Robocop: The Series - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David 'Fergie' Ferguson

David 'Fergie' Ferguson

Key Grip
John 'Frenchie' Berger

John 'Frenchie' Berger

Armorer
Kevin A Howard

Kevin A Howard

Sound Editor
Larry Adlon

Larry Adlon

Robovision And Computer Animation
David Allen MacLeod

David Allen MacLeod

First Assistant Director
Fiona Andrew

Fiona Andrew

Co-property Master
Will Anielewicz

Will Anielewicz

Digital Special Effects Assistant
Mary Ann Grainger

Mary Ann Grainger

Post Production Coordinator
Keith Arima

Keith Arima

Digital Special Effects Assistant
Guenter Bartlik

Guenter Bartlik

Key Scenic Artist
Lisa Batke

Lisa Batke

Assistant
Marco Bianco

Marco Bianco

Stunt Coordinator
Rob Bottin

Rob Bottin

Robocop Designer
Kathryn Buck

Kathryn Buck

Script Supervisor
Jon Comerford

Jon Comerford

Casting
Jill Compton

Jill Compton

Second Assistant Director
Susannah Coneybeare

Susannah Coneybeare

Casting
Richard Craven

Richard Craven

Location Manager
Alexandra Crepeau

Alexandra Crepeau

Script Supervisor
Jennifer Cyr

Jennifer Cyr

Assistant
Jon Davison

Jon Davison

Creative Consultant
Valerie Dean

Valerie Dean

Movement Coach
Lou DeCampo

Lou DeCampo

Wardrobe Master
John Dyer

John Dyer

Director of Photography
Ann-Marie Fitzgerald

Ann-Marie Fitzgerald

Production Accountant
John Fraser

John Fraser

Digital Special Effects
William Gereghty

William Gereghty

Director of Photography
Kris Gilbert

Kris Gilbert

Production Coordinator
Kevin Gillis

Kevin Gillis

Music
Wayne Goodchild

Wayne Goodchild

Key Grip
Yuri Gorbachow

Yuri Gorbachow

Music Editor
Terry Gordica

Terry Gordica

Sound Editor
Perri Gorrara

Perri Gorrara

Production Designer
William Gray

William Gray

Story Editor
Russell Gray

Russell Gray

Casting
Lori Harding

Lori Harding

Assistant
Pamela Hickey

Pamela Hickey

Commander Cash Character Creator
Fred Ionson

Fred Ionson

Transportation Coordinator
Stephen J Downing

Stephen J Downing

Executive Producer
Adam J Shully

Adam J Shully

Production Manager
David Jaquest

David Jaquest

Set Decorator
Michael K Jones

Michael K Jones

Transportation Captain
Brian K Ross

Brian K Ross

Executive Producer
Alan Kapler

Alan Kapler

Robovision & Computer Animation
Michael Kavanaugh

Michael Kavanaugh

Special Effects Supervisor
Julie Kealey

Julie Kealey

Visual Effects Coordinator
Linda Kemp

Linda Kemp

Costume Designer
John Kerns

John Kerns

Digital Special Effects Assistant
Marjorie Knight

Marjorie Knight

Digital Special Effects Assistant
Frank Konigsberg

Frank Konigsberg

Executive Creative Consultant
Gary L Smith

Gary L Smith

Editor
Diana Ladyshewsky

Diana Ladyshewsky

Hair Stylist
David Larky

David Larky

Futurology Research
David Lee

David Lee

Sound Mixer
Michael Lotosky

Michael Lotosky

Construction Coordinator
Paul Lynch

Paul Lynch

Director
Rocco Matteo

Rocco Matteo

Art Director
Dennys McCoy

Dennys McCoy

Commander Cash Character Creator
Bob McRae

Bob McRae

Gaffer
Jeff Melvin

Jeff Melvin

Co-property Master
J Miles Dale

J Miles Dale

Producer
Ted Miller

Ted Miller

Location Manager
Michael Miner

Michael Miner

Creator
Laurie Mirsky

Laurie Mirsky

Assistant Director
Eric Mises-Rosenfeld

Eric Mises-Rosenfeld

Digital Special Effects
Edward Neumeier

Edward Neumeier

Creator
Seana O'Neill

Seana O'Neill

Assistant
Anthony Paterson

Anthony Paterson

Robovision & Computer Animation
Joe Pearson

Joe Pearson

Commander Cash Character Creator
Basil Poledouris

Basil Poledouris

Other
Linda Preston

Linda Preston

Makeup Artist
Valentin Pricop

Valentin Pricop

Sound Mixer
Ken Quinn

Ken Quinn

Robocop Stunt Double
Anna Rane

Anna Rane

Script Supervisor
Don Rieder

Don Rieder

Movement Coach
Brad Rines

Brad Rines

Editor
Steve Robinson

Steve Robinson

Digital Special Effects Assistant
Larry Sanitsky

Larry Sanitsky

Creative Consultant
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Second Unit Director
Frank Siracusa

Frank Siracusa

First Assistant Director
Kerry Smart

Kerry Smart

First Assistant Camera
Ann Smeltzer

Ann Smeltzer

Digital Special Effects
Gordon Smith

Gordon Smith

Prosthetics Supervisor
Jon Stroll

Jon Stroll

Music
James Tamblyn

James Tamblyn

Video Playback
Derek Tappin

Derek Tappin

Digital Special Effects Assistant
Patrick Tidy

Patrick Tidy

Second Assistant Director
Mark Tillman

Mark Tillman

Casting
Derick Underschultz

Derick Underschultz

Camera Operator
Lori Waters

Lori Waters

Assistant Editor
Robert Wertheimer

Robert Wertheimer

Line Producer
Lee Wilson

Lee Wilson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Young

Richard Young

Gaffer
Lucinda Zak

Lucinda Zak

Art Director