maria Bea Travis

Maria Bea Travis

Associate Producer
Margaret Treacy

Margaret Treacy

Production Assistant
Aaron Vaughn

Aaron Vaughn

Production Assistant
Andrew Volding

Andrew Volding

Production Assistant
Andrew Volding

Andrew Volding

Set Production Assistant
Melissa Watson

Melissa Watson

First Assistant Director
Emma Watts

Emma Watts

Story Producer
Emma Watts

Emma Watts

Field Producer
Adam Welby

Adam Welby

Key Set Production Assistant
Ryan Westphal

Ryan Westphal

Lead Assistant Editor
Michael Winokur

Michael Winokur

Best Boy Electric
Michael Winokur

Michael Winokur

Gaffer
SAMITA WOLFE

SAMITA WOLFE

On Set Dresser
Royal Yates

Royal Yates

Assistant Location Manager
Royal Yates

Royal Yates

Location Scout