Bachelor In Paradise - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Wendy Jo (Long) Marrs

Wendy Jo (Long) Marrs

Accountant
Neal Acosta

Neal Acosta

Editor
Mira Ainbinder

Mira Ainbinder

Camera Operator
David Albrecht

David Albrecht

Co-Executive Producer
David Albrecht

David Albrecht

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jamaal Allen

Jamaal Allen

Camera Operator
Julian Alston

Julian Alston

Talent Assistant
Vicky Alvarez

Vicky Alvarez

Talent Manager
Shawn Aly

Shawn Aly

Segment Producer
Aleks Angelico

Aleks Angelico

Key Production Assistant
Megan Araujo

Megan Araujo

Associate Producer
H.A. Arnarson

H.A. Arnarson

Editor
Jack Arnold

Jack Arnold

Director
Tim Atzinger

Tim Atzinger

Editor
John Austin

John Austin

Sound Mixer
Caroline Babauta

Caroline Babauta

Sound Mixer
Andrea Bailey

Andrea Bailey

Editor
Rick Ballard

Rick Ballard

Editor
Michael Barbanera

Michael Barbanera

Transcriber/Logger
Amy Barbour

Amy Barbour

Editor
Joel Barrera

Joel Barrera

Cast Handler
Alexa Bartee

Alexa Bartee

Talent Wrangler
Tim Bartlett

Tim Bartlett

Editor
Roger Bartlett

Roger Bartlett

Editor
Shirin Bazleh

Shirin Bazleh

Editor
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Editor
James Bedford

James Bedford

Editor
Jim Bedford

Jim Bedford

Editor
Tim Bedwell

Tim Bedwell

Art Director
Jayson Belt

Jayson Belt

Editor
Nathan Belt

Nathan Belt

Editor
John Bergstresser

John Bergstresser

Editor
Cliff Birbrower

Cliff Birbrower

Editor
Greg Bitsky

Greg Bitsky

Post Production Coordinator
Greg Bitsky

Greg Bitsky

Tape Librarian
Greg Bitsky

Greg Bitsky

Assistant Editor
Greg Bitsky

Greg Bitsky

Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephanie Blackwell

Stephanie Blackwell

Production Assistant
Jillian Boehm

Jillian Boehm

Story Producer
Manuel Bracamonte

Manuel Bracamonte

Line Producer
Brack Bradley

Brack Bradley

Tech Department
Brack Bradley

Brack Bradley

Technical Manager
Jason Bright

Jason Bright

Production Manager
Jason Bright

Jason Bright

Production Coordinator
Josh Brown

Josh Brown

Cast Handler
Conroy Browne

Conroy Browne

Editor
Genevieve Butler

Genevieve Butler

Associate Editor
Emma Byer

Emma Byer

Associate Producer
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Original Music
Juaquin Cambron

Juaquin Cambron

Field Producer
John Campbell

John Campbell

Editor
Patricia Cancro Dinise

Patricia Cancro Dinise

Travel Coordinator
Jennifer Cardenas

Jennifer Cardenas

Editor
Tony Carenzo

Tony Carenzo

Editor
Louis Caric

Louis Caric

Co-Executive Producer
Louis Caric

Louis Caric

Senior Producer
Louis Caric

Louis Caric

Supervising Producer
Carol Carimi Acutt

Carol Carimi Acutt

Editor
Brock Carlson

Brock Carlson

Editor
Brock Carlson

Brock Carlson

Co-Executive Producer
Matthew Carson

Matthew Carson

Production Coordinator
John Carta

John Carta

Original Music
Vera Caspary

Vera Caspary

From Story
Tzywei Cheng

Tzywei Cheng

Sound Mixer
Jason Cherella

Jason Cherella

Editor
Joanna Collins

Joanna Collins

Senior Story Producer
Christopher Comeau

Christopher Comeau

Editor
Lucas Conway

Lucas Conway

Assistant Camera
David COPPOLA

David COPPOLA

Editor
Carmine Costadura

Carmine Costadura

Production Assistant
Andres Cuevas

Andres Cuevas

Assistant Camera
Tasha Curtis

Tasha Curtis

Assistant Editor
Rachel Cushing

Rachel Cushing

Editor
Devin Daley

Devin Daley

Senior Story Producer
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Studio Executive
Poppy Das

Poppy Das

Editor
Ned Daunis

Ned Daunis

Production Coordinator
Jim Davey

Jim Davey

Assistant Camera
Mack David

Mack David

Title Song
Valentine Davies

Valentine Davies

Screenplay
Kris Davis

Kris Davis

Production Coordinator
Carmen De Jesus

Carmen De Jesus

Tech Department
David Del Fonzo

David Del Fonzo

Story Producer
Emily DePouw

Emily DePouw

Video Logger
Bill Dixon

Bill Dixon

Casting Producer
Melanie Dobbyn

Melanie Dobbyn

Talent Wrangler
Nicholas Don Vito

Nicholas Don Vito

Editor
Roderick Donahue

Roderick Donahue

Editor
Nick DonVito

Nick DonVito

Editor
James Doza

James Doza

Camera Operator
Patrick Dunn

Patrick Dunn

Editor
Matt Dutcher

Matt Dutcher

Transcriber/Logger
Bradford Dworak

Bradford Dworak

Segment Producer
Micah Dyer

Micah Dyer

Editor
Eric Dyer

Eric Dyer

Assistant Editor
Micah Dyer

Micah Dyer

Assistant Editor
Glen Ebesu

Glen Ebesu

Editor
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Editor
Luke Enzor

Luke Enzor

Talent Wrangler
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Camera Operator
Ryleigh Escoboza

Ryleigh Escoboza

Story Producer
Jeff Espinosa-Blohm

Jeff Espinosa-Blohm

Assistant Editor
Alexandra Espinoza

Alexandra Espinoza

Assistant Editor
Alessandro Fadin

Alessandro Fadin

Line Producer
Brian Farquharson

Brian Farquharson

Production Manager
Blaise Felty

Blaise Felty

Editor
Evan Finn

Evan Finn

Editor
kevin finn

kevin finn

Editor
Megan Firestone

Megan Firestone

Casting Producer
Megan Firestone

Megan Firestone

Producer
Megan Firestone

Megan Firestone

Co-Producer
Sean Fitzgerald

Sean Fitzgerald

Cast Segment Producer
Tyson Fitzgerald

Tyson Fitzgerald

Editor
Beth Flax

Beth Flax

Production Coordinator
Dawn Fleischman

Dawn Fleischman

Camera Operator
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Danny Flynn

Danny Flynn

Editor
Brigman Foster-Owens

Brigman Foster-Owens

Camera Operator
Darryl Fox

Darryl Fox

Editor
Lauren Francis

Lauren Francis

Production Manager
Andrew Frank

Andrew Frank

Editor
Andy Frank

Andy Frank

Editor
Steve Frederick

Steve Frederick

Editor
Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman

Supervising Producer
Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman

Editor
Melissa Friedman

Melissa Friedman

Producer
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Supervising Producer
Tyler Furstman

Tyler Furstman

Senior Producer
Elan Gale

Elan Gale

Co-Executive Producer
Elan Gale

Elan Gale

Executive Producer
Katie Gallagher

Katie Gallagher

Producer
Chad Galster

Chad Galster

Editor
Peter Geist

Peter Geist

Supervising Producer
Peter Geist

Peter Geist

Co-Executive Producer
Roger Ghaman

Roger Ghaman

Editor
Taylor Gilmartin

Taylor Gilmartin

Camera Utility
Kayelin Glasspoole

Kayelin Glasspoole

Transcriber/Logger
Kayelin Glasspoole

Kayelin Glasspoole

Story Producer
Keogh Gleason

Keogh Gleason

Set Decorator
Abbey Golabiewski

Abbey Golabiewski

Story Producer
Abbey Golabiewski

Abbey Golabiewski

Transcriber/Logger
Cara Goldberg

Cara Goldberg

Line Producer
Julian Gomez

Julian Gomez

Editor
Suzette D. Gonzales

Suzette D. Gonzales

Transcriber/Logger
Jed I. Goodman

Jed I. Goodman

Tape Coordinator
Giles Gordon

Giles Gordon

Editor
Anton Goss

Anton Goss

Production Designer
Henry Grace

Henry Grace

Set Decorator
Bennett Graebner

Bennett Graebner

Co-Executive Producer
Brandon Graham

Brandon Graham

Editor
JD Grimes

JD Grimes

Editor
Taina Guarda

Taina Guarda

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Guy

Jeremy Guy

Camera Operator
Jorge Guzman

Jorge Guzman

Editor
Nate Haggerty

Nate Haggerty

Assistant Production Coordinator
Christopher Hansen

Christopher Hansen

Sr. Field Manager
Christopher Hansen

Christopher Hansen

Production Manager
Chris Harrison

Chris Harrison

Co-Executive Producer
Paul Hebert

Paul Hebert

Still Photographer
Michael Herman

Michael Herman

Post Production Supervisor
Ariana Hewitt

Ariana Hewitt

Office Production Assistant
Olivia Hickox

Olivia Hickox

Production Staff
Martin Hilton

Martin Hilton

Executive Producer
Sue Hoover

Sue Hoover

Editor
Arek Hope

Arek Hope

Editor
Jerry Hudgens

Jerry Hudgens

Assistant Camera
Christine Hutchison

Christine Hutchison

Editor
William Im

William Im

Camera Operator
Lisa Iverson

Lisa Iverson

Talent Wrangler
Josh James

Josh James

Talent Coordinator
Chris Jermal

Chris Jermal

Line Producer
René Jermal

René Jermal

Location Manager
René Jermal

René Jermal

Production Manager
Finian Shea Johnson

Finian Shea Johnson

Co-Producer
Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Digitizer
Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Tape Librarian
Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Associate Editor
Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Graphics
Finian Shea Johnson

Finian Shea Johnson

Editor
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Editor
Charles K Hagedon

Charles K Hagedon

Color Consultant
Krysten Kabzenell

Krysten Kabzenell

Mixer / A2
Hal Kanter

Hal Kanter

Screenplay
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Senior Production Executive
Nicole Kavanaugh

Nicole Kavanaugh

Production Assistant
Brian Keaton

Brian Keaton

Senior Production Manager
Brian Keaton

Brian Keaton

Production Manager
Mary Keats

Mary Keats

Hair Stylist
Jessica Keck

Jessica Keck

Production Coordinator
Jessica Keck

Jessica Keck

Unit Manager
sandra kim

sandra kim

Transcriber/Logger
Sandy Kim

Sandy Kim

Transcriber/Logger
Crystal S. King

Crystal S. King

Post Production Supervisor
Josefine Klemm

Josefine Klemm

Senior Story Producer
Amber Knittel

Amber Knittel

Segment Producer
Amber Knittel

Amber Knittel

Talent Handler
Cara Kovach

Cara Kovach

Sound Mixer
Andrew Kozar

Andrew Kozar

Editor
Andrew Kozar

Andrew Kozar

Editor
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Justin Kreutzmann

Justin Kreutzmann

Editor
Megan C. Kropf

Megan C. Kropf

Associate Producer
Sam Kropf

Sam Kropf

Story Producer
Megan C. Kropf

Megan C. Kropf

Promotion Producer
Megan C. Kropf

Megan C. Kropf

Segment Producer
Michelle Kujawa

Michelle Kujawa

Self
Kenneth Lacouture

Kenneth Lacouture

Sound Mixer
Matt Laesch

Matt Laesch

VP of Development
Glen Landry

Glen Landry

Assistant Camera
Catherine Lawson

Catherine Lawson

Story Producer
Catherine Lawson

Catherine Lawson

Associate Story Producer
Nikki Lazaran

Nikki Lazaran

Segment Producer
Nikki Lazaran

Nikki Lazaran

Producer
Nikki Lazaran

Nikki Lazaran

Field Producer
Dustin Leddy

Dustin Leddy

Production Coordinator
Debra Light

Debra Light

Editor
Lindsay Liles

Lindsay Liles

Producer
Trevor Lindborg

Trevor Lindborg

Assistant Editor
Aaron Lindenthaler

Aaron Lindenthaler

Editor
Brandon Lingle

Brandon Lingle

Production Coordinator
Brandon Lingle

Brandon Lingle

Travel Coordinator
Madison Liston

Madison Liston

Talent Wrangler
Chris Lobreglio

Chris Lobreglio

Camera Operator
Alex LoRusso

Alex LoRusso

Assistant Editor
Robyn Lovecchio

Robyn Lovecchio

Assistant Camera
Cristina Lujan

Cristina Lujan

Senior Story Producer
Cristina Lujan

Cristina Lujan

Supervising Producer
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Original Music
Robert M. Garry

Robert M. Garry

Editor
Ryan MacDonald

Ryan MacDonald

Senior Story Producer
Greg Macdonald

Greg Macdonald

Editor
Tato Maizza

Tato Maizza

Editor
Marlise Malkames

Marlise Malkames

Editor
Henry Mancini

Henry Mancini

Title Song
Adam Mansfield

Adam Mansfield

Segment Producer
Adam Mansfield

Adam Mansfield

Co-Producer
Adam Mansfield

Adam Mansfield

Producer
Robert Marshall

Robert Marshall

Editor
Andre Martinez

Andre Martinez

Director of Photography
Jessica Martinez

Jessica Martinez

Editor
Jessie Martinez

Jessie Martinez

Editor
Gerald McClain

Gerald McClain

Camera Operator
David Miller

David Miller

Director
Rob Mills

Rob Mills

Network Executive
Franklin Milton

Franklin Milton

Sound Recording Supervisor
Gina Modica

Gina Modica

Host Make Up
Mary Morelli

Mary Morelli

Senior Story Producer
Martin Mourino

Martin Mourino

Camera Operator
Adriano Munoz

Adriano Munoz

Assistant Editor
Steve Musha

Steve Musha

Transcriber/Logger
Jessica Nahmias

Jessica Nahmias

Casting Producer
Jacqeline Naz Perez

Jacqeline Naz Perez

Casting Producer
Paul Neilsen

Paul Neilsen

Editor
Maryanne Nicolo

Maryanne Nicolo

Production Assistant
Maryanne Nicolo

Maryanne Nicolo

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Nielsen

Paul Nielsen

Editor
Loy Norrix

Loy Norrix

Camera Operator
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Sound Supervisor
Thad Nurski

Thad Nurski

Editor
Colin O'flaherty

Colin O'flaherty

Senior Production Manager
Bekki Offenheiser

Bekki Offenheiser

Supervising Producer
Brooke Ohsman

Brooke Ohsman

Office Production Assistant
Jon Oliver

Jon Oliver

Editor
Thomas Orozco

Thomas Orozco

Sound Mixer
Kako Oyarzun

Kako Oyarzun

Camera Operator
Ken Paulakovich

Ken Paulakovich

Sound Mixer
Jason Pedroza

Jason Pedroza

Editor
MICHELLE PEERALI

MICHELLE PEERALI

Story Producer
Jacqueline Naz Perez

Jacqueline Naz Perez

Producer
Phil Perri

Phil Perri

Editor
Sean Linal Peterkin

Sean Linal Peterkin

Assistant Editor
Hans Peters

Hans Peters

Art Director
Joshua Peterson

Joshua Peterson

Assistant Camera
James Pickel

James Pickel

Editor
James Pickel III

James Pickel III

Editor
Mark Potter

Mark Potter

Camera Operator
Tim Preston

Tim Preston

Editor
Richard Priest II

Richard Priest II

Camera Operator
Lisa Propeck

Lisa Propeck

Production Manager
Lisa Propeck

Lisa Propeck

Production Coordinator
Michael Provence

Michael Provence

Assistant Camera
Anne Quilici

Anne Quilici

Supervising Producer
Lauren Ragusin

Lauren Ragusin

Talent Wrangler
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Camera Operator
Deborah Read

Deborah Read

Senior Producer
Deborah Read

Deborah Read

Supervising Producer
Deb Read

Deb Read

Producer
Deborah Read

Deborah Read

Producer
Justin Remillard

Justin Remillard

Camera Operator
Sharon Rennert

Sharon Rennert

Editor
Frankie Richards

Frankie Richards

Sound Mixer
Ted Richmond

Ted Richmond

Producer
Pete Ritchie

Pete Ritchie

Editor
Megan Roger

Megan Roger

Story Producer
Alycia Rossiter

Alycia Rossiter

Executive Producer
Jeremy Rothman

Jeremy Rothman

Director of Photography
Christopher Rubin

Christopher Rubin

Camera Utility
Michelle Rueda

Michelle Rueda

Assistant Editor
Jeff Runyan

Jeff Runyan

Editor
Angelic Rutherford

Angelic Rutherford

Production Designer
Joseph Ruttenberg

Joseph Ruttenberg

Director of Photography
Paul Sadowski

Paul Sadowski

Editor
Edward Salier

Edward Salier

Editor
AZIN SAMARI

AZIN SAMARI

Editor
Marcelo Sansevieri

Marcelo Sansevieri

Editor
Peter J. Scalettar

Peter J. Scalettar

Executive Producer
Peter J. Scalettar

Peter J. Scalettar

Co-Executive Producer
Susan Schauer

Susan Schauer

Post Production Supervisor
Courtney Schmidt

Courtney Schmidt

Production Coordinator
Alexis Seymour

Alexis Seymour

Editor
Natalie Shabtai

Natalie Shabtai

Casting Producer
Natalie Shabtai

Natalie Shabtai

Producer
Michael Shea

Michael Shea

Director
Joe Shugart

Joe Shugart

Editor
zach shupe

zach shupe

Production Manager
JD Sievertson

JD Sievertson

Editor
J. D. Sievertson, ACE

J. D. Sievertson, ACE

Editor
Devon Simon

Devon Simon

Talent Wrangler
Jason Siner

Jason Siner

Transcriber/Logger
Ann Marie Sisco

Ann Marie Sisco

Editor
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Editor
Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith

Travel Coordinator
Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Smyles

Tony Smyles

Sound Mixer
Todd Snyder

Todd Snyder

Segment Producer
Todd Snyder

Todd Snyder

Casting Producer
Todd Snyder

Todd Snyder

Co-Producer
Todd Snyder

Todd Snyder

Producer
Michael Soll

Michael Soll

Story Producer
Kelly Soll

Kelly Soll

Editor
Lauren Spiegel

Lauren Spiegel

Field Producer
Dustin Stanley

Dustin Stanley

Production Manager
Caitlin Stapleton

Caitlin Stapleton

Producer
Caitlin Stapleton

Caitlin Stapleton

Casting Producer
Laura Stein

Laura Stein

Production Coordinator
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
Mark Strand

Mark Strand

Editor
Mike Tansil

Mike Tansil

Editor
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Director
Marni Thies

Marni Thies

Travel Coordinator
Lawrence Thunell

Lawrence Thunell

Assistant Editor
Ian Tichelaar

Ian Tichelaar

Transcriber/Logger
Juan Carlos Tonda

Juan Carlos Tonda

Editor
Duane Tudahl

Duane Tudahl

Editor
Nick Tully

Nick Tully

Camera Operator
William Tuttle

William Tuttle

Makeup Artist
Brett Ulery

Brett Ulery

Sound Mixer
Carlos Valdez

Carlos Valdez

Sound Mixer
Eric Valencia-Hughes

Eric Valencia-Hughes

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Valencia-Hughes

Eric Valencia-Hughes

Post Production Intern
Casey Van Maanen

Casey Van Maanen

Set Dresser
Hans Van Reit

Hans Van Reit

Editor
Hans van Riet

Hans van Riet

Editor
Maria Vitakis

Maria Vitakis

Editor
Erich von Stroheim Jr.

Erich von Stroheim Jr.

Assistant Director
Dalia Votolato

Dalia Votolato

Key Production Assistant
George W Davis

George W Davis

Art Director
Richard W Farrell

Richard W Farrell

Editor
Tim Warner

Tim Warner

Co-Executive Producer
Tim Warner

Tim Warner

Executive Producer
Herbert Weatherford

Herbert Weatherford

Senior Producer
Herbert Weatherford

Herbert Weatherford

Producer
Herbert Weatherford

Herbert Weatherford

Supervising Producer
Kelly Weaver

Kelly Weaver

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Weiler

Jason Weiler

Lead Assistant Editor
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Director of Photography
Jason Weiler

Jason Weiler

Assistant Editor
Paul Weisepape

Paul Weisepape

Editor
Paul Weisepape

Paul Weisepape

Co-Executive Producer
Jason Wells

Jason Wells

Audio Assistant
Jacob Welshans

Jacob Welshans

Producer
Rachel Werth

Rachel Werth

Story Producer
Paul Wiesepape

Paul Wiesepape

Editor
Ryan Wilcox

Ryan Wilcox

Editor
Mel Williams

Mel Williams

Production Coordinator
Mel Williams

Mel Williams

A2
Mel Williams

Mel Williams

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mike Williamson

Mike Williamson

Tech Department
Nathan Wilson

Nathan Wilson

Production Coordinator
Nathan Wilson

Nathan Wilson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kelly Wong

Kelly Wong

Receptionist
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Co-Executive Producer
Ina Woods

Ina Woods

Production Coordinator
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Executive Producer
Jonathan Yang

Jonathan Yang

Editor
Helen Young

Helen Young

Hair Stylist
Eddie Young

Eddie Young

Casting Producer
Andy Yuncken

Andy Yuncken

Editor
Andrew Yuncken

Andrew Yuncken

Editor
Meghann Zenor

Meghann Zenor

Art Director
Jimmy Zona

Jimmy Zona

Production Coordinator