Blood, Sweat, and Heels - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Brett Ainslie

Brett Ainslie

Sound Mixer
Heath Banks

Heath Banks

Head of Production
Bianca Barnes

Bianca Barnes

Co-Executive Producer
Bianca Barnes-Williams

Bianca Barnes-Williams

Co-Executive Producer
Tony Bartalini

Tony Bartalini

Camera Operator
Nicholas Becoats

Nicholas Becoats

Additional Editor
Katie Bowen

Katie Bowen

Editor
Angel Briley

Angel Briley

Clearance Coordinator
Jonathan Butler

Jonathan Butler

Post Associate Producer
Bradley Cain

Bradley Cain

Post Production Coordinator
Susan Cardenas

Susan Cardenas

Production Coordinator
Christina Cervantes

Christina Cervantes

Camera Operator
Kevin Chung

Kevin Chung

Camera Operator
Curtis Conroy

Curtis Conroy

Production Coordinator
David Cutler

David Cutler

Editor
Rasheed j. Daniel,

Rasheed j. Daniel,

Supervising Producer
emilio degarden

emilio degarden

Production Assistant
Lucien Delabruere

Lucien Delabruere

Associate Producer
Joseph Deutschmann

Joseph Deutschmann

Production Assistant
Nellie Dumont

Nellie Dumont

Production Coordinator
Kalee Forrester

Kalee Forrester

Post Production Assistant
Kathleen French

Kathleen French

Network Executive
Nathan Frye

Nathan Frye

Assistant Camera
Eric Fuller

Eric Fuller

Talent Producer
Tess Gamboa

Tess Gamboa

Executive Producer
Robert Garon

Robert Garon

Segment Producer
Johanna Gavard

Johanna Gavard

Editor
David George

David George

Executive Producer
Michael Grathwohl

Michael Grathwohl

Director of Photography
Michael Grathwohl

Michael Grathwohl

Camera Operator
Meghan Griffin

Meghan Griffin

Casting Associate Producer
Patrick Harris

Patrick Harris

Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Hearn

Jeffrey Hearn

Editor
Shayla Hebron

Shayla Hebron

Story Producer
Brandon Heer

Brandon Heer

Assistant Editor
Nina Herzog

Nina Herzog

Production Assistant
Melissa Hibbert

Melissa Hibbert

Makeup Artist
Janet J. Hollis

Janet J. Hollis

Associate Field Producer
Kyle Howard-Rose

Kyle Howard-Rose

Production Assistant
Renee Johnson

Renee Johnson

Camera Production Assistant
Stephanie Kanner

Stephanie Kanner

Story Associate Producer
Cindy Keenan

Cindy Keenan

Supervising Producer
Tyler Kenly

Tyler Kenly

Production Assistant
Danielle Kinder Perrotto

Danielle Kinder Perrotto

Story Producer
Elizabeth Kott

Elizabeth Kott

Production Coordinator
Dan Landi

Dan Landi

Editor
Daniel Landi

Daniel Landi

Editor
David Levinson

David Levinson

Post Associate Producer
Geoffrey Lind

Geoffrey Lind

Line Producer
Taylor Lucy

Taylor Lucy

Story Producer
Jonathan Mann

Jonathan Mann

Lead Assistant Editor
Deanna Markoff

Deanna Markoff

Editor
Sean Marks

Sean Marks

Editor
Seto Mccoy

Seto Mccoy

Hair Stylist
Michael Meinecke

Michael Meinecke

Co-Executive Producer
Correah Miller

Correah Miller

Associate Producer
Rey Miranda

Rey Miranda

Director of Photography
Caroline Mislove

Caroline Mislove

Clearance Coordinator
Brent Montgomery

Brent Montgomery

Executive Producer
Liz Newman

Liz Newman

Production Coordinator
William Oaks IV

William Oaks IV

Production Manager
Beyhan Oguz

Beyhan Oguz

Casting Associate Producer
Jeananne Osborne

Jeananne Osborne

Clearance Coordinator
Jeananne Osborne

Jeananne Osborne

Post Production Assistant
Greg Pace

Greg Pace

Story Producer
Brandon A. Phillips

Brandon A. Phillips

Field Producer
Brandon Phillips

Brandon Phillips

Producer
Brandon A. Phillips

Brandon A. Phillips

Senior Field Producer
Tracey Pine

Tracey Pine

Set Production Assistant
Karena Price

Karena Price

Associate Producer
Dominick Pupa

Dominick Pupa

Executive Producer
Josh Roberts

Josh Roberts

Camera Production Assistant
micaela rogers

micaela rogers

Senior Production Manager
micaela rogers

micaela rogers

Production Manager
Omar Saleem

Omar Saleem

Director of Photography
Sarah Schultz

Sarah Schultz

Post Producer
Ryan Schwerzler

Ryan Schwerzler

Assistant Camera
Caroline Self

Caroline Self

Executive Producer
Chris Sellers

Chris Sellers

Camera Operator
Nilly Serpin

Nilly Serpin

Production Coordinator
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Director of Photography
Patty Sidney

Patty Sidney

Location Manager
Rodcliffe Bruce Sinclair

Rodcliffe Bruce Sinclair

Camera Production Assistant
George Sinfield

George Sinfield

Editor
Tonko Soljan

Tonko Soljan

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Dan Sullivan

Dan Sullivan

Audio Assistant
Adam Szulewski

Adam Szulewski

Director of Photography
Brooke Taylor

Brooke Taylor

Line Producer
James Thornton III

James Thornton III

Set Production Assistant
Nasceas Timms

Nasceas Timms

Production Coordinator
Milena Toro

Milena Toro

Production Assistant
Brian Turner

Brian Turner

Editor
Andrew Vadas

Andrew Vadas

Tape Operator
Joyce Valdes

Joyce Valdes

Casting Associate Producer
Chris Valentini

Chris Valentini

Executive in Charge (EIC)
laura van schendel

laura van schendel

Editor
Eric Veras

Eric Veras

Camera Operator
Alex Vieira

Alex Vieira

Assistant Camera
Lauren Volonakis

Lauren Volonakis

Field Producer
Lauren Volonakis

Lauren Volonakis

Producer
Bart Williams

Bart Williams

Field Producer
Nick Wilson

Nick Wilson

Camera Operator
Ronica Wynder

Ronica Wynder

Story Producer