Child Genius - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Aguirre

David Aguirre

Sound Mixer
Mira Ainbinder

Mira Ainbinder

Camera Operator
Alex Anderson

Alex Anderson

Production Assistant
Mark Andrew

Mark Andrew

Production Assistant
Rayna Apploff

Rayna Apploff

Casting Producer
Kathryn Arnold

Kathryn Arnold

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Assad

Michael Assad

Digitizer
Kristie Austin

Kristie Austin

Set Production Assistant
Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Sound Supervisor
Rena Baruch

Rena Baruch

Production Manager
Angie Bass

Angie Bass

Casting Director
Dominic Bendijo

Dominic Bendijo

Director of Photography
Tyler Benton

Tyler Benton

Segment Producer
Daniel Bergner

Daniel Bergner

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mark Blatty

Mark Blatty

SVP, Production & Operations
Olivia Bodi

Olivia Bodi

Assistant Editor
Stephanie Boothe

Stephanie Boothe

Production Assistant
Denise Borders

Denise Borders

Assistant Camera
David Bornstein

David Bornstein

Production Assistant
Ryan Brabec

Ryan Brabec

Production Assistant
Alexander Brayman

Alexander Brayman

Assistant Camera
Amy Brown

Amy Brown

Editor
Trent Bullard

Trent Bullard

Set Production Assistant
Barbara Busfield

Barbara Busfield

Assistant Editor
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Tech Department
Jeovan 'Jeo' Camacho

Jeovan 'Jeo' Camacho

Assistant Camera
Fred Cassidy

Fred Cassidy

Field Producer
Sean Cassidy

Sean Cassidy

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Cava

Andrew Cava

Story Producer
Chris Celentano

Chris Celentano

Unit Manager
Michael Chaskes

Michael Chaskes

Supervising Editor
Paul Chavel

Paul Chavel

Production Assistant
Katrina Marie Chavez

Katrina Marie Chavez

Set Production Assistant
Ralph Churchwell

Ralph Churchwell

Story Editor
Johannah Cloud

Johannah Cloud

Set Production Assistant
Robert A Coons Jr

Robert A Coons Jr

Production Assistant
Daniel Crunkhorn

Daniel Crunkhorn

VP, Finance
Martin Cutler

Martin Cutler

Editor
Daniel D Helberg

Daniel D Helberg

SVP, Business & Legal Affairs
Josh Dollison

Josh Dollison

Production Assistant
Mary Donahue

Mary Donahue

Network Executive
Mary Donahue

Mary Donahue

Executive Producer
Kimberly Driedger

Kimberly Driedger

Casting Associate Producer
julie dubensky

julie dubensky

Supervising Producer
julie dubensky

julie dubensky

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Englender

Michael Englender

Art Department Assistant
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Camera Operator
Paul Ero  Jr

Paul Ero Jr

Assistant Editor
Lizet Estrada (Fernandez)

Lizet Estrada (Fernandez)

Production Assistant
Sam Fanthorpe

Sam Fanthorpe

Production Assistant
Ryan Featherston

Ryan Featherston

Production Assistant
Serena Felsher

Serena Felsher

Story Producer
Marshall Fish

Marshall Fish

Writer
Beth Fitz-Gerald

Beth Fitz-Gerald

Assistant Camera
Sam Fricke

Sam Fricke

Editor
Peter Gamba

Peter Gamba

Editor
ANGELICA GARCIA

ANGELICA GARCIA

Legal Counsel
Mike Gauyo

Mike Gauyo

Set Production Assistant
Laurie Girion

Laurie Girion

Executive Producer
Tessa Gogol

Tessa Gogol

Casting Director
William Grotheer

William Grotheer

Production Assistant
Janne Hafermalz

Janne Hafermalz

Production Coordinator
William Hammon

William Hammon

Segment Producer
Bill Hammon

Bill Hammon

Challenge Segment Producer
Whit Hansen

Whit Hansen

Casting Editor
Peter Harmon

Peter Harmon

Story Producer
Alexander Harris

Alexander Harris

Production Assistant
Marisa Hawk

Marisa Hawk

Tradeout Producer
Pamela Healey

Pamela Healey

Executive Producer
Jordan Heid

Jordan Heid

Assistant Camera
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Assistant Camera
John Hesling

John Hesling

Executive Producer
Halley Hill

Halley Hill

Production Assistant
David Hillman

David Hillman

Executive Producer
David Hillman

David Hillman

Network Executive
Sarah Hurley

Sarah Hurley

Field Producer
Parker Iller

Parker Iller

Assistant Editor
Jamie Isho

Jamie Isho

Casting Manager
Amanuel Iyassu

Amanuel Iyassu

Production Assistant
Ansherria Jenkins

Ansherria Jenkins

Casting Producer
Chad Johann

Chad Johann

Production Assistant
Anamarie Johnson

Anamarie Johnson

Production Assistant
Shana Kemp

Shana Kemp

Field Producer
Kimberly Keys

Kimberly Keys

Production Assistant
Leanne Klein

Leanne Klein

Executive Producer
Kelsey Klemme

Kelsey Klemme

Set Production Assistant
Mark Kneyse

Mark Kneyse

Camera Operator
Kate Kopser

Kate Kopser

Co-Executive Producer
Gary Kroytor

Gary Kroytor

Art Director
Jason Le

Jason Le

Editor
Eli Lehrer

Eli Lehrer

Network Executive
Eli Lehrer

Eli Lehrer

Executive Producer
Steve Leonhardt

Steve Leonhardt

Production Designer
Jessica Lipman

Jessica Lipman

Assistant to Producer
Brian Lis

Brian Lis

Post Production Coordinator
Matthew Lovett

Matthew Lovett

Production Assistant
Elise Ludwig

Elise Ludwig

Editor
Max Lunche

Max Lunche

Assistant Editor
Christopher Lutz

Christopher Lutz

Casting Producer
Caitlyn Mairs

Caitlyn Mairs

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Makishima

Andrew Makishima

Production Coordinator
Johnny Mansbach

Johnny Mansbach

Producer
Gregory Mazzola

Gregory Mazzola

Production Coordinator
Wilson McCall

Wilson McCall

Intern
Katie McCarty

Katie McCarty

Production Assistant
Michael McNamara

Michael McNamara

Co-Executive Producer
Michael McNamara

Michael McNamara

Director
Kalea McNeill

Kalea McNeill

Set Production Assistant
Katie Meath Roy

Katie Meath Roy

Segment Producer
Shayla Mitchell

Shayla Mitchell

Production Assistant
Armeen Monahan

Armeen Monahan

Assistant Camera
lynne morgans

lynne morgans

VP of Production
Leah Myerson

Leah Myerson

Set Production Assistant
Joshua Nation

Joshua Nation

Assistant Camera
Dee Nichols

Dee Nichols

Camera Operator
Dee Nichols

Dee Nichols

Director of Photography
Mimi Nuckols

Mimi Nuckols

Set Production Assistant
Mimi Nuckols

Mimi Nuckols

Office Production Assistant
Jonathan Ochocki

Jonathan Ochocki

Camera Operator
Robert Palmer

Robert Palmer

Field Producer
Kevin Pardo

Kevin Pardo

Set AD PA
Danielle Patino

Danielle Patino

Casting Producer
Erin Paullus - Lichtenstein

Erin Paullus - Lichtenstein

Story Producer
Eric Pierce

Eric Pierce

Challenge Producer
Eric Pierce

Eric Pierce

Challenge Producer
Eric Pierce

Eric Pierce

Senior Challenge Producer
Laurel Pierce

Laurel Pierce

Production Assistant
Alexandria Queen

Alexandria Queen

Production Coordinator
Craig Reid

Craig Reid

Associate Producer
Ryan Reilly

Ryan Reilly

Editor
Justin Robertson, ACE

Justin Robertson, ACE

Editor
Paula Rosenthal

Paula Rosenthal

VP of Post Production
Rachel Rothenberg

Rachel Rothenberg

Production Assistant
Katelin Roy

Katelin Roy

Challenge Segment Producer
Dana Rudys

Dana Rudys

Story Producer
Brenda Carol Salgado

Brenda Carol Salgado

Assistant Production Coordinator
Clarence Sharpe

Clarence Sharpe

First Assistant Director
Shawn Shelton

Shawn Shelton

Audio Assistant
Caitlyn Shires

Caitlyn Shires

Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Sims

Jennifer Sims

Production Manager
Peter Skuts

Peter Skuts

Editor
Katie Gail Smith

Katie Gail Smith

Production Assistant
Dan Smith

Dan Smith

Executive Producer
Dan Snook

Dan Snook

Executive Producer
Rob Snyder

Rob Snyder

Camera Production Assistant
Stad St. Fleur

Stad St. Fleur

Associate Producer
Brennan Stanley

Brennan Stanley

Production Assistant
Nic Stephens

Nic Stephens

Segment Producer
LAURA SWEET

LAURA SWEET

Line Producer
Laura Sweet

Laura Sweet

Executive in Charge (EIC)
LAURA SWEET

LAURA SWEET

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Laura Sweet

Laura Sweet

Line Producer
Anthony Tamborino

Anthony Tamborino

Post Production Coordinator
Dara Taylor

Dara Taylor

Composer
Henry Thompson

Henry Thompson

Assistant Editor
Matthew Tognacci

Matthew Tognacci

Production Designer
Jordan Toopes

Jordan Toopes

Key Production Assistant
Jacquelyn Turner

Jacquelyn Turner

Casting Editor
Gina Tyler-Richards

Gina Tyler-Richards

Casting Associate Producer
Nicole Vanderlinde

Nicole Vanderlinde

Post Production Supervisor
Derek Walton

Derek Walton

Production Assistant
Tom Weinberg

Tom Weinberg

Production Assistant
Geoff Wolfe

Geoff Wolfe

Assistant Camera
Melissa Wynne

Melissa Wynne

Production Assistant
Dru Zipkin

Dru Zipkin

Assistant Director