The Ultimate Fighter Latin America - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Acampora

David Acampora

Camera Operator
Danny Alaniz

Danny Alaniz

Camera Operator
Graciela Bracaccini

Graciela Bracaccini

Production Coordinator
Graciela Bracaccini

Graciela Bracaccini

Associate Producer
Silton Buendia

Silton Buendia

Camera Operator
Jamie Campione

Jamie Campione

Co-Executive Producer
Lance Canilao

Lance Canilao

Production Assistant
Miriam Casos

Miriam Casos

Producer
Amaya Cervino

Amaya Cervino

Story Producer
Sean Clark

Sean Clark

Camera Operator
Don Commeford

Don Commeford

Production Assistant
Alberto Delgado

Alberto Delgado

Sound Mixer
Fernando Delgado

Fernando Delgado

Sound Supervisor
Vince Delgado

Vince Delgado

Sound Mixer
Omar Esquivias

Omar Esquivias

Associate Producer
Paco Farias

Paco Farias

Online Editor
Esteban Favela

Esteban Favela

Production Assistant
Diego Garza

Diego Garza

Editor
Claudia Guerra

Claudia Guerra

Post Production Supervisor
Tomas Gutierrez

Tomas Gutierrez

Lead Assistant Editor
Tomas Gutierrez

Tomas Gutierrez

Assistant Editor
Anita Hadulla

Anita Hadulla

Editor
Anita Hadulla

Anita Hadulla

Lead Editor
Enrique Huertas

Enrique Huertas

Associate Producer
Bishop Jackson

Bishop Jackson

Assistant Camera
sally jasso

sally jasso

Editor
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Recordist
Matthew Kendall

Matthew Kendall

Sound Mixer
Marlene Leyzaola

Marlene Leyzaola

Field Producer
James Luevano

James Luevano

Post Production Coordinator
Justin Mangus

Justin Mangus

Camera Operator
Steven Martin

Steven Martin

Assistant Camera
Gustavo Moller

Gustavo Moller

Sound Mixer
Thomas Nolle

Thomas Nolle

Editor
Thomas Nolle

Thomas Nolle

Lead Assistant Editor
Katiene Norton

Katiene Norton

Sound Mixer
Christopher Olmedo

Christopher Olmedo

Assistant Camera
Adrian Orozco

Adrian Orozco

Editor
Dianna Perez

Dianna Perez

Story Producer
Marissa Ramirez

Marissa Ramirez

Associate Producer
Marissa Ramirez

Marissa Ramirez

Story Associate Producer
Jaime Rodriguez

Jaime Rodriguez

Assistant Camera
Al Romero

Al Romero

Assistant Editor
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
WALTER RUIZ

WALTER RUIZ

Editor
Joel Salazar

Joel Salazar

Editor
John Scott III

John Scott III

Line Producer
Eric Serrano

Eric Serrano

Production Coordinator
Evan Sutherland

Evan Sutherland

Associate Producer
Amelia Tabullo

Amelia Tabullo

Post Production Supervisor
Jean-Paul Urcuyo

Jean-Paul Urcuyo

Camera Operator
Sheila Urizar

Sheila Urizar

Lead Assistant Editor
James “PANDA” Vasquez

James “PANDA” Vasquez

Camera Operator
Timothy (TJ) Walker

Timothy (TJ) Walker

Production Manager
Dennis Zanatta

Dennis Zanatta

Director of Photography