True Nightmares - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Pete Abrahams

Pete Abrahams

Location Manager
Paul Aglione

Paul Aglione

Coordinating Producer
Mor Albalak

Mor Albalak

Production Assistant
Paul Amirault

Paul Amirault

Consultant
John Anslow

John Anslow

Associate Producer
Mary Arévalo

Mary Arévalo

Production Assistant
Jessi Baden-Campbell

Jessi Baden-Campbell

Second Second Assistant Director
Jessi Baden-Campbell

Jessi Baden-Campbell

Second Assistant Director
Alex Banderas

Alex Banderas

Location Manager
Hannah Brown

Hannah Brown

Associate Producer
John R Carpenter

John R Carpenter

Post Production Coordinator
Prerna Chawla

Prerna Chawla

Set Decorator
Gary Cohen

Gary Cohen

Set Production Assistant
Marina Coria

Marina Coria

Hair/Makeup Combo
Alysia Cruz

Alysia Cruz

Set Production Assistant
Greg Dunigan

Greg Dunigan

Story Producer
Sharon Eisman

Sharon Eisman

Associate Casting Producer
Frederick Falk

Frederick Falk

Stunt Actor
Mitchell Finke

Mitchell Finke

Production Assistant
Graham Flashner

Graham Flashner

Writer
Callie Foster

Callie Foster

Field Producer
Matt Gallant

Matt Gallant

Story Producer
Matt Gallant

Matt Gallant

Field Producer
Frankie Glass

Frankie Glass

Writer
Michael Goldstein

Michael Goldstein

Writer
Lydiane Heckly

Lydiane Heckly

Post Production Coordinator
Arion James

Arion James

Production Assistant
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Specialty Camera
Gail Kasper

Gail Kasper

Field Producer
Patrick Kirnan

Patrick Kirnan

Production Assistant
Tal Kissos

Tal Kissos

Production Assistant
Sonia Knape

Sonia Knape

Researcher
Chris Knoblock

Chris Knoblock

Director of Photography
Sara Kordy

Sara Kordy

Producer
Ronnie Krokdal

Ronnie Krokdal

Production Manager
Jeff Kuntz

Jeff Kuntz

Showrunner
Jonathan Levy

Jonathan Levy

Consultant
Rob Licalsi

Rob Licalsi

Editor
Michelle Lockett

Michelle Lockett

Production Assistant
Walter Lopez

Walter Lopez

Camera Production Assistant
Melissa Low

Melissa Low

Prop Master
Tucker Maloney

Tucker Maloney

Location Scout
Rex Meyer

Rex Meyer

Assistant Editor
Jenna Moore

Jenna Moore

Production Assistant
John Morning

John Morning

Producer
Christopher Olsen

Christopher Olsen

Producer
Jessie Patterson

Jessie Patterson

Production Coordinator
Michel Patzer

Michel Patzer

Researcher
Cristal Peshkepia

Cristal Peshkepia

Location Assistant
Scott Rudolph

Scott Rudolph

Production Coordinator
Julius Sean

Julius Sean

Production Assistant
Donna Sexton

Donna Sexton

Makeup Department Head
Allegra Sinclair

Allegra Sinclair

Assistant Art Director
Jessica Kate Sinclair

Jessica Kate Sinclair

Makeup Department Head
Jay Skowronek

Jay Skowronek

Post Production Supervisor
Rod Spence

Rod Spence

Editor
Jon Tierney

Jon Tierney

Production Coordinator
Ebony Tillman

Ebony Tillman

Production Assistant
Clay Vannortwick

Clay Vannortwick

Line Producer
Dario Vitolo

Dario Vitolo

Production Assistant
Andrew Warren

Andrew Warren

Writer
George Wasserman

George Wasserman

Key Production Assistant
Derek Whipple

Derek Whipple

Camera Operator
Joanna Whitmarsh

Joanna Whitmarsh

Production Coordinator
Jordan Wills

Jordan Wills

Production Assistant
Paul Yannes

Paul Yannes

Associate Producer