Ghost Brothers - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Acampora

David Acampora

Assistant Camera
Jeffrey Alexander

Jeffrey Alexander

Camera Production Assistant
Allie Andreano

Allie Andreano

Sound Mixer
Andrew Arthur

Andrew Arthur

Director , Post Production
Jennifer Auth

Jennifer Auth

VP of Post Production
Jennifer Auth

Jennifer Auth

Vice President,Post Production
Rebecka Biejo

Rebecka Biejo

Vice President & Deputy General Counsel
Kelly Bruner

Kelly Bruner

Editor
Nicholas Caprio

Nicholas Caprio

Chief Content Officer
Steven Carroll

Steven Carroll

Supervising Producer
Erin Castrapel

Erin Castrapel

Assistant Camera
Tyler Chitwood

Tyler Chitwood

Story Editor
Sylvetta Christmas

Sylvetta Christmas

Production Manager
Bobbi Conway

Bobbi Conway

Producer
Tim Coulter

Tim Coulter

Editor
Sierra Cowan

Sierra Cowan

Associate Producer
Stephen Culpepper

Stephen Culpepper

Production Assistant
Sydni Dreher

Sydni Dreher

Senior Director Of Production Management
Nahall Esteghamat

Nahall Esteghamat

Post Production Supervisor
Anthony Fisher

Anthony Fisher

Production Assistant
Thomas Fitch

Thomas Fitch

Set Production Assistant
John French

John French

Supervising Editor
Steven Gerechoff

Steven Gerechoff

Key Production Assistant
Shawnee Gibbs

Shawnee Gibbs

Producer
Johnny Gould

Johnny Gould

Chief Creative Officer
Kyle Haggerty

Kyle Haggerty

Camera Operator
Carmen Dee Harris

Carmen Dee Harris

Production Assistant
Kathleen Hartshorn

Kathleen Hartshorn

Production Assistant
Jessica Horowitz

Jessica Horowitz

Associate Producer
Brian Hunt

Brian Hunt

Chief Financial Officer
Rahim Jackson

Rahim Jackson

Production Coordinator
Allen Jarmolinski

Allen Jarmolinski

Sound Supervisor
Eric Johnston

Eric Johnston

Camera Operator
Russell Kaiton

Russell Kaiton

Production Manager
Russ Kaiton

Russ Kaiton

Production Manager
Francis Kapaun

Francis Kapaun

On Set Dresser
Francis Kapaun

Francis Kapaun

Grip
Jane Latman

Jane Latman

General Manager
Dylan lee

Dylan lee

Assistant Editor
Cheryl Lindsly

Cheryl Lindsly

Production Assistant
Bonita Mann

Bonita Mann

Producer
Lauren Marino

Lauren Marino

Producer
Paul Matyasovsky

Paul Matyasovsky

Field Producer
Alberto Mendez

Alberto Mendez

Editor
Josh Murphy

Josh Murphy

Senior Vice President, Development
Ocilia Newby

Ocilia Newby

Assistant Editor
Mike J. Nichols

Mike J. Nichols

Executive Producer
Kris Olson

Kris Olson

Production Supervisor
Jennifer Oncale

Jennifer Oncale

Production Assistant
Danny Passman

Danny Passman

Executive Producer
Don Piega

Don Piega

Lead Assistant Editor
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Executive Producer
Leigh Purinton

Leigh Purinton

Producer
Michael Purleski

Michael Purleski

Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs
Matt Rishavy

Matt Rishavy

Segment Producer
Amanda Ross

Amanda Ross

Director, Rights & Deliverables
Henry Schleiff

Henry Schleiff

Group President
Keith Schwebel

Keith Schwebel

Editor
Suzie Segal

Suzie Segal

Co-Executive Producer
Courtney Simmons

Courtney Simmons

Production Assistant
Shannon St.George

Shannon St.George

Production Assistant
Gretchen Stockdale

Gretchen Stockdale

Chief Operating Officer & General Counsel
Jodi Tovay

Jodi Tovay

Producer
Mark Town

Mark Town

Editor
Laura Troxel

Laura Troxel

Producer
Laura Troxel

Laura Troxel

Producer
Eric Turner

Eric Turner

Assistant Editor
George Uturgauri

George Uturgauri

Production Assistant
Brigiite Valadez

Brigiite Valadez

Associate Producer
James Voda

James Voda

Director , Post Production
Mary Way

Mary Way

Associate Producer
Kendall Whelpton

Kendall Whelpton

Director of Photography
Mathys Willem

Mathys Willem

Editor
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Editor
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Editor
Adam Wright

Adam Wright

Producer
Aaron Yampolski

Aaron Yampolski

Producer
Fay Yu

Fay Yu

Network Executive
Fay Yu

Fay Yu

Executive Producer
Matt Zlamal

Matt Zlamal

Camera Operator