Restaurant Startup - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Daniel Ackerman

Daniel Ackerman

Editor
Andrea Altman

Andrea Altman

Line Producer
Michael Amico

Michael Amico

Set Production Assistant
Richard Bakewell

Richard Bakewell

Camera Operator
Ted Barakat

Ted Barakat

Editor
Gerald Bell

Gerald Bell

Production Coordinator
Eda Benjakul

Eda Benjakul

Food Producer
Shaun Benson

Shaun Benson

Story Associate Producer
Dana Botte Asadi

Dana Botte Asadi

Talent Booker
Cody Brown

Cody Brown

Production Assistant
Rich Brusa

Rich Brusa

Talent Coordinator
Jason Calabro

Jason Calabro

Location Scout
Mia Capanna

Mia Capanna

Associate Producer
Katrina Leigh Carter

Katrina Leigh Carter

Production Manager
Jesus Chuy Rosales

Jesus Chuy Rosales

Assistant Editor
JoAnn Cianciulli

JoAnn Cianciulli

Producer
Jonathan Clemsen

Jonathan Clemsen

Key Production Assistant
Cameron Cohen

Cameron Cohen

Set Production Assistant
Lila Cornia

Lila Cornia

Editor
Colby Cote

Colby Cote

Story Producer
Quinn Melia Craig

Quinn Melia Craig

Casting Assistant
Pascia Cruise

Pascia Cruise

Story Associate Producer
Devin Daley

Devin Daley

Story Producer
Jaclyn Dalton

Jaclyn Dalton

Story Producer
Kevin Davenport

Kevin Davenport

Post Production Assistant
Fernando Delgado

Fernando Delgado

Sound Supervisor
Samantha DeMars

Samantha DeMars

Set Production Assistant
Jessica Dercks

Jessica Dercks

Associate Producer
Jessica Dercks

Jessica Dercks

Uncredited
Cristina Derhagopian

Cristina Derhagopian

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Cristina Derhagopian

Cristina Derhagopian

Producer
Jeremy Dietrich

Jeremy Dietrich

Production Manager
Amanda Dobkowitz

Amanda Dobkowitz

Story Associate Producer
Brittany Douziech

Brittany Douziech

Music Supervisor
Heather Dreiling

Heather Dreiling

Producer
Kimberly Driedger

Kimberly Driedger

Casting Coordinator
Patti Duce

Patti Duce

Line Producer
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Camera Operator
Heather Fannan

Heather Fannan

Production Assistant
Kelli Flynn

Kelli Flynn

Culinary Assistant
Sean Galvin

Sean Galvin

First Assistant Director
Jeremy Gardiner

Jeremy Gardiner

Line Producer
Cooper Gegan

Cooper Gegan

Production Assistant
Justin Germono

Justin Germono

Associate Producer
Chrissy Glickman

Chrissy Glickman

Casting Associate Producer
Meredith Golbach

Meredith Golbach

Production Assistant
Kendra Hathaway

Kendra Hathaway

Production Assistant
Wilfredo Hernandez

Wilfredo Hernandez

Editor
Rebecca Hertz

Rebecca Hertz

Co-Executive Producer
Josh Holden Hume

Josh Holden Hume

Field Producer
Clint Jefferies

Clint Jefferies

Set Dresser
Amanda Johanson

Amanda Johanson

Senior Story Producer
Ericka Jones

Ericka Jones

Associate Story Producer
Katie Junge

Katie Junge

Associate Producer
Lauren Kalb

Lauren Kalb

Segment Producer
Lauren Kalb

Lauren Kalb

Associate Producer
Lise Kearney

Lise Kearney

Editor
Karyn Kobayashi

Karyn Kobayashi

Story Producer
Karyn Kobayashi

Karyn Kobayashi

Associate Producer
Stacy Lynn

Stacy Lynn

Segment Producer
Bianca Macaluso

Bianca Macaluso

Casting Associate Producer
Terri Maloney

Terri Maloney

Editor
Courtney Marino

Courtney Marino

Casting Manager
Brett McCosker

Brett McCosker

Supervising Producer
Kealey McGray

Kealey McGray

Production Assistant
Scott Mlodzinski

Scott Mlodzinski

Supervising Producer
Mary Morelli

Mary Morelli

Producer
CATHERINE OYSTER

CATHERINE OYSTER

Story Producer
Joy Park

Joy Park

Story Producer
Jess Park

Jess Park

Associate Producer
Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Supervising Producer
Maria Pecoraro

Maria Pecoraro

Casting Assistant
Cristal Peshkepia

Cristal Peshkepia

Office Production Assistant
Adam Raia

Adam Raia

Producer
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Director of Photography
Roy Rede

Roy Rede

Production Designer
Stephanie Rojas

Stephanie Rojas

Post Production Coordinator
Jen Rosen

Jen Rosen

Casting Manager
James Schwandt

James Schwandt

Story Associate Producer
Kerry Shanahan

Kerry Shanahan

Casting Producer
Jessica Sheeley

Jessica Sheeley

Production Manager
J. D. Sievertson, ACE

J. D. Sievertson, ACE

Editor
Michelle Smith

Michelle Smith

Associate Producer (Culinary)
Jamie Solomon

Jamie Solomon

Production Assistant
Robert Stoebener

Robert Stoebener

Production Coordinator
Kage Surratt

Kage Surratt

Set Production Assistant
Catherine Tran

Catherine Tran

Executive Assistant
Janelle Tubbs

Janelle Tubbs

Talent Producer
Stephen Van Neil

Stephen Van Neil

Story Producer
James Wade

James Wade

Producer
Diana Wallace

Diana Wallace

Casting Associate Producer
Mei Wang

Mei Wang

Camera Operator
Sharon Weaver

Sharon Weaver

Graphic Designer
Emily Webster

Emily Webster

Producer
Matthew Weil

Matthew Weil

Story Producer
Joe Wells

Joe Wells

Set Production Assistant
Amanda Wilczynski

Amanda Wilczynski

Production Coordinator
Javona Williams

Javona Williams

Production Assistant
Avi Winkler

Avi Winkler

Lead Assistant Editor
Avi Winkler

Avi Winkler

Assistant Editor
Bethann Zangrilli

Bethann Zangrilli

Talent Coordinator