Extra - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kristin Ables

Kristin Ables

Production Assistant
Oliver Altman

Oliver Altman

Editor
Brandon Alvey

Brandon Alvey

Producer/Shooter
William Applegate

William Applegate

Writer
Douglas Archer

Douglas Archer

Camera Operator
Richard Arsenault

Richard Arsenault

Editor
Anthony Augello

Anthony Augello

Associate Producer
Lisa Bacon

Lisa Bacon

Producer
Angela Bailey

Angela Bailey

Assignment Manager
Michael Bailey

Michael Bailey

Field Producer
Heather Barbod

Heather Barbod

Publicist
Allison Barksdale

Allison Barksdale

Segment Producer
Steve Barry

Steve Barry

Producer
Jennifer Basa

Jennifer Basa

Segment Producer
Marla Bautista

Marla Bautista

Field Producer
Rich Benkovic

Rich Benkovic

Editor
Tracy Bernstein

Tracy Bernstein

Segment Producer
Sabyn Berry

Sabyn Berry

Field Producer
Christopher Bien

Christopher Bien

Director
Lauren Bitetti

Lauren Bitetti

Set Production Assistant
Lauren Bitetti

Lauren Bitetti

Production Assistant
Adam Blaker

Adam Blaker

Producer
Caroline Bol

Caroline Bol

Producer
Melanie Bomar

Melanie Bomar

Music Assistant
Joe Braswell

Joe Braswell

Producer
Joe Braswell

Joe Braswell

Segment Producer
Yasmin Brennan

Yasmin Brennan

Field Producer
Timothy Brodt

Timothy Brodt

Segment Producer
Timothy Brodt

Timothy Brodt

Senior Story Producer
Wendy Brokaw

Wendy Brokaw

Segment Producer
Steve Bronstein

Steve Bronstein

Producer
Delano Bryant

Delano Bryant

Field Producer
lisa bryant

lisa bryant

Producer
Chris Burns

Chris Burns

Director of Photography
Stephany Byrne

Stephany Byrne

Producer
Stephen Cameron

Stephen Cameron

Camera Utility
Colin Campbell

Colin Campbell

Segment Producer
Lindsay Carney

Lindsay Carney

Writer/Producer
David Carrera

David Carrera

Segment Producer
Robyn Carter

Robyn Carter

Producer
Shawn Cauthen

Shawn Cauthen

Assistant Camera
Laura Chapnick

Laura Chapnick

Field Producer
Naiche Chavira

Naiche Chavira

Camera Operator
Tricia Clark

Tricia Clark

Food Stylist
Abbie Melton Clarke

Abbie Melton Clarke

Executive Managing Editor
Abbie Melton Clarke

Abbie Melton Clarke

Supervising Producer
Abbie Melton Clarke

Abbie Melton Clarke

Editor
Kayla Coatney

Kayla Coatney

Intern
Kaylee Collins

Kaylee Collins

Intern
Rashad A. Conner

Rashad A. Conner

Production Assistant
Terry Coyle

Terry Coyle

Producer
Clint Crowley

Clint Crowley

Sound Mixer
Chanel Cunningham

Chanel Cunningham

Tape Librarian
Rachel Dahlenburg

Rachel Dahlenburg

Production Assistant
Deserie Davenport-walker

Deserie Davenport-walker

Executive Assistant
Kristine Davis

Kristine Davis

Producer
Jared Detsikas

Jared Detsikas

Sound Mixer
Brendon DeVore

Brendon DeVore

Camera Operator
Amy DiDomenico

Amy DiDomenico

Field Producer
Tony Dimond

Tony Dimond

Field Producer
Jill Doherty

Jill Doherty

Field Producer
ROB DORN

ROB DORN

Director
Josh Doughty

Josh Doughty

Production Assistant
Allison Drye

Allison Drye

Associate Producer
Bradford Dworak

Bradford Dworak

Intern
Brian Eggleston

Brian Eggleston

Researcher
Aleta Ennis

Aleta Ennis

Wardrobe Assist
Taylor Erickson

Taylor Erickson

Production Assistant
Gayle Farber

Gayle Farber

Supervising Producer
Scott Firestone

Scott Firestone

Field Producer
J Fish

J Fish

Production Assistant
Dick Fisher

Dick Fisher

Cinematographer
Daniel Fitzgerald

Daniel Fitzgerald

Field Producer
Larry Fleece

Larry Fleece

Producer
Doug Folkerts

Doug Folkerts

Editor
Jerusha Foster

Jerusha Foster

Production Assistant
Brett Frager

Brett Frager

Gaffer
Brett Frager

Brett Frager

Second Assistant Camera
Brandon Francis

Brandon Francis

Intern
Marc Freden

Marc Freden

Producer
Neal Freundlich

Neal Freundlich

Executive Producer
Traci Galbraith

Traci Galbraith

Field Producer
Jose Jehuda Garcia

Jose Jehuda Garcia

Producer
Jaclyn Gerowski

Jaclyn Gerowski

Production Assistant
R. Tim Gibbs

R. Tim Gibbs

Field Producer
Allie Glisch

Allie Glisch

Production Assistant
Dena Goldsmith

Dena Goldsmith

Internship Coordinator/Receptionist
Bryan Gomez

Bryan Gomez

Runner
Mathias Gonthier

Mathias Gonthier

Videographer
Griffin Grabow

Griffin Grabow

Wardrobe Assist
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

Sound Mixer
James Markham Hall, Jr.

James Markham Hall, Jr.

Camera Operator
Wes Hambright

Wes Hambright

Composer
Jessica Hampton

Jessica Hampton

Production Assistant
Michelle Hannan

Michelle Hannan

Production Assistant
Kristian Hansen

Kristian Hansen

Field Producer
Noah Harald

Noah Harald

Editor
Nanette Harrison

Nanette Harrison

Producer
Gregory Harvey

Gregory Harvey

Segment Producer
Kendra Hathaway

Kendra Hathaway

Assistant Production Coordinator
TaJuan 'TeeJ' Hayes

TaJuan 'TeeJ' Hayes

Editor
Christopher Heim

Christopher Heim

Sound Mixer
Kathleen Heller

Kathleen Heller

Talent Coordinator
Kathleen Heller

Kathleen Heller

Field Producer
Christian Herb

Christian Herb

Editor
Shannon Herlihy

Shannon Herlihy

Researcher
MG Higgs

MG Higgs

Field Producer
Drea Hoffman

Drea Hoffman

Editor
Sydney Holt

Sydney Holt

Production Assistant
Holly Howard Brink

Holly Howard Brink

Editor
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Intern
Lori Howerton

Lori Howerton

Production Assistant
Laura Huie

Laura Huie

Field Producer
Scotie Hulett

Scotie Hulett

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jason Ikeler

Jason Ikeler

Intern
Lauren Ishii

Lauren Ishii

Hair/Makeup Combo
Philippe Iujvidin

Philippe Iujvidin

Web Coordinator
Christopher Jackson

Christopher Jackson

Runner
Matt Janis

Matt Janis

Production Assistant
Mary Jaras

Mary Jaras

Field Producer
Russell Jay

Russell Jay

Promotions Coordinator
Cheryl Johnson

Cheryl Johnson

Clearance Coordinator
John Johnston

John Johnston

Supervising Producer
Nick Joiner

Nick Joiner

Intern
Randy Jones

Randy Jones

Producer
Alli Joseph

Alli Joseph

Field Producer
Wassim Kaidbey

Wassim Kaidbey

Editor
Karina Kaidbey

Karina Kaidbey

Assistant Clearance Coordinator
Steven Karadimos

Steven Karadimos

Segment Producer
Sandy Kaye

Sandy Kaye

Segment Producer
Donna Kelly

Donna Kelly

Executive Assistant
Fiona Kennedy

Fiona Kennedy

Story Producer
Bob King

Bob King

Sound Mixer
Brian Kniffel

Brian Kniffel

Camera Operator
Lawrence Kolb

Lawrence Kolb

Camera Operator
Donald Krause

Donald Krause

Field Producer
Ryan Kuhfeld

Ryan Kuhfeld

Sound Mixer
Kara Kurcz

Kara Kurcz

Field Producer
Pat Lambert

Pat Lambert

Assistant Producer
Tony Lancto

Tony Lancto

Researcher
Haydon Lane

Haydon Lane

Field Producer
Julie LaPlaca

Julie LaPlaca

Intern
Emily Latka

Emily Latka

Intern
Ashley Laub

Ashley Laub

Researcher
leo lawrence

leo lawrence

Director of Photography
Mark Leija

Mark Leija

Editor
Christa Lenk

Christa Lenk

Executive Assistant
Tony Leonardo

Tony Leonardo

Sound Mixer
Adam Lichtenstein

Adam Lichtenstein

Editor
Vic Lowrey

Vic Lowrey

Editor
James Luci

James Luci

Editor
Rob Macey, SOC

Rob Macey, SOC

Director of Photography
Ronald Mackovich

Ronald Mackovich

Field Producer
Sean Madden

Sean Madden

Sound Mixer
Christine Mansoor

Christine Mansoor

Writer
Christine Mansoor

Christine Mansoor

Field Producer
Joe Marotta

Joe Marotta

Field Producer
Kristie Marquis

Kristie Marquis

Director of Photography
Jamie Marshall-Bennett

Jamie Marshall-Bennett

Director
Cindy Matta

Cindy Matta

Field Producer
John McBride

John McBride

Producer/Director
Alec McCommon

Alec McCommon

Camera Operator
Chris McLoughlin

Chris McLoughlin

Line Producer
Leila Mcmurray

Leila Mcmurray

Field Producer
Jayson Meadows

Jayson Meadows

Editor
Hedy Melamed

Hedy Melamed

Editor
Jason Miller

Jason Miller

Producer
Mark Montgomery

Mark Montgomery

Segment Producer
Clayton Moore

Clayton Moore

Camera Operator
Hunter Moore

Hunter Moore

Sound Mixer
Brian Morgan

Brian Morgan

Camera Operator
Shelby Morrow

Shelby Morrow

Production Assistant
Melody Murray

Melody Murray

Executive Assistant
Sharon Nash Alexander

Sharon Nash Alexander

Segment Producer
Stephen Nelson

Stephen Nelson

Other
Mari Nicklas

Mari Nicklas

Wardrobe Assist
Lisa Nielsen

Lisa Nielsen

Production Coordinator
Michael Nigro

Michael Nigro

Consulting Producer
Beryt Nisenson

Beryt Nisenson

Field Producer
Michael Noval

Michael Noval

Field Producer
Barry O Donnell

Barry O Donnell

Editor
Casey O'brien

Casey O'brien

Editor
Craig Olmstead

Craig Olmstead

Camera Operator
Sean Olson

Sean Olson

Editor
Julio Ortiz

Julio Ortiz

Sound Mixer
John Pattyson

John Pattyson

Field Producer
Gloria Paymani Roughgarden

Gloria Paymani Roughgarden

Field Producer
Rex Perkins

Rex Perkins

Editor
aidan pickering

aidan pickering

Producer
Angela Pilmer

Angela Pilmer

Story Producer
Todd Pivawer

Todd Pivawer

Sound Mixer
Brian Potter

Brian Potter

Production Assistant
Brian Powers

Brian Powers

Field Producer
Mary Eileen Prise

Mary Eileen Prise

Clearance Supervisor
Emily Puk Carteen

Emily Puk Carteen

Production Assistant
Joel Ray

Joel Ray

Editor
Michelle Redmond

Michelle Redmond

Field Producer
Dylan Remek

Dylan Remek

Production Assistant
Joseph Richards

Joseph Richards

Editor
Lauren Rittermann

Lauren Rittermann

Intern
Rick Roberts

Rick Roberts

Editor
Kimberly Robinson

Kimberly Robinson

Publicity Coordinator
Eric Rodriguez

Eric Rodriguez

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Rolly

Mike Rolly

Production Coordinator
Ron Romberger

Ron Romberger

Editor
Christina Rosa

Christina Rosa

Associate Producer
Michael Rosales

Michael Rosales

Producer
Rob Rosen

Rob Rosen

Supervising Producer
Erica Rosenthal

Erica Rosenthal

Production Assistant
Stephanie Ross

Stephanie Ross

Entertainment News Intern
Farrell Roth

Farrell Roth

Producer
Jeremy Rothman

Jeremy Rothman

Camera Operator
Joshua Rusler

Joshua Rusler

Associate Producer
Joshua Rusler

Joshua Rusler

Production Assistant
Judy Rybak

Judy Rybak

Producer
Sig Rydquist

Sig Rydquist

Producer
Ron Saint Bazile

Ron Saint Bazile

Editor
Lexi Sakowitz

Lexi Sakowitz

Segment Producer
Jennifer Salyers

Jennifer Salyers

Intern
Jim Savenick

Jim Savenick

Editor
Dann Saxton

Dann Saxton

Runner
Randall Scerbo

Randall Scerbo

Segment Producer
Richard Schwartz

Richard Schwartz

Producer
Tim Scowden

Tim Scowden

Story Producer
Sherilyn Segal

Sherilyn Segal

Makeup Artist
Joseph Selden

Joseph Selden

Intern
Rob Sheiffele

Rob Sheiffele

Coordinating Producer
Christina Sheldon

Christina Sheldon

Producer
Ted Sidelko

Ted Sidelko

Field Producer
Diana Sillero

Diana Sillero

Personal Assistant to Mario Lopez
Irit Silverman

Irit Silverman

Producer
Jessica Kate Sinclair

Jessica Kate Sinclair

Key Makeup Artist
Brian Skelton

Brian Skelton

Writer
Shannon Smith

Shannon Smith

Camera Operator
Kristin Smith

Kristin Smith

News Producer
Caroline Sommers

Caroline Sommers

Field Producer
Khari Stallworth

Khari Stallworth

Executive Assistant
Khari Stallworth

Khari Stallworth

Production Assistant
Khari Stallworth

Khari Stallworth

Tape Librarian
Khari Stallworth

Khari Stallworth

Camera Operator
Khari Stallworth

Khari Stallworth

Researcher
Khari Stallworth

Khari Stallworth

Assistant Editor
Sue Steinberg

Sue Steinberg

Field Producer
Kevin Stith

Kevin Stith

Associate Producer
Brian Sullivan

Brian Sullivan

Editor
John Sutherland

John Sutherland

Camera Operator
Yusef Sutton

Yusef Sutton

Clearance Coordinator
Joe Tamel

Joe Tamel

Director of Photography
HARLEY TAT

HARLEY TAT

Producer
Theresa Teston

Theresa Teston

Production Assistant
Theresa Teston

Theresa Teston

Director of Clearance
Joseph Tobin

Joseph Tobin

Field Producer
Christina Torres

Christina Torres

Segment Producer
Tom Trainor

Tom Trainor

Camera Operator
Eden Trevino

Eden Trevino

Assistant Producer
Anne Turley

Anne Turley

Editor
Mateo Vengoechea

Mateo Vengoechea

Camera Operator
Thomas Weber

Thomas Weber

Supervising Producer
Steven Weiss

Steven Weiss

Camera Operator
Petra West

Petra West

Field Producer
David Williams

David Williams

Editor
Ty Williams

Ty Williams

Sound Mixer
Paulina Williams

Paulina Williams

Field Producer
patricia wilson

patricia wilson

Assistant Story Editor
Earnest Winborne

Earnest Winborne

Field Producer
Jonathan Winbush

Jonathan Winbush

Motion Graphics
Jennifer Winer

Jennifer Winer

Segment Producer
Michael Wolf

Michael Wolf

Production Coordinator
Kathy Wussler

Kathy Wussler

Producer
Fernita Wynn

Fernita Wynn

Talent Producer
Brad Wyrick

Brad Wyrick

Field Producer
Donald Yanik

Donald Yanik

Editor
Avery Young

Avery Young

Production Assistant
Tracy Zindell

Tracy Zindell

Researcher