The Net - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gordon Anderson

Gordon Anderson

Sound Mixer
Larry Barber

Larry Barber

Supervising Producer
Robert Bielak

Robert Bielak

Consulting Producer
Sandra Borromeo

Sandra Borromeo

Assistant
Tracey Boulton

Tracey Boulton

Costume Designer
John Brancato

John Brancato

From Feature Film Screenplay
Kymn Brettoner

Kymn Brettoner

Production Accountant
Andrew Chamberlayne

Andrew Chamberlayne

Special Effects Supervisor
Barry Chapman

Barry Chapman

Transportation Coordinator
Joshua Charson

Joshua Charson

Assistant Editor
Rob Cowan

Rob Cowan

Executive Producer
Thomas Daniels

Thomas Daniels

Assistant
Julie DeSavia

Julie DeSavia

Assistant
Jasmine Elsworth

Jasmine Elsworth

Production Coordinator
Bryan England

Bryan England

Director of Photography
Jacob Epstein

Jacob Epstein

Executive Producer
Michael Ferris

Michael Ferris

From Feature Film Screenplay
David Footman

David Footman

Second Assistant Director
Ross Framo

Ross Framo

Computer Effects Supervisor
James Giritlian

James Giritlian

Editor
Jennifer Graham

Jennifer Graham

Second Assistant Director
George Grieve

George Grieve

Production Manager
Derek Grieve

Derek Grieve

Key Grip
Onico Hakansson

Onico Hakansson

Assistant
Allan Harmon

Allan Harmon

First Assistant Director
Patrick Hasburgh

Patrick Hasburgh

Executive Producer
Peter Hinton

Peter Hinton

Set Decorator
A J Unger

A J Unger

Casting Associate Producer
David James Tickell

David James Tickell

Gaffer
John Kirk

John Kirk

Writer
Ken Kobett

Ken Kobett

Sound Mixer
Sid Kozak

Sid Kozak

Casting
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Music
Lisa Leonard

Lisa Leonard

Hair Stylist
Christine Luethje

Christine Luethje

Music Editor
Mary Lund

Mary Lund

Assistant
Paul M Leonard

Paul M Leonard

Associate Producer
Wayne MacConnell

Wayne MacConnell

Camera Operator
Helen Macomb

Helen Macomb

Production Coordinator
Boris Malden

Boris Malden

Producer
Bob Manahan

Bob Manahan

Sound Mixer
Dan Mannix

Dan Mannix

Steadicam Op
Todd A. Marks

Todd A. Marks

Technical Consultant
Adaya Maserow-Nissan

Adaya Maserow-Nissan

Casting Associate Producer
Bradford May

Bradford May

Director
Nelson McCormick

Nelson McCormick

Main Title Sequence
Marla McGuire

Marla McGuire

Sound Supervisor
Neil McLeod

Neil McLeod

Prop Master
George Mendeluk

George Mendeluk

Director
John Peter Bernardo

John Peter Bernardo

Assistant Editor
Deborah Pratt

Deborah Pratt

Executive Producer
Martin Quesnel

Martin Quesnel

Construction Coordinator
Jim R Dunn

Jim R Dunn

Stunt Coordinator
Karen Rae

Karen Rae

Casting
R Russell Smith

R Russell Smith

Sound Mixer
Michael S Stern

Michael S Stern

Editor
Phil Schmidt

Phil Schmidt

Production Designer
Steven Shaw

Steven Shaw

Director of Photography
Dean Stoker

Dean Stoker

Location Manager
Danny Virtue

Danny Virtue

Stunt Coordinator
Kimi Webber

Kimi Webber

Script Supervisor
Yvonne Weber

Yvonne Weber

Makeup Artist
Irwin Winkler

Irwin Winkler

Executive Producer