Summer Camp - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Aguirre

David Aguirre

Sound Mixer
Peter S. Alexander

Peter S. Alexander

Senior Story Producer
Michael Amico

Michael Amico

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Anderson

Jeff Anderson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kate Arfin

Kate Arfin

Field Producer
Olivia Arthur

Olivia Arthur

Sound Mixer
Josh Assael

Josh Assael

Challenge Producer
Kimberly Auron

Kimberly Auron

Production Assistant
Anthony Azour

Anthony Azour

Assistant Production Coordinator
Lou Baldanza

Lou Baldanza

Assistant Editor
Denise Barrett

Denise Barrett

Wardrobe Assist
Darren Block

Darren Block

Editor
Darren Brower

Darren Brower

Sound Mixer
Conor Burke

Conor Burke

Assistant Editor
Michael Carolla Stief

Michael Carolla Stief

Sound Mixer
Taylor Carr

Taylor Carr

Production Assistant
Angelo Cavuoto

Angelo Cavuoto

Sound Mixer
Joseph Chitel

Joseph Chitel

Associate Producer
Taylor Coe

Taylor Coe

Sound Mixer
Colby Cote

Colby Cote

Story Producer
Jenny Cousins

Jenny Cousins

Camera Operator
Tally Cuesta

Tally Cuesta

Associate Producer
Noah Culver

Noah Culver

Associate Producer
Chris Dalzell

Chris Dalzell

Editor
Alexander Dawson

Alexander Dawson

Sound Mixer
Sean Derksen

Sean Derksen

Sound Mixer
Byata Dikker

Byata Dikker

Casting Producer
Mark Duncan SOC

Mark Duncan SOC

Camera Operator
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
Douglas Edge

Douglas Edge

Sound Mixer
Julie Englesman

Julie Englesman

Costume Designer
Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Casting Coordinator
Dawn Fleischman

Dawn Fleischman

Camera Operator
Patricia Flores

Patricia Flores

Talent Producer
Kelly Franklin

Kelly Franklin

Story Producer
Brian Freundlich

Brian Freundlich

Editor
Joe Galath

Joe Galath

Sound Mixer
Lana Gitter

Lana Gitter

Editor
Kelly Greaney

Kelly Greaney

Story Producer
Justin Griffin

Justin Griffin

Assistant Camera
Allison Grodner

Allison Grodner

Executive Producer
Anita Hadulla

Anita Hadulla

Editor
Robert Hearn

Robert Hearn

Sound Mixer
Vesna Hocevar

Vesna Hocevar

Associate Producer
Corey Hogan

Corey Hogan

First Assistant Director
Bruce Hollister

Bruce Hollister

Production Designer
Ezra Hudson

Ezra Hudson

Editor
Sean Humphries

Sean Humphries

Post Production Supervisor
Eric Johannsen

Eric Johannsen

Editor
Gilliam Jones

Gilliam Jones

Story Producer
James Jones

James Jones

Associate Casting Producer
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Sound Mixer
Cory Kaseman

Cory Kaseman

Sound Mixer
Kristen Kelley

Kristen Kelley

Field Producer
Cami Kershek

Cami Kershek

Key Set Production Assistant
Paul Koehorst

Paul Koehorst

Host Producer
Kristifer Kowaleski

Kristifer Kowaleski

Associate Producer
Esther Krimmel

Esther Krimmel

Casting Assistant
Per Larrson

Per Larrson

Director of Photography
Per Larsson

Per Larsson

Director of Photography
Dane Lawing

Dane Lawing

Camera Operator
Rachael Rose Luckey

Rachael Rose Luckey

Art Director
Kelly Mack

Kelly Mack

Talent Wrangler
Brandon Matheson

Brandon Matheson

Production Assistant
Detdrich McClure

Detdrich McClure

Sound Mixer
Detorich McClure

Detorich McClure

Sound Mixer
Kirk McLaughlin

Kirk McLaughlin

Production Assistant
Anthony Mclemore

Anthony Mclemore

Story Producer
Rich Meehan

Rich Meehan

Executive Producer
Scott Messick

Scott Messick

Executive Producer
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Supervising Producer
Robin Muller

Robin Muller

Production Assistant
armando munoz

armando munoz

Assistant Camera
John Neu

John Neu

Story Producer
Matthew Nurre

Matthew Nurre

Assistant Camera
Christopher Olivero

Christopher Olivero

Casting Coordinator
Kristen Olmo

Kristen Olmo

Sound Mixer
John Platt

John Platt

Co-Executive Producer
Dave Pleger

Dave Pleger

Post Producer
Richard Priest II

Richard Priest II

Camera Operator
Sam Proof

Sam Proof

Assistant Editor
David Quan

David Quan

Videographer
Annie Banks Raser

Annie Banks Raser

Production Coordinator
Vanessa Rennard

Vanessa Rennard

Consulting Producer
Redd Reynolds

Redd Reynolds

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Richards

Jeremy Richards

Set Production Assistant
John Richardson

John Richardson

Editor
Raymond Rodriguez

Raymond Rodriguez

Assistant Editor
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
Geraldine Rozenman

Geraldine Rozenman

Field Producer
Justin Ruane

Justin Ruane

Production Coordinator
Eric Rudnick

Eric Rudnick

Senior Producer
James Ryan

James Ryan

Challenge Producer
Bradley Schiefelbein

Bradley Schiefelbein

Assistant Editor
Gabe Schiller

Gabe Schiller

Sound Mixer
Paula Schuster

Paula Schuster

Production Assistant
Eric Sheehan

Eric Sheehan

Second Second Assistant Director
Andrew Shuford

Andrew Shuford

Assistant Camera
Kimberly Siedentopf

Kimberly Siedentopf

Production Manager
Kim Siedentopf

Kim Siedentopf

Production Manager
Heather Sims

Heather Sims

Production Assistant
Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Assistant Editor
Gene Patrick Smith

Gene Patrick Smith

Production Coordinator
Jacob Farron Smith, CAS

Jacob Farron Smith, CAS

Sound Supervisor
Mary Stalling

Mary Stalling

Hair/Makeup Combo
Tor Mikael Stavoestrand

Tor Mikael Stavoestrand

Sound Mixer
Mikael Stavoestrand

Mikael Stavoestrand

Sound Mixer
Mark Stockwell Jr.

Mark Stockwell Jr.

Sound Mixer
Tony Straka

Tony Straka

Transportation Coordinator
Nicole Teague

Nicole Teague

Line Producer
Adam Thacker

Adam Thacker

Camera Operator
Chase Thibodeau

Chase Thibodeau

Production Assistant
Nigel Thomas

Nigel Thomas

Assistant Camera
Eric Timm

Eric Timm

Supervising Producer
William Tipp

William Tipp

Camera Operator
James “PANDA” Vasquez

James “PANDA” Vasquez

Camera Operator
Eric W Timm

Eric W Timm

Supervising Producer
Martin Walter-Burch

Martin Walter-Burch

Lead Assistant Editor
Loryn White

Loryn White

Casting Producer
Rudy Zasloff

Rudy Zasloff

Sound Mixer