Exposure - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher Allen

Christopher Allen

Production Designer
Andy Allen

Andy Allen

Rerecording Mixer
Chuck Austen

Chuck Austen

Creator
Brittany Azmoudeh

Brittany Azmoudeh

Production Assistant
Rob Bagshaw

Rob Bagshaw

Producer
Joe Barnthouse

Joe Barnthouse

Set Decorator
Don Barrozo

Don Barrozo

Editor
Tom Becker

Tom Becker

Production Coordinator
Craig Bilodeau

Craig Bilodeau

Grip
Jocelyn Bly Fredman

Jocelyn Bly Fredman

Production Designer
Michael Bodet

Michael Bodet

Production Assistant
Rich Burgelson

Rich Burgelson

Assistant Editor
Aretha Burke

Aretha Burke

Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Burkett

Jeffrey Burkett

Grip
Ron Buse

Ron Buse

Producer
Matthew C Krudsen

Matthew C Krudsen

Boom Operator
Raul Cafaya

Raul Cafaya

First Assistant Director
Vanja Cernjul

Vanja Cernjul

Director of Photography
Virginia Chandler

Virginia Chandler

Electrician
Christopher Charles

Christopher Charles

Gaffer
Joe Charnitski

Joe Charnitski

Production Assistant
Shawn Chatelain

Shawn Chatelain

Assistant Sound Editor
Amanda Chin

Amanda Chin

Craft Service
Greg Chin

Greg Chin

Craft Service
Peter Conboy

Peter Conboy

Assistant Editor
Bill Corona

Bill Corona

Director of Photography
Jon Cox

Jon Cox

Photography
Tim Cox

Tim Cox

Photography
David Daniel

David Daniel

Still Photographer
Jose Danner

Jose Danner

Key Grip
Jennifer Darany

Jennifer Darany

Makeup Artist
Taly David

Taly David

Costumer
Charles Debould

Charles Debould

Director of Photography
Riccardo Diloreto

Riccardo Diloreto

Production Assistant
Melanie Dimmick

Melanie Dimmick

Orchestra Contractor
John Dixon

John Dixon

Music
Kathleen Dooher

Kathleen Dooher

Photography
Stephen Dooher

Stephen Dooher

Editor
Timothy Dowling

Timothy Dowling

From Story
Brendan Downey

Brendan Downey

Sound Editor
Lyle E Karlin

Lyle E Karlin

Online Editor
Alex Eaton

Alex Eaton

Assistant Camera
Andy Ebberbach

Andy Ebberbach

Rerecording Mixer
Howard Ellis

Howard Ellis

Fire Artist
Jeremy Ellwood

Jeremy Ellwood

Camera Operator
Steven Escandon

Steven Escandon

Set Dresser
Derek Feeney

Derek Feeney

Inferno Artist
Rudolph Ferguson

Rudolph Ferguson

Production Assistant
Melissa Fritch

Melissa Fritch

Second Assistant Director
Kevin Fukunaga

Kevin Fukunaga

First Assistant Director
Sharon Gail

Sharon Gail

Art Department Assistant
Eric Gates

Eric Gates

Best Boy
John Geary

John Geary

Assistant Editor
Anthony Gianni

Anthony Gianni

Online Editor
Ryan Gold

Ryan Gold

Editor
josh greenberg

josh greenberg

Executive Producer
Lee Guervich

Lee Guervich

Editor
Robert Gutierrez

Robert Gutierrez

Grip
Ruben H Diaz

Ruben H Diaz

Best Boy Grip
Leonard Harper

Leonard Harper

Assistant Editor
Jay Hathaway

Jay Hathaway

Animator
Jay Heit

Jay Heit

Line Producer
Chad Herr

Chad Herr

Dolly Grip
Kevin Hewitt

Kevin Hewitt

Director of Photography
Carl Hoffman

Carl Hoffman

Assistant Editor
Cindy Hogan

Cindy Hogan

Assistant Director
Cory Hubbard

Cory Hubbard

Titles
Jeff Hutchinson

Jeff Hutchinson

Camera Operator
Damon Intrbartolin

Damon Intrbartolin

Music Conductor
Andrew Ippolito

Andrew Ippolito

Assistant Editor
Eric J Haase

Eric J Haase

Director of Photography
Tariq Jalil

Tariq Jalil

Director
Lora Jeffreys

Lora Jeffreys

Assistant Editor
Jeremy Jones

Jeremy Jones

Casting Director
Aaron Kahn

Aaron Kahn

Gaffer
John Knauer

John Knauer

Editor
Rich Korn

Rich Korn

Editor
Scott Kramer

Scott Kramer

Line Producer
Steven L Wagner

Steven L Wagner

Director
George L. Tarrant Jr.

George L. Tarrant Jr.

First Assistant Director
Erin Lacey

Erin Lacey

Location Coordinator
Errol Laurie

Errol Laurie

Production Assistant
Scott LeGrand

Scott LeGrand

Camera Operator
Charles Lipross

Charles Lipross

Art Direction
`Anthony Lodato

`Anthony Lodato

Location Manager
Daniel Loffin

Daniel Loffin

Editor
Mark Longchamps

Mark Longchamps

Fire Artist
Brian Lowe

Brian Lowe

Best Boy
Daniel Lubell

Daniel Lubell

Production Assistant
George Lucas

George Lucas

Director
Deborah Lurie

Deborah Lurie

Music Producer
Kenji Luster

Kenji Luster

Steadicam Op
Derek Lynch

Derek Lynch

Production Assistant
Bobby Mackston

Bobby Mackston

Sound Designer
Erik Magnus

Erik Magnus

Sound Mixer
Chris Mancini

Chris Mancini

Director
Deborah Mann

Deborah Mann

Line Producer
Nick Marro

Nick Marro

Production Assistant
Karen Martens

Karen Martens

2nd Assistant Camera
Igor Martinovic

Igor Martinovic

Director of Photography
John McCalmont

John McCalmont

Editor
David McManus

David McManus

Consulting Producer
Matthew Mead

Matthew Mead

Animator
Claire Merrimen

Claire Merrimen

Makeup Artist
Biagio Messina

Biagio Messina

Editor
Dan Ming

Dan Ming

First Assistant Camera
Chris Moeller

Chris Moeller

Creator
Todd Mueller

Todd Mueller

Title Designer
Warden Neil

Warden Neil

Costume Designer
Jordan Nogee

Jordan Nogee

Graphics
Francisco Nogueras

Francisco Nogueras

Assistant Editor
Joe Nussbaum

Joe Nussbaum

From Story
David O Daniel

David O Daniel

Still Photographer
Chris O'Hara

Chris O'Hara

Unit Manager
Arturo Ochoa

Arturo Ochoa

Grip
Gino Panaro

Gino Panaro

Telecine Colorist
Jay Parker

Jay Parker

Online Editor
Bill Platt

Bill Platt

Acquisitions Coordinator
Reg Powell

Reg Powell

Music
Frank Raggo

Frank Raggo

Online Editor
John Revelry

John Revelry

Set Decorator
Victor Rivera

Victor Rivera

Online Editor
Letha Rodman

Letha Rodman

Makeup Artist
Noel Roman

Noel Roman

Editor
Shoshana Rubin

Shoshana Rubin

Costume Designer
Vince Ruiz

Vince Ruiz

Online Editor
Rick Sanchez

Rick Sanchez

Sound Designer
Bry Thomas Sanders

Bry Thomas Sanders

Director of Photography
Cliff Schwartz

Cliff Schwartz

Theme
Sanford Schwartz

Sanford Schwartz

Editor
Michael Sciddurlo

Michael Sciddurlo

Production Scheduler
Daniel Shera

Daniel Shera

Writer
Kara Slife

Kara Slife

Production Assistant
Suzi Smits

Suzi Smits

Makeup Assistant
Ethan Spaulding

Ethan Spaulding

Ship Design
Rich Stewart

Rich Stewart

Editor
Evan B. Stone

Evan B. Stone

Camera Operator
Casey Stone

Casey Stone

Music Mixer
Howard Tate

Howard Tate

Online Editor
Liz Tom

Liz Tom

Production Manager
Deborah Toms

Deborah Toms

Set Decorator
Jennifer Tragoso

Jennifer Tragoso

Production Assistant
Elaine Tuennerman

Elaine Tuennerman

Music Supervisor
Elaine Tuennerman

Elaine Tuennerman

Music Supervisor
Vincent Villanueva

Vincent Villanueva

Sound Mixer
Lea Ward

Lea Ward

Production Assistant
Amy Weiland

Amy Weiland

Production Assistant
John Werner

John Werner

Supervising Producer
John Werner

John Werner

Supervising Producer
Willie Wilcox

Willie Wilcox

Music
Jered Yeaton

Jered Yeaton

Production Coordinator
Gerard Zoeland

Gerard Zoeland

Sound Mixer