Working - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Susan 'Sam' Mayer

Susan 'Sam' Mayer

Makeup Artist
Steve Baldikoski

Steve Baldikoski

Story Editor
Peter Barth

Peter Barth

First Assistant Director
David Bartis

David Bartis

Studio Executive
Vicki Beck

Vicki Beck

Production Coordinator
Bryan Behar

Bryan Behar

Story Editor
Robert Berlinger

Robert Berlinger

Director
Alex Bernstein

Alex Bernstein

Production Assistant
John Bickelhaupt

John Bickelhaupt

Post-Production Sound
Jeff Braunstein

Jeff Braunstein

Production Assistant
Nick Brown

Nick Brown

Gaffer
David Buckley

David Buckley

Costume Supervisor
Pat Buffolino

Pat Buffolino

Property Assistant
Bob Busby

Bob Busby

Production Assistant
Bob Busby

Bob Busby

Writer's Assistant
Dona Cassella

Dona Cassella

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR/SCRIPT SUPERVISOR
Anthony Constantini

Anthony Constantini

Post-Production Sound
Mel Cooper

Mel Cooper

Set Decorator
Rob Cornick

Rob Cornick

Writer
Rob Cornick

Rob Cornick

Story Editor
Christina Criswell

Christina Criswell

Makeup Artist
Jill Crosby

Jill Crosby

Hair Stylist
Michael Davidoff

Michael Davidoff

Executive Producer
Linda Day

Linda Day

Director
Dee Dee Altamura

Dee Dee Altamura

Makeup Artist
Renee Dipinto

Renee Dipinto

Hair Stylist
Richard Doctorow

Richard Doctorow

Consultant
Thomas E Azzari

Thomas E Azzari

Production Designer
Bruce E Gregory

Bruce E Gregory

Leadman
Daniel E Maltese

Daniel E Maltese

Set Designer
Jim Eddy

Jim Eddy

Associate Producer
Jim Eddy

Jim Eddy

Production Supervisor
Beth Fieger Falkenstien

Beth Fieger Falkenstien

Writer
Alix Friedberg

Alix Friedberg

Key Costumer
Hilary Friedman

Hilary Friedman

Production Assistant
David Fury

David Fury

Writer
Paul Gambino

Paul Gambino

Production Consultant
Janet Gilmore

Janet Gilmore

Original Casting
Will Gluck

Will Gluck

Story Editor
Will Gluck

Will Gluck

Co-Producer
Matt Goldman

Matt Goldman

Co-Executive Producer
Jeremy Goldscheider

Jeremy Goldscheider

Producer
Meg Goodwin

Meg Goodwin

Costume Supervisor
Doug Gray

Doug Gray

Post-Production Sound
Camille H Patton

Camille H Patton

Casting
Robert Hallowell

Robert Hallowell

Hair Stylist
Chris Hardy

Chris Hardy

Production Assistant
Luellyn Harper Thomas

Luellyn Harper Thomas

Costume Designer
Deborah Henderson

Deborah Henderson

Production Accountant
Rick Himot

Rick Himot

Post-Production Sound
Jesse Hoke

Jesse Hoke

Editor
Vicki Horwits

Vicki Horwits

Consultant
Vicki Horwits

Vicki Horwits

Consulting Producer
Wendy Ikeguchi

Wendy Ikeguchi

Second Assistant Director
C J Rapp Pittman

C J Rapp Pittman

Second Assistant Director
Cory Jachnuk

Cory Jachnuk

Production Assistant
Cory Jachnuk

Cory Jachnuk

Story Editor
Craig Jerris

Craig Jerris

Music
Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

Prop Master
Wayne Kennan

Wayne Kennan

Director of Photography
Dorn Kennison

Dorn Kennison

Set Designer
Chris Klausen

Chris Klausen

First Assistant Director
Steven Koren

Steven Koren

Supervising Producer
Michael Langworthy

Michael Langworthy

Consulting Producer
Laura Laser

Laura Laser

Writer's Assistant
Larry LaSota

Larry LaSota

Sound Mixer
Nina Lederman

Nina Lederman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mara Lopez

Mara Lopez

Associate Producer
Jacob Lovell

Jacob Lovell

Stage Manager
Matt Malkovich

Matt Malkovich

Production Assistant
Terry Marshall

Terry Marshall

Gaffer
Mourice Martin

Mourice Martin

Production Assistant
Robert McBride

Robert McBride

Director of Photography
Megan McConnell

Megan McConnell

Casting
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Music
Marsha Myers

Marsha Myers

Story Editor
Sean O'brien

Sean O'brien

Associate Producer
Sean O'brien

Sean O'brien

Co-Producer
Guy Owens

Guy Owens

Property Assistant
Nick Papanickolas

Nick Papanickolas

Key Grip
Martin Peach

Martin Peach

Key Grip
Lisa Pearlman

Lisa Pearlman

Production Assistant
Paul Petzoldt

Paul Petzoldt

Director of Photography
Paul Petzoldt

Paul Petzoldt

Gaffer
Gloria Ponce

Gloria Ponce

Hair Stylist
O'Shea Read

O'Shea Read

Production Assistant
Amy Reynolds

Amy Reynolds

Production Assistant
Sy Rosen

Sy Rosen

Consulting Producer
Sy Rosen

Sy Rosen

Co-Executive Producer
David Rosenberg

David Rosenberg

Writer's Assistant
Bill Rosenthal

Bill Rosenthal

Executive Producer
Jami Rudofsky

Jami Rudofsky

Production Assistant
Pola Schreiber

Pola Schreiber

Prop Master
Jonathan Scott

Jonathan Scott

Production Assistant
Pola Shreiber

Pola Shreiber

Prop Master
Larry Solomon

Larry Solomon

Writer's Assistant
Larry Stephens

Larry Stephens

Sound Mixer
Dianne Sullens Hoehing

Dianne Sullens Hoehing

Script Supervisor
Dianne Sullens-Hoehing

Dianne Sullens-Hoehing

Script Supervisor
Kevin Sullivan

Kevin Sullivan

Associate Director
Noah Taft

Noah Taft

Writer
Noah Taft

Noah Taft

Co-Producer
Steve Tompkins

Steve Tompkins

Consulting Producer
David Trainor

David Trainor

Director
David Trainor

David Trainor

Technical Coordinator
Tim Trivette

Tim Trivette

Production Coordinator
Andrew Tsao

Andrew Tsao

Director
Andrew Tsao

Andrew Tsao

Producer
Todd Ullman

Todd Ullman

Production Assistant
Werner Walian

Werner Walian

Producer
Brentley Walton

Brentley Walton

Sound Mixer
Ben Wexler

Ben Wexler

Writer
Ben Wexler

Ben Wexler

Story Editor
Tucker Wiard

Tucker Wiard

Editor
James Widdoes

James Widdoes

Director
Mark Wilding

Mark Wilding

Producer
Doug Willis

Doug Willis

Key Grip
Diane Yates

Diane Yates

Set Decorator
Andy Zall

Andy Zall

Editor
Steve Zuckerman

Steve Zuckerman

Director