Strange Inheritance - Fox Business Network - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Neil Abbott

Neil Abbott

Camera Operator
Dylan Abramovich

Dylan Abramovich

Production Assistant
BJ Acaley

BJ Acaley

Producer
Kristen Akers Gozdecki

Kristen Akers Gozdecki

Development
Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Jib Operator
Lindsey Arthur

Lindsey Arthur

Key Production Assistant
Dallas Bagley

Dallas Bagley

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Belcher

Andrew Belcher

Set Production Assistant
Joshua Bennett

Joshua Bennett

Lead Assistant Editor
Joshua Bennett

Joshua Bennett

Assistant Editor
Walter Blankinship III

Walter Blankinship III

Production Assistant
Sky Boggs

Sky Boggs

Production Assistant
Ricardo Bracamonte

Ricardo Bracamonte

Set Production Assistant
Brendan Brown

Brendan Brown

Associate Field Producer
Brendan Brown

Brendan Brown

Associate Producer
Elyssa Budd

Elyssa Budd

Key Set Production Assistant
Erwin Burns

Erwin Burns

Story Producer
Christina Carbonara

Christina Carbonara

Senior Associate Producer
Joe Chavez

Joe Chavez

Camera Production Assistant
Andrew Blake Cochran

Andrew Blake Cochran

Production Assistant
Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

Assistant Camera
Krissy Cox

Krissy Cox

Associate Producer
Laila Dagher

Laila Dagher

Story Producer
Doug Davis

Doug Davis

Camera Operator
Edwin Diaz

Edwin Diaz

Camera Operator
James Drake

James Drake

Production Assistant
Sarada Duvvuri

Sarada Duvvuri

Line Producer
Hannah Ferdinand

Hannah Ferdinand

Senior Associate Producer
Hannah Ferdinand

Hannah Ferdinand

Field Producer
Jose Figueroa

Jose Figueroa

Set Production Assistant
Thomas Fitch

Thomas Fitch

Key Set Production Assistant
Kevin Fitzpatrick

Kevin Fitzpatrick

Assistant Editor
Michael Glod

Michael Glod

Production Assistant
Brittany Gorski

Brittany Gorski

Production Assistant
Matthew Grant

Matthew Grant

Production Assistant/Grip
Bobby Gray

Bobby Gray

Assistant Camera
Chris Harris

Chris Harris

Assistant Camera
Chris Harris

Chris Harris

Camera Operator
Valdemar Huguet

Valdemar Huguet

Set Production Assistant
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Production Assistant
Trinika Jones

Trinika Jones

Location Scout
Korey Kaczmarek

Korey Kaczmarek

Camera Operator
Korey Kaczmarek

Korey Kaczmarek

Director of Photography
Steve Kaye

Steve Kaye

Assistant Camera
Johnny Kingsboro

Johnny Kingsboro

Camera Operator
Brian Korff

Brian Korff

Swing
Stephanie Kovac

Stephanie Kovac

Field Producer
Kenneth Lacouture

Kenneth Lacouture

Sound Mixer
Erika Laffin

Erika Laffin

Production Assistant
Stephen Lohr

Stephen Lohr

Assistant Camera
Bob Long www.boblongdp.com

Bob Long www.boblongdp.com

Director of Photography
Christian Lopez

Christian Lopez

Assistant Camera
James Lovejoy

James Lovejoy

Production Assistant
Laura Marini

Laura Marini

Field Producer
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Camera Operator
Brian McPartlan

Brian McPartlan

Production Assistant
Daniel Milan

Daniel Milan

Associate Producer
Daniel Moquin

Daniel Moquin

Production Assistant
Ashley Jane Morrow

Ashley Jane Morrow

Production Assistant
Jacob Moyer

Jacob Moyer

Cinematographer
Michael Nissman

Michael Nissman

Production Assistant
Jeff Paduchowski

Jeff Paduchowski

Camera Operator
Jim Pappas

Jim Pappas

Director of Photography
Elise Pasquinelli

Elise Pasquinelli

Associate Producer
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Camera Operator
Evan Penso

Evan Penso

Grip
Jason Pozarowski

Jason Pozarowski

Production Assistant
Daniel Ramos

Daniel Ramos

Associate Producer
Julie Randolph

Julie Randolph

Camera Production Assistant
Dave Rehm

Dave Rehm

Camera Operator
Sydney Resel

Sydney Resel

Camera Production Assistant
Katherine Ricchio

Katherine Ricchio

Set Production Assistant
Chris Rish

Chris Rish

Camera Operator
Jordyn Roach

Jordyn Roach

Set Production Assistant
Stacy Robinson

Stacy Robinson

Producer
Eve Rodrick

Eve Rodrick

Co-Executive Producer
Nicole Rogers

Nicole Rogers

Hair/Makeup Combo
Joan Ruppert

Joan Ruppert

Development Producer
Mitch Sandblast

Mitch Sandblast

Camera Production Assistant
Jennifer Schumacher

Jennifer Schumacher

Production Assistant
Andy Schwarcz

Andy Schwarcz

Editor
Marisa Serrano

Marisa Serrano

Production Assistant
Kyle Sloan

Kyle Sloan

Grip
Rick Smith

Rick Smith

Camera Operator
Evan Spence

Evan Spence

Editor
Martin Stebbing

Martin Stebbing

Sound Mixer
Justin Steinfeldt

Justin Steinfeldt

Assistant Camera
Kearney Thompson

Kearney Thompson

Production Assistant
Joshua Timmer

Joshua Timmer

Sound Mixer
Dan Tyrrell

Dan Tyrrell

Supervising Field Producer
Dan Tyrrell

Dan Tyrrell

Story Producer
Dan Tyrrell

Dan Tyrrell

Field Producer
David Ulery

David Ulery

Production Assistant
Tracy Ullman

Tracy Ullman

Story Producer
Berat User

Berat User

Director of Photography
Andrea Van Metter

Andrea Van Metter

Supervising Story Producer
Edgar Vega

Edgar Vega

Production Assistant
Michael J. Walls

Michael J. Walls

Camera Operator
Bryan Warren

Bryan Warren

Key Production Assistant
Rachel Weinkauf

Rachel Weinkauf

Production Assistant
Randy Whitney

Randy Whitney

Production Assistant
Joe Winston

Joe Winston

Editor
Stacey Young

Stacey Young

Supervising Field Producer
Scot Young

Scot Young

First Assistant Camera
Diana Yung

Diana Yung

Lead Assistant Editor