Sports Theater With Shaquille O'Neal - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard 'Rocky' Nichols

Richard 'Rocky' Nichols

Assistant Property Master
Carole Abrahams

Carole Abrahams

Location Manager
Deren Abram

Deren Abram

Production Designer
Deborah Acosta

Deborah Acosta

Craft Service
W Alexander Ellis

W Alexander Ellis

First Assistant Director
Collin Anderson

Collin Anderson

Steadicam Op
Leonard Armato

Leonard Armato

Producer
Paula Avazian

Paula Avazian

Costume Supervisor
Mark Avery

Mark Avery

Production Assistant
Dave Baker

Dave Baker

Prop Master
Morgan Beatty

Morgan Beatty

Editor
Robin Bianchi

Robin Bianchi

Script Supervisor
Brian Bidder

Brian Bidder

Sound Mixer
Bruce Binkow

Bruce Binkow

Producer
Brian Booth

Brian Booth

Best Boy Electric
Scott Buckwald

Scott Buckwald

Prop Master
Amy C Hoffecker

Amy C Hoffecker

Electrician
Peter C Jensen

Peter C Jensen

Steadicam Op
Todd Champagne

Todd Champagne

Stunts
Greg Christopher Smith

Greg Christopher Smith

Stunts
Wendy Chuck

Wendy Chuck

Costume Designer
Seth Cirker

Seth Cirker

First Assistant Director
Chuck Cohen

Chuck Cohen

Director of Photography
JoAnna Connell

JoAnna Connell

Makeup Artist
Danny Coscia

Danny Coscia

Dolly Grip
Anton Cropper

Anton Cropper

Second Assistant Director
Jeremie Daty

Jeremie Daty

Assistant
Frank Del Boccio

Frank Del Boccio

Steadicam Assistant
David Driver

David Driver

Dolly Grip
Karen E Gilbert

Karen E Gilbert

Assistant Location Manager
Joshua E Schneider

Joshua E Schneider

Sound Mixer
James Echerd

James Echerd

Costume Designer
David Edward Cooley

David Edward Cooley

Stunts
Lori Edwards

Lori Edwards

Hair Stylist
Roundabout Entertainmet

Roundabout Entertainmet

Sound Editorial Services
Kevin Falls

Kevin Falls

Writer
Paul Fanning

Paul Fanning

Production Assistant
Jessica Fasman

Jessica Fasman

Costume Supervisor
Domink Feller

Domink Feller

Electrian
Lee Fiedler

Lee Fiedler

Second Assistant Camera
Jill Figgins

Jill Figgins

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jonny Fink

Jonny Fink

Producer
Mike Fisher

Mike Fisher

Stunt Coordinator
Bryan Galbreath

Bryan Galbreath

Stunts
Matthew Geer

Matthew Geer

Leadman
Scott Goodrich

Scott Goodrich

Second Assistant Camera
Doug Greiff

Doug Greiff

Production Executive
Gayle H Goldin

Gayle H Goldin

Production Accountant
Lisa Hans

Lisa Hans

Makeup Artist
Albie Hecht

Albie Hecht

Creator
Michael Hindman

Michael Hindman

Transportation Captain
Andrew Hirsch

Andrew Hirsch

Editor
Hannah Holland

Hannah Holland

Production Coordinator
Deborah Huss

Deborah Huss

Key Makeup Artist
Daniel J Hogan

Daniel J Hogan

Production Assistant
Tony Jenkins

Tony Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Eva Jensen

Eva Jensen

Studio Treacher
Mary Kasparian

Mary Kasparian

2nd Assistant B-camera
Aaron Kirsch

Aaron Kirsch

First Assistant Camera
Horace Knight

Horace Knight

Stunts
Bob Krakower

Bob Krakower

Casting
Tammy L Smith

Tammy L Smith

Extras Casting
Joshua L T O'Malley

Joshua L T O'Malley

Accounting Assistant
Michelle Leve

Michelle Leve

Best Boy Grip
Allison Liddi-Brown

Allison Liddi-Brown

Director
Ricki Lopez

Ricki Lopez

Stunts
Amaani Lyle

Amaani Lyle

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tracy Lynn Sullivan

Tracy Lynn Sullivan

Co-Producer
Michelle Lynne Coons

Michelle Lynne Coons

Production Assistant
Kenneth M Larson

Kenneth M Larson

Production Designer
Lynn M Van Kuilenberg

Lynn M Van Kuilenberg

Assistant Location Manager
Ronald M Vargas

Ronald M Vargas

First Assistant Camera
Eileen Mack Knight

Eileen Mack Knight

Casting
Sal Maniaci

Sal Maniaci

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Derek Marcil

Derek Marcil

Sound Mixer
Adriane Marfiak

Adriane Marfiak

Sound Effects Editor
Jacklin Masteran

Jacklin Masteran

Hair Stylist
Clark Mathis

Clark Mathis

Director of Photography
Olga Matlin

Olga Matlin

Grip
Duncan McLean

Duncan McLean

Gaffer
Lisa Nash-Jones

Lisa Nash-Jones

Key Makeup Artist
Barry Norwood

Barry Norwood

1st Assistant B-camera
Shaquille O'Neal

Shaquille O'Neal

Producer
J P Ppaszkievicz

J P Ppaszkievicz

Camera Operator
Barbara Paolella

Barbara Paolella

Costumer
Rick Patchett

Rick Patchett

Boom Operator
Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Sound Mixer
Jesse Poleshuck

Jesse Poleshuck

Set Decorator
Leah Pracher

Leah Pracher

Production Coordinator
paul prenderville

paul prenderville

Second Assistant Director
Michael Provart

Michael Provart

Set Decorator
Josh Randall

Josh Randall

Key Grip
Brian Robbins

Brian Robbins

Executive Producer
Robert Romanus

Robert Romanus

On-Set Dresser
Craig S Clark

Craig S Clark

Sound Editor
Walter S Hoylman

Walter S Hoylman

Sound Mixer
Tony Santoro

Tony Santoro

Transportation Coordinator
Ralph Scherer

Ralph Scherer

Key Grip
Laurence Schweich

Laurence Schweich

Electrician
Jule Selbo

Jule Selbo

Writer
Julie Shack

Julie Shack

Production Assistant
Ed Smart

Ed Smart

Music
Mick Spitalnick

Mick Spitalnick

Best Boy Grip
Paul St John

Paul St John

Costumer
Douglas Staples

Douglas Staples

Leadman
Mark Steele

Mark Steele

Sound Editor
Rena Sternfeld Allon

Rena Sternfeld Allon

Script Supervisor
Sonny Stires

Sonny Stires

Camera Operator
Sharla Sumpter Bridgett

Sharla Sumpter Bridgett

Assistant
J T Whipp

J T Whipp

Costumer
Lou Thomas

Lou Thomas

Sound Effects Editor
paige thomas

paige thomas

1st Assistant B-camera
Gary Thomas Williams

Gary Thomas Williams

Production Assistant
Michael Tollin

Michael Tollin

Executive Producer
Brad Uecker

Brad Uecker

Production Manager
Danielle Valencia

Danielle Valencia

Costumer
Fritz Van Weber

Fritz Van Weber

Grip
David W Clark

David W Clark

Assistant Property Master
Shana Weissman-Mintz

Shana Weissman-Mintz

Costumer
Glenn Young

Glenn Young

Boom Operator