FX: The Series - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Frenchie' Berger

John 'Frenchie' Berger

Armorer
Larry Adlon

Larry Adlon

Animator
David Allen MacLeod

David Allen MacLeod

Second Unit Director
Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley Artist
Dean Balser

Dean Balser

Editor
Janina Barrett

Janina Barrett

Production Controller
Nicolette Beasley

Nicolette Beasley

Visual Effects Supervisor
Anna Beben

Anna Beben

Production Assistant
Christophe Beck

Christophe Beck

Music
Esther Behar

Esther Behar

Assistant to Producer
Rod Benjamin

Rod Benjamin

Key Grip
Scott Billups

Scott Billups

Technical Consultant
Mary Birman

Mary Birman

Production Coordinator
Peter Boboras

Peter Boboras

Location Manager
Zoran Borisavljevic

Zoran Borisavljevic

Music Editor
Katie Brennan

Katie Brennan

Makeup Artist
Ian Britton

Ian Britton

Animator
Richard Calistan

Richard Calistan

Dialogue Editor
Michael Carella

Michael Carella

First Assistant Camera
Jon Cassar

Jon Cassar

Director
Dennis Chapman

Dennis Chapman

Line Producer
Kirk Cheney

Kirk Cheney

Construction Coordinator
Leah Chisholm

Leah Chisholm

Casting Assistant
Ross Cole

Ross Cole

Colorist
Jon Comerford

Jon Comerford

Casting
Mary Crawford

Mary Crawford

Story Editor
Sharon Delaney

Sharon Delaney

Art Department Coordinator
Gary Denault

Gary Denault

Gaffer
Norman Denver

Norman Denver

Producer
Marie-Sylvie Deveau

Marie-Sylvie Deveau

Costume Designer
Chris Dover

Chris Dover

Colorist
Renee Durham

Renee Durham

1st Assistant Art Director
John Dyer

John Dyer

Director of Photography
Frank Eldridge

Frank Eldridge

Transportation Coordinator
John Fasano

John Fasano

Writer
Dodi Fayed

Dodi Fayed

Executive Creative Consultant
Jay Firestone

Jay Firestone

Executive Producer
Gregory Fleeman

Gregory Fleeman

Characters As Source Material
Otto Fondan

Otto Fondan

Key Scenic Artist
Rick Forsayeth

Rick Forsayeth

Stunt Coordinator
Steve Foster

Steve Foster

Sound Mixer
Dale Gagne

Dale Gagne

Assistant Editor
William Gereghty

William Gereghty

Director of Photography
Michael Gibson

Michael Gibson

Still Photographer
Kevin Gillis

Kevin Gillis

Executive Producer
Jill Girling

Jill Girling

Second Assistant Director
Eric Goddard

Eric Goddard

Editor
Terry Gordiga

Terry Gordiga

Sound Mixer
Felix Gray

Felix Gray

First Assistant Director
William Gray

William Gray

Producer
Mark Harman

Mark Harman

Prop Master
Michael Harris

Michael Harris

Set Decorator
Andrea Hazard

Andrea Hazard

Assistant to Producer
Robert Hegedus

Robert Hegedus

Dialogue Editor
Robert Hopkins

Robert Hopkins

Writer
Chris Howard

Chris Howard

Gaffer
Kevin Howard

Kevin Howard

Sound Effects Editor
Karl Irvine

Karl Irvine

Second Assistant Director
Stephen J Downing

Stephen J Downing

Executive Producer
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Assistant Director
Ariel Joson

Ariel Joson

Animator
Brian K Ross

Brian K Ross

Executive Producer
Gordon Katz

Gordon Katz

Script Coordinator
Michael Kavanagh

Michael Kavanagh

Special Effects Supervisor
Julie Kealey

Julie Kealey

Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Kirsch

Paul Kirsch

Online Editor
James Kohne

James Kohne

Dolly Grip
Adam Kolodziej

Adam Kolodziej

Art Director
Gary L Smith

Gary L Smith

Post Production Supervisor
Diana Ladyshewsky

Diana Ladyshewsky

Hair Stylist
Owen Langevin

Owen Langevin

Sound Mixer
Ross Leslie

Ross Leslie

Production Estimator
Ellen Lubin Sanitsky

Ellen Lubin Sanitsky

Casting
Brian Lui

Brian Lui

Animator
Paul Lynch

Paul Lynch

Director
Rick Lyon

Rick Lyon

Dolly Grip
Richard M Allen

Richard M Allen

Gaffer
Jill M Compton

Jill M Compton

First Assistant Director
Susan MacLeod

Susan MacLeod

Wardrobe Mistress
Susan Marucci

Susan Marucci

Script Supervisor
Lynda McKenzie

Lynda McKenzie

Assistant Editor
Larry McLean

Larry McLean

Second Unit Director
J Miles Dale

J Miles Dale

Co-Executive Producer
Ernest Mordak

Ernest Mordak

Online Editor
Harley Morden

Harley Morden

Production Designer
Laurie Munday

Laurie Munday

Wardrobe Mistress
Joe Norris

Joe Norris

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Michael O'Connor

Michael O'Connor

Key Grip
Seana O'Neill

Seana O'Neill

Assistant to Producer
Angelique Palozzi

Angelique Palozzi

Assistant Production Coordinator
Anthony Paterson

Anthony Paterson

Senior Animator
Kevin Pierson

Kevin Pierson

Prop Master
Danny Piva

Danny Piva

Best Boy
Judith Poppe

Judith Poppe

Casting Assistant
Linda Preston

Linda Preston

Makeup Artist
Derek Rappaport

Derek Rappaport

Second Assistant Director
Andrew Roberts

Andrew Roberts

Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Roloff

Stephen Roloff

Production Designer
Robin Sarafinchan

Robin Sarafinchan

Production Coordinator
Sara Schilt

Sara Schilt

Assistant Hairstylist
Kristine Scott

Kristine Scott

Production Coordinator
Neil Seale

Neil Seale

Camera Operator
Luis Sequeira

Luis Sequeira

Costume Designer
John Sheppard

John Sheppard

Producer
Peter Shewchuk

Peter Shewchuk

Sound Mixer
Paul Shubat

Paul Shubat

Sound Mixer
John Sievert

John Sievert

Foley Artist
Mike Sikkas

Mike Sikkas

Music Supervisor
Frank Siracusa

Frank Siracusa

Unit Production Manager
Sean Snell

Sean Snell

Robot Mechanism Designer And Manufacturer
Paul Spaven

Paul Spaven

Best Boy
Robert T Megginson

Robert T Megginson

Characters As Source Material
James Tamblyn

James Tamblyn

Video Playback
Mark Tataryn

Mark Tataryn

Assistant Director
Alan Templeton

Alan Templeton

Story Editor
Patrick Tidy

Patrick Tidy

First Assistant Director
Eric Till

Eric Till

Director
David Towers

David Towers

Camera Operator
Benno Tutter

Benno Tutter

Art Director
Derick Underschultz

Derick Underschultz

Director of Photography
Jim Veale

Jim Veale

Head Carpenter
Chris Wallace

Chris Wallace

Colorist
Robert Wertheimer

Robert Wertheimer

Producer
Ian Wheatley

Ian Wheatley

Set Decorator
Jack Wiener

Jack Wiener

Executive Creative Consultant
Debbie Wilkinson

Debbie Wilkinson

Production Coordinator
Gordon Yang

Gordon Yang

Location Manager