Ultimate Goosebumps - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dan Angel

Dan Angel

Story Editor
Dan Angel

Dan Angel

Writer
Martha Atwater

Martha Atwater

Executive Consultant
Martha Atwater

Martha Atwater

Co-Executive Producer
John Bell

John Bell

Director
Barry Bergthorson

Barry Bergthorson

Director of Photography
Okko Berkhuysen

Okko Berkhuysen

Transportation Coordinator
Timothy Bond

Timothy Bond

Director
John Botelho

John Botelho

Gaffer
Randy Bradshaw

Randy Bradshaw

Director
Charles Braive

Charles Braive

Production Manager
Ian Brock

Ian Brock

Production Designer
Billy Brown

Billy Brown

Story Editor
Billy Brown

Billy Brown

Writer
Bernie Burford

Bernie Burford

Production Coordinator
Lena Cordina

Lena Cordina

Production Manager
Peter Coulman

Peter Coulman

Original Music
Jean Coulombe

Jean Coulombe

Editor
Bryan Day

Bryan Day

Sound Recordist
Alan Doucette

Alan Doucette

Prop Master
Patrick Doyle

Patrick Doyle

Line Producer
Patrick Doyle

Patrick Doyle

Co-Producer
Leslie Dumbleton

Leslie Dumbleton

Makeup Artist
Bruce Edwards

Bruce Edwards

Writer
Peter Emmink

Peter Emmink

1st Assistant Art Director
Dave Eruchman

Dave Eruchman

Key Grip
David Forsythe

David Forsythe

Second Assistant Director
Deborah Forte

Deborah Forte

Executive Producer
William Fruet

William Fruet

Director
Donna Gardon

Donna Gardon

Script Supervisor
Tony Guerin

Tony Guerin

Camera Operator
Ian Hendry

Ian Hendry

Sound Mixer
Sue Hollenberg

Sue Hollenberg

Executive Consultant
Stephanie Ingram

Stephanie Ingram

Hair Stylist
Brock Jolliffe

Brock Jolliffe

Special Effects
Etheline Joseph

Etheline Joseph

Hair Stylist
Charles Lazer

Charles Lazer

Writer
Pat Lee-Harris

Pat Lee-Harris

Production Coordinator
Jack Lenz

Jack Lenz

Music
Peter Light

Peter Light

Editor
Brad MacDonald

Brad MacDonald

Music
Glenn MacIntosh

Glenn MacIntosh

Second Assistant Director
Christine MacLean

Christine MacLean

Set Decorator
Dawn Marie Sorokolit

Dawn Marie Sorokolit

Script Supervisor
Dave Marwick

Dave Marwick

Transportation Coordinator
Roderik Mayne

Roderik Mayne

Art Director
Don McCutcheon

Don McCutcheon

Director
Jim McGrath

Jim McGrath

Original Music
Gary Mueller

Gary Mueller

Post-production/ Effects Supervisor
David Niven

David Niven

First Assistant Camera
Ron Oliver

Ron Oliver

Writer
Allen Ormerod

Allen Ormerod

Rerecording Engineer
David Owen

David Owen

Gaffer
John Pace IV

John Pace IV

First Assistant Director
Mark Pancer

Mark Pancer

Second Assistant Director
Scott Peters

Scott Peters

Writer
Brian Potts

Brian Potts

Key Grip
Brian R R Hebb

Brian R R Hebb

Director of Photography
Andrea Raffaghello

Andrea Raffaghello

First Assistant Director
Steven S. Levitan

Steven S. Levitan

Producer
Joyce Schure

Joyce Schure

Costume Designer
Armando Sgrignuoli

Armando Sgrignuoli

Art Director
Neal Shusterman

Neal Shusterman

Writer
Bill Siegler

Bill Siegler

Co-Executive Producer
Samantha Snidal

Samantha Snidal

Second Assistant Director
R.L. Stine

R.L. Stine

Series Consultant
Bill White

Bill White

Construction Coordinator
David Winning

David Winning

Director
Sherry Wolfson

Sherry Wolfson

Location Manager