Philly - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Marc A Gilmartin

Marc A Gilmartin

Sound Mixer
Robin A Roberts

Robin A Roberts

Costume Supervisor
Steve Adcock

Steve Adcock

Camera Operator
W Alexander Ellis

W Alexander Ellis

First Assistant Director
Mary Ann Biddle

Mary Ann Biddle

Set Decorator
Joe Ann Fogle

Joe Ann Fogle

Director
Yoram Astrakahn

Yoram Astrakahn

Camera Operator
Greg Beeman

Greg Beeman

Director
Jesse Bochco

Jesse Bochco

Associate Producer
Steven Bochco

Steven Bochco

Executive Producer
Randy Bostic

Randy Bostic

Leadman
Tanya Brown

Tanya Brown

Assistant
Adell Bryant

Adell Bryant

Assistant
Jackie C Lee

Jackie C Lee

Second Assistant Director
Richard C Wallace

Richard C Wallace

Executive Producer
Roy Campanella II

Roy Campanella II

Director
Veda Campbell

Veda Campbell

Sound Mixer
Bernadette Caulfield

Bernadette Caulfield

Unit Production Manager
Ronnie Chong

Ronnie Chong

First Assistant Director
Ted Chu

Ted Chu

Camera Operator
Alison Cross

Alison Cross

Co-Executive Producer
Crystal DaCosta

Crystal DaCosta

Assistant
Martin De Clercq

Martin De Clercq

Department Head Hairstylist
Michelle Debbaudt

Michelle Debbaudt

Assistant
Marion Denvey

Marion Denvey

Assistant
Don Digirolamo

Don Digirolamo

Sound Mixer
Maxim Duncan

Maxim Duncan

Producer
Paul Eads

Paul Eads

Production Designer
George Edman

George Edman

Prop Master
Scott Eilers

Scott Eilers

Editor
Keith Eisner

Keith Eisner

From Story
Stephanie Fowler

Stephanie Fowler

Department Head Makeup Artist
Todd Fulkerson

Todd Fulkerson

Assistant Editor
Scott Genkinger

Scott Genkinger

Casting
Kent Genzlinger

Kent Genzlinger

Second Assistant Director
Dawn Gilliam

Dawn Gilliam

Script Supervisor
Charles Haid

Charles Haid

Director
Anthony Hardwick

Anthony Hardwick

Camera Operator
Jerry Henry

Jerry Henry

Transportation Coordinator
Jason Hodges

Jason Hodges

Key Grip
Kevin Hooks

Kevin Hooks

Executive Producer
Caroline James

Caroline James

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Dayna Kalin Bochco

Dayna Kalin Bochco

Producer
Jane Kass

Jane Kass

Editor
Jane Kass, A.C.E.

Jane Kass, A.C.E.

Editor
John Kincade

John Kincade

Sound Editor
Susan Kobata

Susan Kobata

Assistant Editor
Scott Lairson

Scott Lairson

Casting Associate Producer
Todd Langner

Todd Langner

Sound Mixer
Jeff Levy

Jeff Levy

Lighting Technician
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting
Michael M Robin

Michael M Robin

Director
Joe McGettigan

Joe McGettigan

Legal Consultant
Sharone Meir

Sharone Meir

Director of Photography
Chad Mochrie

Chad Mochrie

Assistant Editor
Miles O'Fun Sound

Miles O'Fun Sound

Post-production Sound Editorial
Christopher Olivero

Christopher Olivero

Guest Star - Actor
Chad Owen Mochrie

Chad Owen Mochrie

Assistant Editor
Doris P Bryce

Doris P Bryce

Production Accountant
Libby Pedersen

Libby Pedersen

Music Editor
Mike Post

Mike Post

Music
Scott Printz

Scott Printz

First Assistant Director
Dean R Brown

Dean R Brown

Construction Coordinator
Jonathan R Hiatt

Jonathan R Hiatt

Producer
Brad R Loman

Brad R Loman

Costume Designer
Lex Rawlins

Lex Rawlins

First Assistant Camera
Michael Ray Rhodes

Michael Ray Rhodes

Writer
Mindy Roffman

Mindy Roffman

Production Designer
David Rosner

David Rosner

Camera Loader
Michael Schultz

Michael Schultz

Director
Alex Shevchenko

Alex Shevchenko

Associate Producer
Jody Spilkoman

Jody Spilkoman

Second Assistant Director
Randy Starnes

Randy Starnes

Colorist
Michael Switzer

Michael Switzer

Director
Tom Szentgyorgyi

Tom Szentgyorgyi

Co-Producer
Jeannot Szwarc

Jeannot Szwarc

Director
O T Hight

O T Hight

Fire/ Inferno Artist
Cheri Taylor

Cheri Taylor

Writer
Mark Tinker

Mark Tinker

Director
Eric Van Wagoner

Eric Van Wagoner

Costume Supervisor
Lisa Vinnecour

Lisa Vinnecour

Co-Producer
Edith Weil

Edith Weil

Editor
Peter Werner

Peter Werner

Director
Sarah Werner

Sarah Werner

Production Coordinator
Jennifer Yates

Jennifer Yates

Post Production Coordinator