Total Security - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jamal A Swinton

Jamal A Swinton

Associate Producer
Brandy Alexander

Brandy Alexander

Production Designer
Joe Ann Fogle

Joe Ann Fogle

Co-Executive Producer
Justine Baddeley

Justine Baddeley

Casting Associate Producer
Holly Baker-Kreiswirth

Holly Baker-Kreiswirth

Assistant
Angela Barnes

Angela Barnes

Second Assistant Director
Debra Beebe

Debra Beebe

Costume Supervisor
Norm Benson

Norm Benson

Transportation Coordinator
Steven Bochco

Steven Bochco

Executive Producer
Tim Boettcher

Tim Boettcher

Editor
Joe Bradley

Joe Bradley

Technical Consultant
Barbara Cassel

Barbara Cassel

Set Decorator
Duane Clark

Duane Clark

Director
Gigi Coello-Bannon

Gigi Coello-Bannon

Co-Producer
Scott Collins

Scott Collins

Post Production Assistant
Hugh Conlon

Hugh Conlon

Construction Coordinator
Tommy Day

Tommy Day

Prop Master
Marian Devney

Marian Devney

Assistant
Andrew Doerfer

Andrew Doerfer

Editor
Jackie E Dobbie

Jackie E Dobbie

Makeup Artist
Jim Etheridge

Jim Etheridge

Camera Operator
Dayna Flanagan

Dayna Flanagan

Producer
Michael Fresco

Michael Fresco

Executive Producer
Laura Gasbarro Grant

Laura Gasbarro Grant

Assistant
Libby Goldstein

Libby Goldstein

Casting
Charles H Eglee

Charles H Eglee

Executive Producer
Bill Howard

Bill Howard

Hair Stylist
Kristine Hrycun

Kristine Hrycun

Assistant
Danny Irom

Danny Irom

First Assistant Director
David J Gascon

David J Gascon

Technical Lead
Adrienne J Kessler

Adrienne J Kessler

Hair Stylist
Michael J Schilz

Michael J Schilz

First Assistant Director
Bo Johnson

Bo Johnson

Art Director
Stacey K Black

Stacey K Black

Hair Stylist
Paddy Kean

Paddy Kean

First Assistant Camera
Derrick Kolus

Derrick Kolus

Gaffer
Holly Kreiswirth

Holly Kreiswirth

Researcher
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting
Lance Luckey

Lance Luckey

Editor
Ann M Kaiser

Ann M Kaiser

Production Coordinator
Paula Maguire

Paula Maguire

Production Secretary
Jim Marchese

Jim Marchese

Lead Person
David Milch

David Milch

Executive Consultant
Maureen Milligan

Maureen Milligan

Assistant
Susan Moore-Chong

Susan Moore-Chong

Sound Mixer
Geoffrey Neigher

Geoffrey Neigher

Supervising Producer
Miles of Fun Sound

Miles of Fun Sound

Post-production Sound Editorial
Craig Otte

Craig Otte

Sound Mixer
Norman Page

Norman Page

Makeup Artist
Doug Palau

Doug Palau

Co-Producer
Robert Palm

Robert Palm

Co-Executive Producer
Anthony Palmieri

Anthony Palmieri

Director of Photography
Libby Pedersen

Libby Pedersen

Music Editor
Jack Philbrick

Jack Philbrick

Unit Production Manager
Elmo Ponsdomenech

Elmo Ponsdomenech

Sound Mixer
Steve Porter

Steve Porter

Telecine Colorist
Mike Post

Mike Post

Theme Song
Brad R Loman

Brad R Loman

Costume Designer
Patrick R Norris

Patrick R Norris

Director
Theresa Rebeck

Theresa Rebeck

From Story
Alexander Reid

Alexander Reid

Location Manager
Harry Rez

Harry Rez

Key Grip
Bridgid Roberts

Bridgid Roberts

Assistant
Eric Rogers

Eric Rogers

Script Coordinator
Jeffrey Rosen

Jeffrey Rosen

Sound Editor
Chad Savage

Chad Savage

Associate Producer
Michelle Solotar

Michelle Solotar

Second Assistant Director
Andy Spilkoman

Andy Spilkoman

Second Assistant Director
Alon Steiner

Alon Steiner

Post Production Coordinator
William V Ryder

William V Ryder

Art Director
Margaret Varian

Margaret Varian

Continuity Supervisor
Nicholas Wootton

Nicholas Wootton

Story Editor
Mark Wyrick

Mark Wyrick

Production Accountant