Let's Make A Deal - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jax (Myla)

Jax (Myla)

Production Assistant
Tamara Akins

Tamara Akins

Contestant Producer
Stephanie Alger

Stephanie Alger

Audience Coordinator
Heather Allen

Heather Allen

Production Coordinator
Tracey Allen

Tracey Allen

Development Intern
Sandra Allen

Sandra Allen

Contestant/Casting Producer
Heather Allen

Heather Allen

Associate Producer
Kyle Anderson

Kyle Anderson

Writer
TJ Antonelle

TJ Antonelle

Audience Coordinator
Jason Antoniewicz

Jason Antoniewicz

Production Assistant
Rachel Armiger

Rachel Armiger

Researcher
Jean Arthur

Jean Arthur

Casting Producer
Kedian Asulei

Kedian Asulei

Production Assistant
Taline Baghdadlian

Taline Baghdadlian

Associate Casting Producer
Frazier Bain

Frazier Bain

Producer
Nathan Baker

Nathan Baker

Audience Coordinator
Tiffany Baker

Tiffany Baker

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Mary Anne Bargen

Mary Anne Bargen

Contestant Producer
Wayne Barker

Wayne Barker

Production Assistant
Ken Barnard

Ken Barnard

Background
John Barra

John Barra

Contestant Producer
Kinsey Beck

Kinsey Beck

Supervising Editor
Jaimie Beebe

Jaimie Beebe

Casting Recruiter
Dorian Beitsayad

Dorian Beitsayad

Audience Coordinator
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Assistant Editor
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Editor
Eda Benjakul

Eda Benjakul

Supervising Producer
Kyle Benn

Kyle Benn

Associate Producer
Sarah Kate Binkley

Sarah Kate Binkley

Production Coordinator
Erick Bonnet

Erick Bonnet

Casting Associate Producer
Erick Bonnet

Erick Bonnet

Intern
Erick Bonnet

Erick Bonnet

Production Assistant
Skye Boucaut

Skye Boucaut

Casting Assistant
Kelly Brazell

Kelly Brazell

Contestant
Joni Brezina

Joni Brezina

Casting Associate Producer
Marie Burns

Marie Burns

Associate Producer
Trevor Carr

Trevor Carr

Production Assistant
Mike Casucci

Mike Casucci

Production Assistant
Mike Casucci

Mike Casucci

Associate Producer
Samuel Casucci

Samuel Casucci

Production Assistant
Matthew D. Chavez

Matthew D. Chavez

Executive in Charge (EIC)
William Chuang

William Chuang

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Cimino

Michael Cimino

Producer
Dick Clark

Dick Clark

Executive Producer
Adam Clark

Adam Clark

Audience Coordinator
Seth Cohn

Seth Cohn

Audience Coordinator
Ernie Collazo

Ernie Collazo

Production Coordinator
James Connelly

James Connelly

Art Director
Brett Copes

Brett Copes

Production Assistant
Matt Cramer

Matt Cramer

Production Assistant
Ahmad Darwiche

Ahmad Darwiche

Production Assistant
Kyle Davio

Kyle Davio

Property Assistant
Emmy Davis

Emmy Davis

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Wendy Dawson

Wendy Dawson

Script Supervisor
Christine DeJoy

Christine DeJoy

Current Programming Dept
Mike Dellamonica

Mike Dellamonica

Sound Mixer
Vanessa Denis

Vanessa Denis

Audience Coordinator
Rachel Denis

Rachel Denis

Producer
Johanna Dittus

Johanna Dittus

Casting Associate Producer
Johanna Dittus

Johanna Dittus

Casting Assistant
Brennon Edwards

Brennon Edwards

Casting Assistant
Brian Eggleston

Brian Eggleston

Script Supervisor
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Scott Evans

Scott Evans

Editor
Brett Fair

Brett Fair

Production Assistant
Dan Falk

Dan Falk

Clearance Coordinator
Dan Falk

Dan Falk

Production Assistant
Zach Fish

Zach Fish

Casting Assistant
Chemish Fisher

Chemish Fisher

Associate Producer
Paul Fishman

Paul Fishman

Producer
John Fox

John Fox

Key Production Assistant
Michael D. Francis

Michael D. Francis

Production Assistant
Nicole Gagas

Nicole Gagas

Associate Producer
Sheena Galariada

Sheena Galariada

Executive Assistant
Taylor Garbutt

Taylor Garbutt

Associate Producer
Angelica Garcia

Angelica Garcia

Production Assistant
Lauren Garrett

Lauren Garrett

Production Assistant
Marc Gaudioso

Marc Gaudioso

Assistant Editor
Barry Glazer

Barry Glazer

Director
Andrew Golder

Andrew Golder

Writer
Traci Green

Traci Green

Casting Director
Ron Greenberg

Ron Greenberg

Executive Producer
Tristan Gregson

Tristan Gregson

Casting Associate Producer
William Grigsby

William Grigsby

Production Assistant
Brad Grossman

Brad Grossman

Graphic Designer
Paige Guritzky

Paige Guritzky

Production Staff
William H Harris

William H Harris

Art Director
Kristi Haivala

Kristi Haivala

Casting Associate Producer
Kristi Haivala

Kristi Haivala

Casting Producer
Monty Hall

Monty Hall

Creator
John Hamlet

John Hamlet

Casting Associate Producer
John Hamlet

John Hamlet

Production Assistant
Olga Hamlet

Olga Hamlet

Casting Assistant
John Hamlet

John Hamlet

Production Coordinator
Jason Harper

Jason Harper

Director
Colleen Hartman

Colleen Hartman

Fulfillment Coordinator
Colleen Hartman

Colleen Hartman

Contestant Coordinator
Colleen Hartman

Colleen Hartman

Casting Producer
Stefan Hatos

Stefan Hatos

Creator
Carrie Havel

Carrie Havel

Assistant to Producer
Alexander Hemingway

Alexander Hemingway

Editor
Douglas Henderson

Douglas Henderson

Talent Coordinator
Lincoln Hiatt

Lincoln Hiatt

Writer
Phuong Hinh

Phuong Hinh

Assistant Editor
Kimberly Holtzman Sloan

Kimberly Holtzman Sloan

Contestant Producer
Koon Hur

Koon Hur

Assistant Editor
Heidi Inman

Heidi Inman

Executive Assistant
Bruce J Starin

Bruce J Starin

Producer
Erica Jensen

Erica Jensen

Casting Assistant
Thomas Johnson

Thomas Johnson

Casting Assistant
Ross Kaiman

Ross Kaiman

Producer
Nina Kane

Nina Kane

Contestant Producer
Nina Kane

Nina Kane

Casting Associate Producer
Nina Kane

Nina Kane

Casting Assistant
Anahit Karamanukyan

Anahit Karamanukyan

Line Producer
Carrie Kelso

Carrie Kelso

Casting Associate Producer
Darren Kho

Darren Kho

Intern
Firooz Kiamanesh

Firooz Kiamanesh

Assistant Editor
Tiffany Kintzer

Tiffany Kintzer

Casting Recruiter
Jonny Knight

Jonny Knight

Still Photographer
Jonny Knight

Jonny Knight

Audience Coordinator
Jennifer Kretchmer

Jennifer Kretchmer

Prize Associate
Fran LaMaina

Fran LaMaina

Production Executive
Amanda Langlais

Amanda Langlais

Production Assistant
Mike Van Le

Mike Van Le

Assistant Editor
Antoine Lee

Antoine Lee

Production Coordinator
James Leighton

James Leighton

Art Department Coordinator
Natalie Lima

Natalie Lima

Post Production Coordinator
Brian Lotierzo

Brian Lotierzo

Line Producer
Eric Lu

Eric Lu

Assistant Editor
Cameron Lyons

Cameron Lyons

Production Assistant
Cameron Lyons

Cameron Lyons

Production Coordinator
Sara Lysen

Sara Lysen

Assistant Audience Coordinator
Sarah Mahoney Furlong

Sarah Mahoney Furlong

Contestant Producer
Patrick Mancini

Patrick Mancini

Associate Producer
Patrick Mancini

Patrick Mancini

Production Assistant
Joseph Mancuso

Joseph Mancuso

Production Supervisor
Cory Marciel

Cory Marciel

Assistant Editor
Jim Marcione

Jim Marcione

Director
Jason Marks

Jason Marks

Associate Producer
Tyler Marquess

Tyler Marquess

Line Producer
Tyler Marquess

Tyler Marquess

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Rob Marrocco

Rob Marrocco

Casting Associate Producer
Rob Marrocco

Rob Marrocco

Audience Coordinator
Terrance Martin

Terrance Martin

Casting Director
Terrance Martin

Terrance Martin

Casting Director
Lonnie Mathes

Lonnie Mathes

Assistant Editor
Brian McCauley

Brian McCauley

Casting Coordinator
Scott Mcclennen

Scott Mcclennen

Production Assistant
Sean Mccullen

Sean Mccullen

Casting Associate Producer
Terrence McDonnell

Terrence McDonnell

Writer
Rashida McKarge

Rashida McKarge

Production Assistant
Kate McKenna

Kate McKenna

Audience Coordinator
Geoff Missad

Geoff Missad

Editor
Christine Mitchell

Christine Mitchell

Art Department Assistant
Christine Mitchell

Christine Mitchell

Art Department Coordinator
Jonathan Moisa

Jonathan Moisa

Audience Assistant
Gary Monteiro

Gary Monteiro

Prize Coordinator
Kristen Moss

Kristen Moss

Casting Producer
Shaun Motley

Shaun Motley

Art Director
Brandon O'Campo

Brandon O'Campo

Production Assistant
Reilly Oliver

Reilly Oliver

Production Manager
Michelle Pagano

Michelle Pagano

Production Assistant
Charlotte Pai

Charlotte Pai

Post Production Supervisor
Josh Patil

Josh Patil

Contestant Associate Producer
Josh Patil

Josh Patil

Audience Coordinator
Tessa Pelias

Tessa Pelias

Art Director
Chanel Perrillo

Chanel Perrillo

Casting Producer
Ethan Petersen

Ethan Petersen

Supervising Casting Producer
Heather Petrone

Heather Petrone

Production Coordinator
Ni'Cole Pettis

Ni'Cole Pettis

Production Coordinator
Anh Phan

Anh Phan

Production Assistant
Paul Pieratt

Paul Pieratt

Associate Producer
Angela Pilmer

Angela Pilmer

Production Manager
Andrew Preimesberger

Andrew Preimesberger

Contestant Coordinator
Steve Prevesk

Steve Prevesk

Audience Coordinator
AARON PROFFETT

AARON PROFFETT

Production Assistant
Jamia Pugh

Jamia Pugh

Intern
Chris Rangel

Chris Rangel

Production Assistant
Sam Rhima

Sam Rhima

Casting Consultant
Jamaal Richmond

Jamaal Richmond

Casting Associate Producer
Greg Robbins

Greg Robbins

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Roman

Jennifer Roman

Production Assistant
Marcus Rosario

Marcus Rosario

Production Assistant
Edward Ruiz

Edward Ruiz

Casting Producer
Percy Rustomji

Percy Rustomji

Casting Producer
Anthony Sabatino

Anthony Sabatino

Art Director
Joshua Sandoval

Joshua Sandoval

Casting Associate Producer
Daniel Scates

Daniel Scates

Casting Recruiter
Scott Schalk

Scott Schalk

Producer
Taylor Schallert

Taylor Schallert

Casting Coordinator
Taylor Schallert

Taylor Schallert

Production Assistant
Joann Schoemann

Joann Schoemann

Casting Producer
Robert Scoville

Robert Scoville

Set Dresser
Justin Shearin

Justin Shearin

Production Assistant
Lisa Sichi PGA ATAS

Lisa Sichi PGA ATAS

Writer
Amanda Sidney

Amanda Sidney

Casting Recruiter
Lauren Siebert

Lauren Siebert

Casting Producer
Lauren Siebert

Lauren Siebert

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Lauren Siebert

Lauren Siebert

Producer
Matthew Skurow

Matthew Skurow

Story Producer
Theodore Sloan

Theodore Sloan

Post Production Supervisor
Gene Patrick Smith

Gene Patrick Smith

Prize Coordinator
Will Smith

Will Smith

Assistant Editor
Will Smith

Will Smith

Editor
Crystal Stasolla

Crystal Stasolla

Audience Coordinator
Krista Steinberger

Krista Steinberger

Production Assistant
Megan Stewart

Megan Stewart

Production Assistant
Scott Storey

Scott Storey

Art Director
Erin Strater

Erin Strater

Associate Producer
Melissa Swanson

Melissa Swanson

Production Assistant
Melissa Swanson

Melissa Swanson

Intern
Allison Sylvia

Allison Sylvia

Production Coordinator
David T Steckler

David T Steckler

Writer
Bob Taylor

Bob Taylor

Producer
Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Supervising Casting Producer
Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Casting Producer
Brad Thomas

Brad Thomas

Casting Associate Producer
Holly Titchen

Holly Titchen

Production Coordinator
Erin Tomasello

Erin Tomasello

Casting Producer
Charlie Tran

Charlie Tran

Editor
Tricia Trippett

Tricia Trippett

Production Assistant
Tricia Trippett

Tricia Trippett

Associate Producer
Ben Tritle

Ben Tritle

Senior Producer
Jenna Troester

Jenna Troester

Production Assistant
Anthony Truyoo

Anthony Truyoo

Casting Associate Producer
M Urbina

M Urbina

Production Assistant
Julie Volpe

Julie Volpe

Post Production Supervisor
Brian Wallengren

Brian Wallengren

Key Production Assistant
Brian Wallengren

Brian Wallengren

Post Production Assistant
Libby wampler

Libby wampler

Graphics
libby wampler

libby wampler

Assistant Prop Master
Andrew Ward

Andrew Ward

Casting Recruiter
Sharon Weaver

Sharon Weaver

Graphic Designer
Michael Weeks

Michael Weeks

Post Production Supervisor
Sunni Welles

Sunni Welles

Audience Recruiter
Aaron Wells

Aaron Wells

Writer
David Wermus

David Wermus

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Brett Westgor

Brett Westgor

Audience Coordinator
LaTaneisha Wilkes

LaTaneisha Wilkes

Audience Assistant
Chadwick Williams

Chadwick Williams

Casting Recruiter
Bear Wilson

Bear Wilson

Costumer
Marc Wolloff

Marc Wolloff

Vice President of Production
Cameron Wood

Cameron Wood

Prize Coordinator
Cameron Wood

Cameron Wood

Associate Producer
Vincent Yague

Vincent Yague

Production Assistant