Surviving Marriage - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Aderemi Abioye

Aderemi Abioye

Production Coordinator
Robin Acutt

Robin Acutt

Supervising Field Producer
Lewis Avramovich

Lewis Avramovich

Editor
Kristen Barba

Kristen Barba

Post Production Coordinator
Kent Bassett

Kent Bassett

Editor
Brent Benedetti

Brent Benedetti

Challenge Producer
Marc Bennett

Marc Bennett

Director of Photography
Alfredo Bergna

Alfredo Bergna

Editor
Joshua Billings

Joshua Billings

Sound Mixer
Rocky Bronzino

Rocky Bronzino

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Rayvon Burrwell

Rayvon Burrwell

Transcriber/Logger
Stephanie Buxbaum

Stephanie Buxbaum

Executive Producer
Bradley Carper

Bradley Carper

Producer/Shooter
Bradley Carper

Bradley Carper

Producer
Lauren Carr

Lauren Carr

Editor
Jake Catchpole

Jake Catchpole

Editor
Dan Cesareo

Dan Cesareo

Executive Producer
Alexis Charizopoulos

Alexis Charizopoulos

Field Producer
Buzz Chatman

Buzz Chatman

Editor
Joanna Collins

Joanna Collins

Supervising Producer
Rashawn Colton

Rashawn Colton

Associate Story Producer
Rashawn Colton

Rashawn Colton

Associate Producer
John Crenny

John Crenny

Senior Producer
ryan croke

ryan croke

Assistant Camera
E.G. DAVIS

E.G. DAVIS

Grip
E.G. DAVIS

E.G. DAVIS

Assistant Location Manager
Doug DePriest

Doug DePriest

Executive Producer
Carissa DiFazio

Carissa DiFazio

Editor
Byata Dikker

Byata Dikker

Casting Producer
Reginald Donaldson

Reginald Donaldson

Assistant Editor
David Douglas

David Douglas

Associate Story Producer
David Matthew Douglas

David Matthew Douglas

Story Associate Producer
Michael Downing

Michael Downing

Art Director
WILLIAM DURLAND

WILLIAM DURLAND

Producer/Shooter
William Durland

William Durland

Producer
Kevin Duval

Kevin Duval

Sound Mixer
Charles Edwards

Charles Edwards

Hair/Makeup Combo
Alicia Ellis

Alicia Ellis

Editor
Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Casting Coordinator
Jocelyn Fillman

Jocelyn Fillman

Casting Producer
Anton Floquet

Anton Floquet

Director of Photography
Christopher Flores

Christopher Flores

Camera Operator
Tyler Furstman

Tyler Furstman

Producer
Peter Geist

Peter Geist

Supervising Producer
Michael Gerik

Michael Gerik

Production Assistant
Suzanne Giordano

Suzanne Giordano

Production Manager
Jon Glidden

Jon Glidden

Editor
Sean Gottlieb

Sean Gottlieb

Executive Producer
Derrick L. Guest

Derrick L. Guest

Assistant Editor
Lance Hanifen Harwell

Lance Hanifen Harwell

Media Manager
Zack Hannon

Zack Hannon

Assistant Camera
Channin Chunu Hesapene

Channin Chunu Hesapene

Camera Operator
Cody Hunt

Cody Hunt

Online Editor
Pam Jacobson

Pam Jacobson

Line Producer
Crystal Kaufman

Crystal Kaufman

Director of Production
Brent Long

Brent Long

Editor
Peter Lucchi

Peter Lucchi

Editor
Liz Lurie

Liz Lurie

Field Producer
Dave Mace

Dave Mace

Executive Producer
Sandra Madsen

Sandra Madsen

Post Production Supervisor
Krista Manis

Krista Manis

Associate Producer
Susan Mariduena

Susan Mariduena

Editor
Sean Marks

Sean Marks

Editor
Lauren McGregor

Lauren McGregor

Production Assistant
George McTeague

George McTeague

Executive Producer
Eli Middleton

Eli Middleton

Editor
Mark Moquin

Mark Moquin

Location Scout
Victoria Moreira

Victoria Moreira

Story Producer
Brian Murphy

Brian Murphy

Editor
Vanacore Music

Vanacore Music

Music
David Nava

David Nava

Casting Producer
Doron Ofir

Doron Ofir

Executive In Charge Of Casting
Johnny Petillo

Johnny Petillo

Executive Producer
Glen Piegari

Glen Piegari

Sound Mixer
Joseph Quigley

Joseph Quigley

Director of Photography
Dave Ranftle

Dave Ranftle

Assistant Camera
Shira Raykoff

Shira Raykoff

Supervising Producer
Matthew Reccow

Matthew Reccow

Challenge Producer
Justin Robinson

Justin Robinson

Production Assistant
Jonathan Rusnak

Jonathan Rusnak

Lead Assistant Editor
Allison Schermerhorn

Allison Schermerhorn

Executive Producer
Jami Schultz

Jami Schultz

Production Manager
Michael Schwartz

Michael Schwartz

Supervising Editor
Christina Schwerin

Christina Schwerin

Editor
William Short

William Short

Sound Mixer
Gary Simmerman

Gary Simmerman

Editor
Justin Spina

Justin Spina

Camera Operator
Drew Tappon

Drew Tappon

Network Executive
Shelly Tatro

Shelly Tatro

Network Executive
Mali Thomas

Mali Thomas

Lead Hair/ Makeup - Glam Coordinator
Christopher Tralli

Christopher Tralli

Assistant Editor
Chris Tryens

Chris Tryens

Associate Story Producer
John Valkos

John Valkos

Camera Operator
Supriya Vasanth

Supriya Vasanth

Field Producer
Thomas Visser

Thomas Visser

Sound Mixer
Chris Wereski

Chris Wereski

Supervising Producer
Ted Williams

Ted Williams

Story Producer