Providence - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Phillips 'Flip' Wylly Jr.

Phillips 'Flip' Wylly Jr.

Location Manager
Sarah A Barkley

Sarah A Barkley

Associate Producer
Sarah A Barkley

Sarah A Barkley

Post Production Supervisor
Barbara A Brown

Barbara A Brown

Script Supervisor
Michael A Genne

Michael A Genne

Camera Operator
Todd A. Kessler

Todd A. Kessler

Executive Story Editor
Mitch Abouaf

Mitch Abouaf

Assistant
Rikki Alarian

Rikki Alarian

First Assistant Camera
Brandy Alexander

Brandy Alexander

Production Designer
Liz Amsden

Liz Amsden

Production Supervisor
Lance Anderson

Lance Anderson

Editor
Lance Anderson

Lance Anderson

Assistant Editor
Joe Ann Fogle

Joe Ann Fogle

Director
Donna Asch

Donna Asch

Assistant
Donna Asch

Donna Asch

Casting Assistant
Peter Asher

Peter Asher

Music Producer
Rémi Aubuchon

Rémi Aubuchon

Consulting Producer
Dana Baratta

Dana Baratta

Producer
Carol Barbee

Carol Barbee

Executive Story Editor
Carol Barbee

Carol Barbee

Producer
Carol Barbee

Carol Barbee

Writer
Carol Barbee

Carol Barbee

Co-Producer
Guy Barnes

Guy Barnes

Production Designer
David Bartis

David Bartis

Studio Executive
Greg Beeman

Greg Beeman

Director
Santoi Bishop

Santoi Bishop

Gaffer
David Bloch

David Bloch

Casting Director
Susan Bluestein

Susan Bluestein

Casting Director
Robert Bramwell

Robert Bramwell

Editor
Benita Brazier

Benita Brazier

Script Supervisor
Chaz Brewer

Chaz Brewer

Stunt Coordinator
Angela Bromstad

Angela Bromstad

Studio Executive
Marc Buckland

Marc Buckland

Director
Kathie Butler

Kathie Butler

Assistant
Laurie C Dalton

Laurie C Dalton

Prop Master
John C Kersey Jr.

John C Kersey Jr.

Construction Coordinator
Jennifer Cecil

Jennifer Cecil

Co-Producer
Duane Clark

Duane Clark

Director
Terrence Coli

Terrence Coli

Writer
Terrence Coli

Terrence Coli

Script Coordinator
Kevin Corcoran

Kevin Corcoran

First Assistant Director
Kevin Corcoran

Kevin Corcoran

Unit Production Manager
Jennifer Corey

Jennifer Corey

Production Coordinator
Shaun Couden

Shaun Couden

Assistant
Woody Crocker

Woody Crocker

Production Designer
Gary D'Amico

Gary D'Amico

Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen Dalyai

Stephen Dalyai

Visual Consultant
Stephan Dalyai

Stephan Dalyai

Lighting Technician
Leigh Davis

Leigh Davis

Assistant Editor
Frank Davis

Frank Davis

First Assistant Director
Andy Dawson

Andy Dawson

Sound Supervisor
Steve Day

Steve Day

Assistant Director
John De Cuir Jr.

John De Cuir Jr.

Production Designer
Greg Dean

Greg Dean

Assistant Editor
Gina DeGirolamo

Gina DeGirolamo

Camera Operator
Robert DeLaurentis

Robert DeLaurentis

Showrunner
Raymond DeLaurentis

Raymond DeLaurentis

From Story
Robert DeLaurentis

Robert DeLaurentis

Executive Producer
Joseph Dervin Jr.

Joseph Dervin Jr.

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Roberta Doheny

Roberta Doheny

Sound Mixer
Robert Doheny

Robert Doheny

Sound Mixer
Frank Escobedo

Frank Escobedo

Prop Master
John Falsey

John Falsey

Consulting Producer
Nancy forner

Nancy forner

Editor
Stephanie Fowler

Stephanie Fowler

Makeup Artist
John Fraser Brown

John Fraser Brown

Set Decorator
Michael Fresco

Michael Fresco

Co-Executive Producer
Rob Fresco

Rob Fresco

Supervising Producer
Michael Fresco

Michael Fresco

Executive Producer
Rob Fresco

Rob Fresco

Co-Producer
Rob Fresco

Rob Fresco

Producer
Rob Fresco

Rob Fresco

Writer
Shana Fruman

Shana Fruman

Department Head Hairstylist
Shana Fruman

Shana Fruman

Hair Stylist
Kevin G Cremin

Kevin G Cremin

Producer
Kevin G Cremin

Kevin G Cremin

Unit Production Manager
W G Snuffy Walden

W G Snuffy Walden

Music
Lance Ganderson

Lance Ganderson

Editor
Ron Garcia

Ron Garcia

Director
Ron Garcia

Ron Garcia

Director of Photography
Tucker Gates

Tucker Gates

Director
Karen Gaviola

Karen Gaviola

Director
Lance Gentile

Lance Gentile

Supervising Producer
Gina Girolamo

Gina Girolamo

Studio Executive
Jodi Gold

Jodi Gold

Assistant
Andrew Gottlieb

Andrew Gottlieb

Writer
Melissa Gould

Melissa Gould

Writer
Nowell Grossman

Nowell Grossman

Production Accountant
Abra Grupp

Abra Grupp

Compositing Supervisor
Dave Hallinan

Dave Hallinan

Second Assistant Director
Larry Hancock

Larry Hancock

Network Executive
Jason Harkins

Jason Harkins

Associate Producer
Enid Harris

Enid Harris

Costume Designer
Heather Hemmer

Heather Hemmer

Assistant
Jan Hemstad

Jan Hemstad

Director
Martin Heselov

Martin Heselov

Assistant Editor
Martin Heselov

Martin Heselov

Assistant
Marty Heselov

Marty Heselov

Assistant Editor
William Hiatt

William Hiatt

Technical Lead
Patty Holmes

Patty Holmes

Assistant
Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Graphic Displays
John Isabeu

John Isabeu

Second Assistant Director
Carolyn J Bahr

Carolyn J Bahr

Music Editor
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Michael J Ketelsen

Michael J Ketelsen

Post Production Coordinator
Michael J Ketelsen

Michael J Ketelsen

Post Production Supervisor
Brenda J Pulos

Brenda J Pulos

Production Coordinator
Michael J Schilz

Michael J Schilz

First Assistant Director
Pam Jack

Pam Jack

Assistant Location Manager
Jake Jacobson

Jake Jacobson

Unit Production Manager
Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Story Editor
Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Writer
Michelle Juskowitz

Michelle Juskowitz

Casting Associate Producer
Stacey K Black

Stacey K Black

Hair Stylist
Allan K Rosen

Allan K Rosen

Music Editor
Judith Kahan

Judith Kahan

Writer
Ann Kalser

Ann Kalser

Production Coordinator
Melina Kanakaredes

Melina Kanakaredes

Director
Paddy Kean

Paddy Kean

Assistant Camera
Mike Kelley

Mike Kelley

Script Coordinator
Mike Kelley

Mike Kelley

Executive Story Editor
Mike Kelley

Mike Kelley

Writer
Sandy Kenyon

Sandy Kenyon

Costume Supervisor
Steve Kinyoun

Steve Kinyoun

Construction Coordinator
Karen Kirkpatrick

Karen Kirkpatrick

Script Supervisor
Derrick Kolls

Derrick Kolls

Lighting Technician
Derrick Kolus

Derrick Kolus

Lighting Technician
Chantal Kreviazuk

Chantal Kreviazuk

Song Performer
Tim Kring

Tim Kring

Co-Executive Producer
Michael L Stone

Michael L Stone

Camera Operator
Ken LaZebnik

Ken LaZebnik

Supervising Producer
F Lee Stone

F Lee Stone

Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Levy

Michael Levy

Colorist
Ann Lewis Hamilton

Ann Lewis Hamilton

Executive Producer
Ron Licari

Ron Licari

Prop Master
Gordon Lonsdale

Gordon Lonsdale

Director of Photography
Lance Luckey

Lance Luckey

Editor
Donna M Duffy

Donna M Duffy

Medical Technical Coordinator
Bill M Puluti

Bill M Puluti

Transportation Coordinator
James MacKinnon

James MacKinnon

Makeup Artist
Al Maclaury

Al Maclaury

Construction Coordinator
Patrick Magee

Patrick Magee

Assistant Editor
Alexandra Mann

Alexandra Mann

Production Assistant
John Masius

John Masius

Executive Producer
John Masius

John Masius

Creator
Melanie Mayron

Melanie Mayron

Director
Shelley McCrory

Shelley McCrory

Network Executive
Spencer McDonald

Spencer McDonald

Camera Operator
Barbara McHugh

Barbara McHugh

Costume Supervisor
Haley McLane

Haley McLane

Script Supervisor
Tony Medina

Tony Medina

Art Director
Carol Mendelsohn

Carol Mendelsohn

Consulting Producer
Vicki Mercer

Vicki Mercer

Consultant
Louise Molen

Louise Molen

Assistant
Susan Moore-Chong

Susan Moore-Chong

Sound Mixer
Dino Moriana

Dino Moriana

Music Editor
Norman Morrill

Norman Morrill

Writer
Robb Navrides

Robb Navrides

Sound Supervisor
Joey Newman

Joey Newman

Music
Benedict Niemann

Benedict Niemann

Animation Supervisor
Leon Ortiz-Gil

Leon Ortiz-Gil

Editor
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Costume Designer
Wendy Ozols-Barnes

Wendy Ozols-Barnes

Set Decorator
John P. Whitesell

John P. Whitesell

Director
Anthony Palmieri

Anthony Palmieri

Director of Photography
Jason Parks

Jason Parks

Post Production Coordinator
John Patterson

John Patterson

Director
Gregory Paul Collier

Gregory Paul Collier

Camera Operator
Gregory Paul Collier

Gregory Paul Collier

Director of Photography
Fred Peterson

Fred Peterson

Editor
Robert Peyton

Robert Peyton

Set Decorator
Carolyn Pickman

Carolyn Pickman

Casting Director
Sabrina Plisco

Sabrina Plisco

Editor
James Quinn

James Quinn

Director
John R Leonetti

John R Leonetti

Director of Photography
James R McGee

James R McGee

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Chip Radaelli

Chip Radaelli

Art Director
Peter Reale

Peter Reale

Sound Mixer
Alexander Reid

Alexander Reid

Location Manager
Joshua Rexon

Joshua Rexon

Post Production Coordinator
Nora Reynolds

Nora Reynolds

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jason Rez

Jason Rez

Key Grip
Harry Rez

Harry Rez

Key Grip
Craig Ridenour

Craig Ridenour

Editor
Kathy Riley

Kathy Riley

Production Accountant
Concetta Rinaldo-Williams

Concetta Rinaldo-Williams

First Assistant Director
Mindy Roffman

Mindy Roffman

Art Director
Tim Roller

Tim Roller

First Assistant Camera
John Romano

John Romano

Writer
Ron Rosen

Ron Rosen

Editor
Rick Rosenthal

Rick Rosenthal

Director
Robin Rosenthal

Robin Rosenthal

Assistant Editor
Arturs Rusis

Arturs Rusis

Co-Producer
Arturs Rusis

Arturs Rusis

Producer
Bennett Salvay

Bennett Salvay

Music
Robert Santoro

Robert Santoro

Transportation Coordinator
Robert Santoro

Robert Santoro

Transpotation Coordinator
Desi Scarpone

Desi Scarpone

Production Coordinator
Oz Scott

Oz Scott

Director
J Scott Harvey

J Scott Harvey

Assistant Editor
Nell Scovell

Nell Scovell

Consulting Producer
Paul Simon

Paul Simon

Song
Andy Spilkoman

Andy Spilkoman

Second Assistant Director
Camille St Cyr

Camille St Cyr

Casting Associate Producer
Robert Steadman

Robert Steadman

Director of Photography
Antoinette Stella

Antoinette Stella

Producer
David Straiton

David Straiton

Director
Claude Sublett

Claude Sublett

Assistant
Jeannot Szwarc

Jeannot Szwarc

Director
Kristoffer Tabori

Kristoffer Tabori

Director
Eli Talbert

Eli Talbert

Assistant
Pierpaolo Tiano

Pierpaolo Tiano

Composer
Ian Toynton

Ian Toynton

Director
Elle Triedman

Elle Triedman

Story Editor
Elle Triedman

Elle Triedman

Producer
Elle Triedman

Elle Triedman

Co-Producer
Edward Tucker

Edward Tucker

Transportation Coordinator
Margaret Varian

Margaret Varian

Script Supervisor
Alia Vega

Alia Vega

Production Coordinator
Susan Vercelli

Susan Vercelli

Production Office Supervisor
Susan Vercelli

Susan Vercelli

Production Coordinator
Patricia Von Arx

Patricia Von Arx

Music Editor
April Webster

April Webster

Casting Director
Tony Wharmby

Tony Wharmby

Director
Molly Whelan

Molly Whelan

Assistant
James Whitmore Jr.

James Whitmore Jr.

Director
Lynne Willingham

Lynne Willingham

Editor
Nancy Won

Nancy Won

Story Editor
Nancy Won

Nancy Won

Writer
Brandi Wright

Brandi Wright

Assistant Director
Monica Wyatt

Monica Wyatt

Producer
Monica Wyatt

Monica Wyatt

Executive Producer
Monica Wyatt

Monica Wyatt

Supervising Producer
Monica Wyatt

Monica Wyatt

Co-Executive Producer
Randy Zisk

Randy Zisk

Director
Craig Zisk

Craig Zisk

Director