Cleopatra 2525 - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kurt A Langenhahn

Kurt A Langenhahn

Script Coordinator
Lu Abbott

Lu Abbott

Script Coordinator
Simon Adams

Simon Adams

Sound Mixer
Marie Adams

Marie Adams

Casting
Rick Allender

Rick Allender

Director of Photography
Adam Armus

Adam Armus

Writer
Cam Ballantyne

Cam Ballantyne

Music Editor
Keith Ballantyne

Keith Ballantyne

Music Editor
Richard Barr

Richard Barr

Second Assistant Director
Mike Becroft

Mike Becroft

Art Director
Zach Becroft

Zach Becroft

Art Director
Peter Bell

Peter Bell

Stunt Coordinator
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Creature Effects Designer
Joseph Bidois

Joseph Bidois

Gaffer
Chris Black

Chris Black

Producer
Melissa Blake

Melissa Blake

Writer
Marisa Borich

Marisa Borich

Extras Casting
Chris Burt

Chris Burt

Sound Mixer
Geoffrey C Martin

Geoffrey C Martin

Creative Associate
Sally Campbell

Sally Campbell

Production Manager
Tim Capper

Tim Capper

3-D Artist
Phil Chitty

Phil Chitty

Construction Manager
Sam Clark

Sam Clark

Associate Producer
Marten Coombe

Marten Coombe

Visual Effects Coordinator
Eddie Curlett

Eddie Curlett

Art Director
Michelle Daley

Michelle Daley

Production Accountant
Janine Dickins

Janine Dickins

Producer
Cushla Dillon

Cushla Dillon

Editor
Stephen Donoghue

Stephen Donoghue

3-D Animator
Ken Durey

Ken Durey

Mechanical Effects Supervisor
Carl Ellsworth

Carl Ellsworth

Writer
Zoe Finkel

Zoe Finkel

Writer
Chris Fitzpatrick

Chris Fitzpatrick

Prop Designer
Sean Foot

Sean Foot

Creature Effects Supervisor
Kay Foster

Kay Foster

Writer
Deb Frame

Deb Frame

Foley Artist
Sue Gandy

Sue Gandy

Art Department Coordinator
Robert Gillies

Robert Gillies

Production Designer
Moira Grant

Moira Grant

Cast Coordinator
Eric Gruendemann

Eric Gruendemann

Co-Executive Producer
Shani Gyde

Shani Gyde

Wardrobe Coordinator
Tracy Hampton

Tracy Hampton

Extras Casting
Mark Harlen

Mark Harlen

Second Assistant Director
Rewa Harre

Rewa Harre

Director of Photography
Rachel Heath

Rachel Heath

First Assistant Director
Russell Hoffman

Russell Hoffman

Greensman
Jane Holland

Jane Holland

Costume Designer
Lisa Hough

Lisa Hough

Assistant Editor
Beth Hymson-Ayer

Beth Hymson-Ayer

Casting
Hilary J Bader

Hilary J Bader

Writer
R J Stewart

R J Stewart

Executive Producer
Angela Jackson

Angela Jackson

Post Production Supervisor
Rick Jacobson

Rick Jacobson

Director
Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

Art Director
Britta Johnstone

Britta Johnstone

Script Supervisor
Gabrielle Jones

Gabrielle Jones

Makeup Supervisor
Simon Jones

Simon Jones

Key Grip
Viv Kernick

Viv Kernick

Set Dresser
Mark Knight

Mark Knight

Makeup Effects Technician
John Laing

John Laing

Director
Joseph Lo Duca

Joseph Lo Duca

Music
Kevin Lund

Kevin Lund

Writer
George Lyle

George Lyle

First Assistant Director
Michael MacDonald

Michael MacDonald

Co-Producer
Louise Marinovich

Louise Marinovich

First Assistant Director
Ray Massa

Ray Massa

Prop Designer
Dale McCready

Dale McCready

Steadicam Op
Andrew Merrifield

Andrew Merrifield

Director
Giles Molloy

Giles Molloy

3-D Artist
Rachel Munro

Rachel Munro

Script Supervisor
Roger Murray

Roger Murray

Prop Designer
Anne Nicolle

Anne Nicolle

Production Coordinator
Jane O'Kane

Jane O'Kane

Makeup Supervisor
Tom O'Neill

Tom O'Neill

Writer
Marion Olsen

Marion Olsen

Wardrobe Supervisor
George Port

George Port

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Prebble

Tim Prebble

Sound Editor
Paul Radford

Paul Radford

Scenic Artist
Sam Raimi

Sam Raimi

Executive Producer
Thomas Reimann

Thomas Reimann

3-D Artist
Kevin Riley

Kevin Riley

Director of Photography
George Ritchie

George Ritchie

Digital Matte Painter
Wayne Rose

Wayne Rose

Second Unit Director
Jessica Scott

Jessica Scott

Writer
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Writer
Rachel Shearer

Rachel Shearer

Assistant Sound Editor
Sally Sherratt

Sally Sherratt

Location Manager
George Strayton

George Strayton

Writer
Robert Tapert

Robert Tapert

Executive Producer
Chris Tegg

Chris Tegg

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Ward

Jennifer Ward

Art Director
Mike Westgate

Mike Westgate

Sound Recordist
Danielle White

Danielle White

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Whitehead

Dave Whitehead

Sound Editor
Quentin Whitwell

Quentin Whitwell

Second Assistant Director
Mike Wollaeger

Mike Wollaeger

Writer
John Worley

John Worley

Construction Engineer
Kirstin Wright

Kirstin Wright

Character Animator
Greg Yaitanes

Greg Yaitanes

Director