Alaskan Bush People - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Abelson

David Abelson

Editor
Adam Abikasis

Adam Abikasis

Drone Operator
Mira Ainbinder

Mira Ainbinder

Camera Operator
Claire Ave'Lallemant

Claire Ave'Lallemant

Assistant Editor
Lindsey Bannister

Lindsey Bannister

Executive Producer
Kelley Beaman

Kelley Beaman

Field Producer
Grace Bellamy

Grace Bellamy

Line Producer
Michael Belmonte

Michael Belmonte

Production Coordinator
Michael Bergstrom

Michael Bergstrom

Location Scout
Jaron Berman

Jaron Berman

Director of Photography
Jose Berrios

Jose Berrios

Editor
Tara Bicknell

Tara Bicknell

Associate Producer
Tara Bicknell

Tara Bicknell

Set Medic
Allie Boettger

Allie Boettger

Sound Mixer
Kyra Boff

Kyra Boff

Editor
Stacy Boles

Stacy Boles

Segment Producer
Stacy Boles

Stacy Boles

Producer
Stacy Boles

Stacy Boles

Producer
Stacy Boles

Stacy Boles

Supervising Producer
Brian Breger

Brian Breger

Consulting Producer
Sesean Bridges

Sesean Bridges

Segment Producer
David Burch

David Burch

Field Producer
Ariana Burd

Ariana Burd

Associate Producer
Ariana Burd

Ariana Burd

Consulting Producer
Shanthal Caba

Shanthal Caba

Post Production Intern
Robert Callow

Robert Callow

Co-Executive Producer
Robert Callow

Robert Callow

Supervising Field Producer
Jacob Camitta

Jacob Camitta

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Karen Casanovas

Karen Casanovas

Production Manager
Ari Cheren

Ari Cheren

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Chiarenza

Matt Chiarenza

Production Assistant
Taylor Cochran

Taylor Cochran

Associate Producer
Michelle Cosco

Michelle Cosco

Camera Operator
John Crenny

John Crenny

Story Producer
Brian Crittenden

Brian Crittenden

Drone Operator
Andrew D. Berg

Andrew D. Berg

Creator
Meagan Davis

Meagan Davis

Producer
Melanie Deisz

Melanie Deisz

Production Manager
Pete DeLasho

Pete DeLasho

Executive Producer
Joseph Donnelly

Joseph Donnelly

Editor
Jeff Eggleston

Jeff Eggleston

Field Producer
Amber Engelmann

Amber Engelmann

Co-Executive Producer
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Director of Photography
Riley Faist

Riley Faist

Personal Assistant
Jim Feeney

Jim Feeney

Editor
Numa Fernandez

Numa Fernandez

Director of Photography
Adolfo Ferro

Adolfo Ferro

Aerial Cinematographer
Carter Figueroa

Carter Figueroa

Executive Producer
Carter Figueroa

Carter Figueroa

Network Executive
Mitchell Finke

Mitchell Finke

Art Department Assistant
Douglas Fitch

Douglas Fitch

Co-Executive Producer
Doug Fitch

Doug Fitch

Executive Producer
Doug Fitch

Doug Fitch

Editor
Kerthy Fix

Kerthy Fix

Story Producer
Adam Forman

Adam Forman

Assistant Editor
Robert Gallow

Robert Gallow

Supervising Feild Producer
Laura Ganis

Laura Ganis

Production Manager
Anthony Garcia

Anthony Garcia

Media Manager
JACOB GAVIN

JACOB GAVIN

Supervising Producer
Ian Gelfand

Ian Gelfand

Executive Producer
Chris Giliberto

Chris Giliberto

Assistant Editor
Alec Gitelman

Alec Gitelman

Editor
Sean Glassman

Sean Glassman

Editor
Brian Golding

Brian Golding

Post Production Supervisor
Charles Gonzalez

Charles Gonzalez

Assistant Editor
Charles Gonzalez

Charles Gonzalez

Transcriber/Logger
Thomas Green

Thomas Green

Producer/Shooter
Matthew Gundy

Matthew Gundy

Sound Mixer
Meri Haitkin

Meri Haitkin

Co-Executive Producer
Morgan Harris

Morgan Harris

Director
Morgan Harris

Morgan Harris

Supervising Producer
Jeff Hartman

Jeff Hartman

Camera Operator
Brian Havelka

Brian Havelka

Editor
Yesha Hayes

Yesha Hayes

Production Assistant
Anna Haynes

Anna Haynes

Production Manager
Mike Heffron

Mike Heffron

Editor
Adrian Heinzelman

Adrian Heinzelman

Field Producer
Adrian Heinzelman

Adrian Heinzelman

Supervising Producer
Adrian Heinzelman

Adrian Heinzelman

Post Producer
Garrett Hohendorf

Garrett Hohendorf

Editor
Piper Bay Hollander

Piper Bay Hollander

Intern
Rich Holtzman

Rich Holtzman

SVP Of Programming
Kelly Hull

Kelly Hull

Production Coordinator
Sarah Hume

Sarah Hume

Production Manager
Jason Hunt

Jason Hunt

Supervising Producer
Derek Illes

Derek Illes

Sound Mixer
David Jacobs

David Jacobs

Supervising Producer
Augi Jakovac

Augi Jakovac

Executive Producer
Terry James Shanks

Terry James Shanks

Director
Nick Jarry

Nick Jarry

Production Assistant
Michelle Jimlami

Michelle Jimlami

Assistant Editor
Michelle Jimlami

Michelle Jimlami

Junior Editor
Jeremy Johansen

Jeremy Johansen

Production Assistant
Myra Johnson

Myra Johnson

Production Manager
Nick Kaczorowski

Nick Kaczorowski

Senior Executive Producer
Allison Kagan

Allison Kagan

Consulting Producer
Allison Kagan

Allison Kagan

Supervising Producer
Allison Kagan

Allison Kagan

Producer
Allison Kagan

Allison Kagan

Director
Marjorie Kaplan

Marjorie Kaplan

President And General Manager
Dean Karoliszyn

Dean Karoliszyn

Post Production Supervisor
Jake Keene

Jake Keene

Editor
Edelle Kenny

Edelle Kenny

Producer
Kathleen Kim

Kathleen Kim

Story Producer
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Director of Photography
Adam Knowles

Adam Knowles

Editor
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Director of Photography
Matt Lavine

Matt Lavine

Segment Producer
Justin Lawrence Hoyt

Justin Lawrence Hoyt

Associate Producer
Carrie Lederer

Carrie Lederer

Producer/Shooter
Jenna Levine

Jenna Levine

Supervising Producer
Victoria Levy

Victoria Levy

Executive Producer
Kate Linhardt

Kate Linhardt

Assistant Editor
Rachel Lippert

Rachel Lippert

Production Manager
Rachel Lippert

Rachel Lippert

First Assistant Camera
Rachel Lippert

Rachel Lippert

Producer/Shooter
Rachel Lippert

Rachel Lippert

Production Manager
Mitchell Long

Mitchell Long

Director of Photography
Nicklaus Longman

Nicklaus Longman

Junior Editor
Nicklaus Longman

Nicklaus Longman

Assistant Editor
Nicklaus Longman

Nicklaus Longman

Transcriber/Logger
Orlando Loredo

Orlando Loredo

Assistant Editor
Mickey Loud

Mickey Loud

Sound Mixer
Ellen Lowrey

Ellen Lowrey

Producer
Lisbeth Lozano

Lisbeth Lozano

Producer
Anne Lyndsey

Anne Lyndsey

Media Manager
Lisa M Jones

Lisa M Jones

Editor
James Machado

James Machado

Editor
James Machado

James Machado

Preditor
Tony Maggio

Tony Maggio

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Michelle Maher

Michelle Maher

Lead Assistant Editor
Megan Mancini

Megan Mancini

Assistant Editor
Georgia Manukas

Georgia Manukas

Story Producer
Summer Martin

Summer Martin

Production Coordinator
Maggie Mathews

Maggie Mathews

Production Manager
Maggie Matthews

Maggie Matthews

Production Manager
Kim Maynard

Kim Maynard

Story Associate Producer
Molly Mayock

Molly Mayock

Executive Producer
Michelle McConville

Michelle McConville

Editor
Sheila Mccormack

Sheila Mccormack

Co-Executive Producer
Sheila Mccormack

Sheila Mccormack

Executive Producer
Zac Mcfarlane

Zac Mcfarlane

Director of Photography
Laura McGowan

Laura McGowan

Assistant Editor
Shannon Mcmahon Lichte

Shannon Mcmahon Lichte

Supervising Producer
Shannon Mcmahon Lichte

Shannon Mcmahon Lichte

Casting Director
Ryan Mcpherson

Ryan Mcpherson

Producer/Shooter
Katie McPherson

Katie McPherson

Associate Field Producer
Erin Mee

Erin Mee

Associate Producer
Steven Metten

Steven Metten

Editor
Shawn Michaels

Shawn Michaels

Supervising Producer
Todd A Miller

Todd A Miller

Line Producer
Olivia Montiel

Olivia Montiel

Editor
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Senior Story Producer
barney murray

barney murray

Editor
Michelle Myers

Michelle Myers

Field Producer
Deanna Nesta

Deanna Nesta

Field Producer
Derrick Nevot

Derrick Nevot

Camera Operator
Derrick Nevot

Derrick Nevot

Aerial Cinematographer
Kevin Nibley

Kevin Nibley

Editor
Patrick O'Malley

Patrick O'Malley

Editor
Patrick O'Malley

Patrick O'Malley

Junior Editor
Jonathan Ochocki

Jonathan Ochocki

Camera Operator
Hugo Orellana

Hugo Orellana

Camera Operator
Candice Payne

Candice Payne

Drone Operator
Candice Payne

Candice Payne

Director of Photography
Frank Perrotto

Frank Perrotto

Editor
Jordan Perry

Jordan Perry

Assistant Camera
Amy Peters

Amy Peters

Editor
Janet Price

Janet Price

Line Producer
Richard Priest II

Richard Priest II

Director of Photography
Richard Priest II

Richard Priest II

Camera Operator
Tim Puttre

Tim Puttre

Story Producer
Karalyn Rapp

Karalyn Rapp

Second Assistant Director
Paul Reitano

Paul Reitano

Executive Producer
Paul Reitano

Paul Reitano

Editor
Christopher Robbins

Christopher Robbins

Sound Supervisor
Mariana Rosales

Mariana Rosales

Production Coordinator
Benjamin Rosen

Benjamin Rosen

Supervising Producer
Benjamin Rosen

Benjamin Rosen

Story Producer
Nancy Roth

Nancy Roth

Field Producer
Jill Roussell

Jill Roussell

Story Producer
Osiel Ruiz

Osiel Ruiz

Editor
Terrence Sacchi

Terrence Sacchi

Executive Producer
Robert Salsbury

Robert Salsbury

Editor
Adriana Sanchez

Adriana Sanchez

Line Producer
Larilyn Sanchez

Larilyn Sanchez

Editor
Adriana Sanchez

Adriana Sanchez

Production Manager
Misty Sanders

Misty Sanders

Production Coordinator
Mike Schleifer

Mike Schleifer

Story Producer
Michael Schleifer

Michael Schleifer

Supervising Producer
Mike Schleifer

Mike Schleifer

Supervising Story Producer
Jordan Schneider

Jordan Schneider

Editor
Jordan Schneider

Jordan Schneider

Supervising Editor
Jordan Schneider

Jordan Schneider

Lead Editor
Joseph Schneier

Joseph Schneier

Executive Producer
Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Construction Coordinator
Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Assistant Director
Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Project Manager
Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Ora (O.G.) Schoonover

Carpenter
Joe Schuck

Joe Schuck

Supervising Editor
Joe Schuck

Joe Schuck

Editor
Katie Scott

Katie Scott

Associate Producer
T.J. Shanks

T.J. Shanks

Supervising Producer
Stephen Siberine

Stephen Siberine

Assistant Editor
Stephen Siberine

Stephen Siberine

Media Manager
Stephen Siberine

Stephen Siberine

Lead Assistant Editor
Dan Siegel

Dan Siegel

Story Producer
'CICO' Francisco Silva

'CICO' Francisco Silva

Sound Mixer
Cico Silva

Cico Silva

Sound Recordist
Kenya Skaflestad

Kenya Skaflestad

Set Medic
John Slaughter

John Slaughter

Executive Producer
Jordan Sokol

Jordan Sokol

Transcriber/Logger
Nicole Solomon

Nicole Solomon

Supervising Field Producer
Courtney Sommers

Courtney Sommers

Editor
Sara Spencer

Sara Spencer

Production Assistant
Meredith Stern

Meredith Stern

Assistant Editor
Gabe Strong

Gabe Strong

Camera Operator
Alex Terrazas

Alex Terrazas

Director of Photography
Alex Terrazas

Alex Terrazas

Producer
Chris Thomas

Chris Thomas

Production Coordinator
Hasmik Torosyan

Hasmik Torosyan

Associate Field Producer
Ching Tseng

Ching Tseng

Production Coordinator
Tarina Van Den Driessche (Reed)

Tarina Van Den Driessche (Reed)

Camera Operator
Charlie Van Vleet

Charlie Van Vleet

Co-Executive Producer
Richard Velazquez

Richard Velazquez

Co-Executive Producer
Rich Velazquez

Rich Velazquez

Co-Executive Producer
Daisy Wall

Daisy Wall

Story Producer
Wendi Wan

Wendi Wan

Supervising Producer
Alex Ward

Alex Ward

Editor
Timothy Watson

Timothy Watson

Editor
Timothy Watson

Timothy Watson

Editor
DANAYA WATTANAPAN

DANAYA WATTANAPAN

Assistant Camera
Joseph Watts

Joseph Watts

Assistant Camera
Elana Wertkin

Elana Wertkin

Executive Producer
Jennifer D. Wilkins

Jennifer D. Wilkins

Production Manager
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

Director of Photography
John Williamson

John Williamson

Editor
John Williamson

John Williamson

Editor
Greg Wolf

Greg Wolf

Associate Producer
Peter Woronov

Peter Woronov

Supervising Producer
Mike Wurzelbacher

Mike Wurzelbacher

Preditor
Andrea Yaconi

Andrea Yaconi

Editor
Shanna Yi

Shanna Yi

Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Young

Christopher Young

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher Webb Young

Christopher Webb Young

Co-Executive Producer
(AJ) Adam Zaro

(AJ) Adam Zaro

Lead Assistant Editor