Diagnosis Murder - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Stephen A Miller

Stephen A Miller

Writer
Chris Abbott

Chris Abbott

Executive Producer
Bob Abbott

Bob Abbott

Sound Mixer
Herb Adelman

Herb Adelman

Unit Production Manager
Lou Antonio

Lou Antonio

Director
Chico Anzures

Chico Anzures

Key Grip
Maureen Arata

Maureen Arata

Casting
Nell Arnold

Nell Arnold

Editor
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock

Music
Greg Babcock

Greg Babcock

Second Assistant Director
Sandy Bailey

Sandy Bailey

Hair Stylist
Paris Barclay

Paris Barclay

Director
Neema Barnette

Neema Barnette

Director
Bill Beard

Bill Beard

Casting Assistant
David Bennett Carren

David Bennett Carren

Producer
David Bennett Carren

David Bennett Carren

Supervising Producer
Bob Bergdahl

Bob Bergdahl

Camera Operator
Stacey Bergman

Stacey Bergman

Hair Stylist
Michael Berlin

Michael Berlin

Writer
Robin Bernheim Burger

Robin Bernheim Burger

Writer
Wayne Berwick

Wayne Berwick

Writer
Paul Bishop

Paul Bishop

Writer
Jacquelyn Blain

Jacquelyn Blain

From Story
Jacquelyn Blain

Jacquelyn Blain

Producer
Derek Bodkin

Derek Bodkin

Post Production Coordinator
Derek Bodkin

Derek Bodkin

Post Production Supervisor
Scot Boland

Scot Boland

Casting
Scot Boland

Scot Boland

Casting Associate Producer
Nancy Bond

Nancy Bond

Writer
Glenn Bradley

Glenn Bradley

Men's Costumer
Bob Bralver

Bob Bralver

Stunt Coordinator
Steven Bramson

Steven Bramson

Music
Burt Brinckerhoff

Burt Brinckerhoff

Director
Larry Brody

Larry Brody

From Story
Steve Brown

Steve Brown

Supervising Producer
Joyce Burditt

Joyce Burditt

From Story
Joyce Burditt

Joyce Burditt

Writer
Joyce Burditt

Joyce Burditt

Consulting Producer
Victoria Burrows

Victoria Burrows

Casting
Kate Caldwell

Kate Caldwell

Casting Assistant
Roy Campanella II

Roy Campanella II

Director
John Carlson

John Carlson

Key Grip
Ray Carrion

Ray Carrion

Transportation Captain
Ray Carrion

Ray Carrion

Transportation Coordinator
Nino Centurion

Nino Centurion

Music Editor
Tom Chehak

Tom Chehak

Writer
Dan Church

Dan Church

Sound Mixer
Dick Church

Dick Church

Sound Mixer
Donna Colabella

Donna Colabella

Production Executive
Richard Collins

Richard Collins

Writer
Geoffrey Colo

Geoffrey Colo

Associate Producer
Richard Compton

Richard Compton

Director
Courtney Conte

Courtney Conte

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Gerry Conway

Gerry Conway

From Story
Gerry Conway

Gerry Conway

Co-Executive Producer
Gerry Conway

Gerry Conway

Writer
Phil Cook

Phil Cook

First Assistant Director
Terry Curtis Fox

Terry Curtis Fox

Creative Consultant
Mark Cushman

Mark Cushman

Writer
John D'Andrea

John D'Andrea

Music
Patti Dallas

Patti Dallas

Makeup Artist
Leslie Daryl Zerg

Leslie Daryl Zerg

From Story
Huw Davies

Huw Davies

Location Manager
Gordon Dawson

Gordon Dawson

Writer
Shawn Dawson

Shawn Dawson

Casting Associate Producer
Eric Dawson

Eric Dawson

Casting
Richard DeBenedictis

Richard DeBenedictis

Theme
Vance DeGeneres

Vance DeGeneres

Writer
Cynthia Deming

Cynthia Deming

Writer
Robert Devine

Robert Devine

Key Grip
Ira Diamond

Ira Diamond

Production Designer
Peter Dunne

Peter Dunne

Writer
Vince Duque

Vince Duque

Second Assistant Director
Diane Durant

Diane Durant

Script Supervisor
Michelle Durboraw

Michelle Durboraw

Production Executive
Michele Durboraw

Michele Durboraw

Production Executive
Sam Egan

Sam Egan

Writer
Mark Egan

Mark Egan

Writer
Penny Ellers

Penny Ellers

Casting
Peter Ellis

Peter Ellis

Director
William Essary

William Essary

Assistant Editor
Bill Essary

Bill Essary

Assistant Editor
Eric Estrin

Eric Estrin

Writer
Jane Everett

Jane Everett

Production Coordinator
John F Sprague

John F Sprague

Gaffer
E F Wallengren

E F Wallengren

Writer
Allyn Ferguson

Allyn Ferguson

Music
Travis Fine

Travis Fine

Writer
Frank Fletcher

Frank Fletcher

Director
Fred Fontana

Fred Fontana

Writer
Lou Forestieri

Lou Forestieri

Music
Gail Fortmuller

Gail Fortmuller

Unit Production Manager
Ashley Foster

Ashley Foster

Assistant
Melody Fox

Melody Fox

Writer
Jonathan Frakes

Jonathan Frakes

Director
Bruce Franklin Singer

Bruce Franklin Singer

Writer
Mark Friedgen

Mark Friedgen

Sound Effects Editor
Sibyl Gardner

Sibyl Gardner

Writer
Elsie Giorgi

Elsie Giorgi

Technical Consultant
Jeff Glasser

Jeff Glasser

Script Supervisor
Jeffrey Glasser

Jeffrey Glasser

Writer
Michael Gleason

Michael Gleason

Writer
Don Gold

Don Gold

Unit Production Manager
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Co-Executive Producer
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Writer
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Executive Producer
Dick Goldsmith

Dick Goldsmith

Music
Charles Graffeo

Charles Graffeo

Set Decorator
Jeff Green

Jeff Green

Camera Operator
Michael Greer

Michael Greer

Casting Associate Producer
Ellen Grigg

Ellen Grigg

Script Supervisor
Gary Grillo

Gary Grillo

Second Unit Director
Randall Grissman

Randall Grissman

Music
Nan Hagan

Nan Hagan

Writer
Ann Hagerman

Ann Hagerman

Assistant Editor
Stacy Halax

Stacy Halax

Makeup Artist
Dennis Hall

Dennis Hall

Camera Operator
Ruth Haney

Ruth Haney

Makeup Artist
Dean Hargrove

Dean Hargrove

Executive Producer
Dean Hargrove

Dean Hargrove

Writer
Lindsay Harrison

Lindsay Harrison

Writer
Richard Hartley

Richard Hartley

Gaffer
Donna Hattin

Donna Hattin

Set Decorator
Steve Hattman

Steve Hattman

From Story
Steve Hattman

Steve Hattman

Writer
Chad Hayes

Chad Hayes

Writer
Carey Hayes

Carey Hayes

Writer
Christopher Hibler

Christopher Hibler

Director
John Hill

John Hill

From Story
Heather Hillmeyer

Heather Hillmeyer

Gaffer
James Hilton

James Hilton

Associate Producer
James Hilton

James Hilton

Post Production Coordinator
David Hoffman

David Hoffman

From Story
Gillian Horvath

Gillian Horvath

Writer
Bill Huffman

Bill Huffman

Lighting Technician
Bill Huffman

Bill Huffman

Gaffer
Maurice Hurley

Maurice Hurley

From Story
Debra I Moore

Debra I Moore

Assistant Editor
Christian I Nyby II

Christian I Nyby II

Director
Ronald J Martinez

Ronald J Martinez

Unit Production Manager
Robert J Ulrich

Robert J Ulrich

Casting
Stacy Jacobs

Stacy Jacobs

Casting Assistant
Bob Jardin

Bob Jardin

Magic Consultant
Robin Jill Burger

Robin Jill Burger

Writer
Mary Jo Slater

Mary Jo Slater

Casting
Stan Jones

Stan Jones

Music Editor
Gail Joyce Fortmuller

Gail Joyce Fortmuller

First Assistant Director
Gail Joyce Fortmuller

Gail Joyce Fortmuller

Unit Production Manager
Gordon K K Loi

Gordon K K Loi

Production Assistant
Gordon K K Loi

Gordon K K Loi

Production Assistance
Emily Katz

Emily Katz

Makeup Artist
Michael Keller

Michael Keller

Second Assistant Director
Arthur Kempel

Arthur Kempel

Music
Brad Kern

Brad Kern

Writer
Bruce Kessler

Bruce Kessler

Director
Bob King

Bob King

Second Assistant Director
Ernest Kinoy

Ernest Kinoy

Writer
Bernie Kowalski

Bernie Kowalski

Director
James Kramer

James Kramer

Writer
Carol Kritzer

Carol Kritzer

Casting
Joe Kroesser

Joe Kroesser

Set Decorator
Debby Kruse

Debby Kruse

Casting Assistant
Donald L Gold

Donald L Gold

Director
Donald L Gold

Donald L Gold

Producer
Ronald L Gold

Ronald L Gold

Director
Bernard L Kowalski

Bernard L Kowalski

Director
James L Novack

James L Novack

Writer
Michael Lange

Michael Lange

Director
J Larry Carroll

J Larry Carroll

Producer
J Larry Carroll

J Larry Carroll

Supervising Producer
Lisa Laurie Stewart

Lisa Laurie Stewart

Location Manager
Ronald LaVine

Ronald LaVine

Editor
Cory Lerios

Cory Lerios

Music
Larry Lerner

Larry Lerner

Second Assistant Director
Brad Lipson

Brad Lipson

Gaffer
Victor Lobl

Victor Lobl

Director
Sonja Lopez

Sonja Lopez

Casting Assistant
Roger Lowenstein

Roger Lowenstein

Writer
Larry Luttrell

Larry Luttrell

Location Manager
Mike Lyons

Mike Lyons

Writer
Kathryn MacKay

Kathryn MacKay

Makeup Artist
Robin Madden

Robin Madden

Writer
Robin Madden

Robin Madden

Co-Producer
Nancy Malone

Nancy Malone

Director
Farhad Mann

Farhad Mann

Director
Jim Marquette

Jim Marquette

Camera Operator
Paul Mason

Paul Mason

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mark Masuoka

Mark Masuoka

Producer
Mark Masuoka

Mark Masuoka

Writer
Vincent McEveety

Vincent McEveety

Director
Pat McGinness

Pat McGinness

Director of Photography
Pat McGinness

Pat McGinness

Camera Operator
Kimi Messina

Kimi Messina

Hair Stylist
Peter Meyers

Peter Meyers

Music
Cathryn Michon

Cathryn Michon

Writer
Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Online Editor
Steve Miner

Steve Miner

Director
Julie Moore

Julie Moore

Location Manager
Peter Myers

Peter Myers

Music
Alan Myerson

Alan Myerson

Director
Leland Nakahara

Leland Nakahara

Camera Operator
Ron Nary

Ron Nary

Special Effects
Jim Nasella

Jim Nasella

First Assistant Director
Jim Nasella

Jim Nasella

Director
Michael Negrin

Michael Negrin

Director of Photography
David Nessim Lawrence

David Nessim Lawrence

Music
Patricia Noland

Patricia Noland

Casting Associate Producer
Don Nygren

Don Nygren

Gaffer
D O'Brien

D O'Brien

From Story
Colleen O'Callaghan

Colleen O'Callaghan

Choreography
Terrence O'Hara

Terrence O'Hara

Director
Scott O'Leary

Scott O'Leary

Costumer
Scott O'Leary

Scott O'Leary

Men's Costumer
Gretchen Oehler

Gretchen Oehler

Script Supervisor
Alan Oldfield

Alan Oldfield

Music
Michael Orefice

Michael Orefice

Gaffer
Michael P Wilson

Michael P Wilson

Prop Master
Nick Papanickolas

Nick Papanickolas

Key Grip
Leon Penn

Leon Penn

Director
Leo Penn

Leo Penn

Director
Jeff Peters

Jeff Peters

Writer
Barbara Petersen

Barbara Petersen

Wardrobe
Jeff Petersen

Jeff Petersen

Prop Master
Lee Philips

Lee Philips

Director
Joan Phillips

Joan Phillips

Hair Stylist
Paul Picerni

Paul Picerni

From Story
Paul Picerni Jr.

Paul Picerni Jr.

Prop Master
Jan Powell

Jan Powell

Casting Associate Producer
Richard Powell

Richard Powell

Location Manager
Todd Powers

Todd Powers

Post Production Coordinator
Burt Prelutsky

Burt Prelutsky

Writer
Tom Pryor

Tom Pryor

Editor
Geoffrey R Smith

Geoffrey R Smith

Location Manager
William Rabkin

William Rabkin

Executive Producer
William Rabkin

William Rabkin

Writer
William Rabkin

William Rabkin

Co-Executive Producer
Kimberly Rach

Kimberly Rach

Casting Assistant
Sharleen Rassi

Sharleen Rassi

Hair Stylist
Paul Rendle

Paul Rendle

From Story
Jeffrey Resnick

Jeffrey Resnick

Technical Consultant
Jonathan Rest

Jonathan Rest

Technical Consultant
Cecilia Rodarte

Cecilia Rodarte

Set Decorator
Joel Rosenbaum

Joel Rosenbaum

Music
Mimi Rothman Schapiro

Mimi Rothman Schapiro

From Story
Victoria Rowell

Victoria Rowell

Writer
William Royce

William Royce

Writer
Harvey Rubin

Harvey Rubin

Camera Operator
Glen Sanford

Glen Sanford

Second Assistant Director
Gerald Sanoff

Gerald Sanoff

Writer
Ron Satlof

Ron Satlof

Director
Judith Scheurwater

Judith Scheurwater

Costume Supervisor
Judith Scheurwater

Judith Scheurwater

Costume Designer
Charlie Schlatter

Charlie Schlatter

From Story
Robert Schlitt

Robert Schlitt

Writer
Michael Schultz

Michael Schultz

Director
Oz Scott

Oz Scott

Director
Ken Seagren

Ken Seagren

Gaffer
Robert Seaman

Robert Seaman

Director of Photography
Bruce Seth Green

Bruce Seth Green

Director
Bubba Sheffield

Bubba Sheffield

Key Grip
Tom Shires

Tom Shires

Technical Consultant
Augustos Silva

Augustos Silva

Technical Consultant
Augusto Silva

Augusto Silva

Technical Consultant
Augustus Silva

Augustus Silva

Technical Consultant
Spike Silver

Spike Silver

Stunt Coordinator
Fred Silverman

Fred Silverman

Executive Producer
Michelle Simon

Michelle Simon

Intern
Abby Singer

Abby Singer

Production Consultant
Dionne Smith

Dionne Smith

Makeup Artist
Sandy Smolan

Sandy Smolan

Director
Mark Solomon

Mark Solomon

Writer
Mark Solomon

Mark Solomon

Creative Consultant
Paul Staheli

Paul Staheli

Production Designer
Joel Steiger

Joel Steiger

Writer
Joel Steiger

Joel Steiger

Creative Consultant
Barry Steinberg

Barry Steinberg

Producer
Barry Steinberg

Barry Steinberg

Unit Production Manager
Barry Steinberg

Barry Steinberg

Director
Kalai Strode

Kalai Strode

Second Assistant Director
Paula Sutor-Knight

Paula Sutor-Knight

Makeup Artist
Paul Sutton

Paul Sutton

Key Grip
Jim Tadevic

Jim Tadevic

Location Manager
Max Tash

Max Tash

Director
Craig Tepper

Craig Tepper

Story Editor
Frank Thackery

Frank Thackery

Director
Frank Thackery

Frank Thackery

Director of Photography
Craig Tomashoff

Craig Tomashoff

From Story
Jamie Towns

Jamie Towns

Production Coordinator
Kami Turrou

Kami Turrou

Production Coordinator
Claudine Vacca

Claudine Vacca

Casting Assistant
Barry Van Dyke

Barry Van Dyke

Writer
Carey Van Dyke

Carey Van Dyke

Writer
Dick Van Dyke

Dick Van Dyke

Executive Producer
Barry Van Dyke

Barry Van Dyke

From Story
Barry Van Dyke

Barry Van Dyke

Director
Rob Vaughn

Rob Vaughn

Assistant Editor
Robert Vaughn

Robert Vaughn

Assistant Editor
Rob Vaughn

Rob Vaughn

Post Production Coordinator
Craig Volk

Craig Volk

From Story
R W 'Inke' Intlekofer

R W 'Inke' Intlekofer

Set Decorator
Bonnie Walker

Bonnie Walker

Hair Stylist
Bill Wells

Bill Wells

From Story
Kimberley Wells

Kimberley Wells

Writer
Dave West

Dave West

Transportation Coordinator
Dan Wilcox

Dan Wilcox

Writer
Anson Williams

Anson Williams

Director
Terence Winter

Terence Winter

Writer
John Wirth

John Wirth

Writer
Craig Yahata

Craig Yahata

Co-Producer
Craig Yahata

Craig Yahata

Associate Producer
Craig Yahata

Craig Yahata

Post Production Supervisor
Craig Yahata

Craig Yahata

Post Production Assistant