Mxc - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul Abeyta

Paul Abeyta

Executive Producer
Lia Alexander

Lia Alexander

Office Production Assistant
Tracey Anderson

Tracey Anderson

Lead Camera Utility
Jeffrey Ashkin

Jeffrey Ashkin

Production Assistant
Mateo Bachini

Mateo Bachini

Production Assistant
Randy Baker

Randy Baker

Technical Manager
Marcia Barager

Marcia Barager

Carpenter
Tim Bartell

Tim Bartell

Carpenter
Angelika Bartenbach-Kidd

Angelika Bartenbach-Kidd

Supervising Producer
Terri Binion

Terri Binion

Wardrobe Supervisor
Richard Bon

Richard Bon

Editor
Michael Brousseau

Michael Brousseau

Carpenter
Nicole Bruce

Nicole Bruce

Wardrobe Assist
Adrian Carrandi

Adrian Carrandi

Production Assistant
Rick Cassatly

Rick Cassatly

Production Assistant
John Cervenka

John Cervenka

Producer
Derek Chin

Derek Chin

Editor
Kim Clark

Kim Clark

Camera Utility
Cindy Collins

Cindy Collins

Carpenter
Curt Coniglio

Curt Coniglio

Audio
Bobbi Conway

Bobbi Conway

Production Assistant
Ira Cooke

Ira Cooke

Carpenter
Kevin Coon

Kevin Coon

Carpenter
Dottie Corrigan

Dottie Corrigan

Receptionist
Adrian Crawford

Adrian Crawford

Production Assistant
Stumpf Culpepper

Stumpf Culpepper

Carpenter
Christopher Darga

Christopher Darga

Producer
Katy Dierks

Katy Dierks

Production Assistant
Barbara Drago

Barbara Drago

Camera Operator
Chris Drake

Chris Drake

Construction Coordinator
Ken Drapkin

Ken Drapkin

Editor
Tim Duffy

Tim Duffy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Dana Ehrlich

Dana Ehrlich

Music Supervisor
John Evanco

John Evanco

Set Diver/Staging
Martin Everett

Martin Everett

Electrician
Bernadette Everlof

Bernadette Everlof

Location Coordinator
Courtney Falk

Courtney Falk

Production Assistant
Alex Figueroa

Alex Figueroa

Carpenter
Scott Fishman

Scott Fishman

Producer
George Gakoumis

George Gakoumis

Carpenter
Tony Garan

Tony Garan

Carpenter
Lex Geddings

Lex Geddings

Stunt Coordinator
Dwayne Glasgow

Dwayne Glasgow

Production Assistant
Herbert Goss

Herbert Goss

Script Coordinator
Herbert Goss

Herbert Goss

Producer
Patrick Grandclaudon

Patrick Grandclaudon

Audio
Leslie Hall

Leslie Hall

Facility Supervisor
John Harty

John Harty

Carpenter
James Harvey

James Harvey

Graphics
Andrea Hathaway

Andrea Hathaway

Production Assistant
Theresa Hayward

Theresa Hayward

Field Producer
Albie Hecht

Albie Hecht

Network Executive
Heather Heinz

Heather Heinz

Casting Agent
Jeff Hudson

Jeff Hudson

Set Medic
Francesco Illuzzi

Francesco Illuzzi

Production Assistant
Ray James

Ray James

Producer
Destini James

Destini James

Production Assistant
Roy Jenkins

Roy Jenkins

Producer
Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Video
Peter Kaikko

Peter Kaikko

Executive Producer
Ben Kalishefski

Ben Kalishefski

Camera Operator
Tracye Kearney

Tracye Kearney

Production Assistant
Mark Keilholtz

Mark Keilholtz

Carpenter
Brooke Kessler

Brooke Kessler

Associate Producer
Billy Kidd

Billy Kidd

Electrician
Kari Kim

Kari Kim

Production Assistant
Dave Kopanski

Dave Kopanski

Information Services
Dennis Krick

Dennis Krick

Director Of Production Accounting
Bryan Lanier

Bryan Lanier

Carpenter
Denis Lauziere

Denis Lauziere

Production Manager
Craig Lennox

Craig Lennox

Boom Operator
Sharon Levy

Sharon Levy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Ed Lopez

Ed Lopez

Tape Operator
Jeff Lorenzo

Jeff Lorenzo

Carpenter
Melissa Lynch

Melissa Lynch

Camera Operator
Robin Lynn

Robin Lynn

Carpenter
Barbara MacKinnon

Barbara MacKinnon

Assistant
Sean Mallon

Sean Mallon

Gaffer
Maura Matos

Maura Matos

Production Assistant
Amy Matthews

Amy Matthews

Production Assistant
William McCabe

William McCabe

Carpenter
Gregg McClurg

Gregg McClurg

Production Assistant
Mike McCormick

Mike McCormick

Carpenter
Kerry McNeely

Kerry McNeely

Welder
Tom McTague

Tom McTague

Set Diver/Staging
Jason Mercurio

Jason Mercurio

Production Assistant
Shori Miles

Shori Miles

Payroll Coordinator
Tim Millard

Tim Millard

Set Medic
Alan Moyer

Alan Moyer

Carpenter
Jason Nichols

Jason Nichols

Carpenter
Patrick O'Riley

Patrick O'Riley

Production Assistant
Eric Pai

Eric Pai

Stage Manager
David Palamaro

David Palamaro

Editor
Jim Pare

Jim Pare

Chief Engineer
Melissa Patson

Melissa Patson

Production Coordinator
Lara Paz

Lara Paz

Production Assistant
Bob Pierce

Bob Pierce

Crane Operator
Cece Pleasants

Cece Pleasants

Producer
Andy Portnoy

Andy Portnoy

Line Producer
Joseph Prewitt

Joseph Prewitt

Video
Deborah R C Sassak

Deborah R C Sassak

Carpenter
Mickey Ramos

Mickey Ramos

Supervising Producer
Mickey Ramos

Mickey Ramos

Assistant Editor
Mickey Ramos

Mickey Ramos

Coordinating Producer
Michelle Reid

Michelle Reid

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Todd Resnick

Todd Resnick

Production Assistant
G Reyes

G Reyes

Camera Utility
Erik Riblet

Erik Riblet

Production Assistant
Mark Rickles

Mark Rickles

Editor
Ritchie Rodriguez

Ritchie Rodriguez

Set Medic
Beverly Safier

Beverly Safier

Seamstress
Amanda Salas

Amanda Salas

Production Manager
Amanda Salas

Amanda Salas

Line Producer
Randy Schaffer

Randy Schaffer

Camera Operator
Mary Scheer

Mary Scheer

Supervising Producer
Mary Scheer

Mary Scheer

Producer
Kevin Schini

Kevin Schini

Script Coordinator
Dave Schmid

Dave Schmid

Carpenter
Greg Schneider

Greg Schneider

Editor
Roger Scott

Roger Scott

Carpenter
Peter Semidey

Peter Semidey

Carpenter
Cami Siewers

Cami Siewers

Production Assistant
Meredith Silverman

Meredith Silverman

Production Assistant
Christine Sonnenberg

Christine Sonnenberg

Wardrobe Supervisor
David Sonnenberg

David Sonnenberg

Best Boy Electric
Matt Soskin

Matt Soskin

Carpenter
Jamie Soto

Jamie Soto

Camera Utility
Dana Stern

Dana Stern

Casting Director
Larry Strawther

Larry Strawther

Executive Producer
Graydon Swedberg

Graydon Swedberg

Construction Coordinator
Jonathon Switzer

Jonathon Switzer

Driver
Byron Taylor

Byron Taylor

Art Director
Eve Taylor

Eve Taylor

Art Department Coordinator
Mike Templeton

Mike Templeton

Set Medic
Robby Thompson

Robby Thompson

Assistant Editor
Constantin Traian Preda

Constantin Traian Preda

Production Coordinator
John Trumble

John Trumble

Production Assistant
Stavros Tzenevrakis

Stavros Tzenevrakis

Production Assistant
Frieda Valenzuela

Frieda Valenzuela

Makeup Artist
Rush Vitaliy

Rush Vitaliy

Audio
Matt Watson

Matt Watson

Production Assistant
Jon Webber

Jon Webber

Carpenter
Dick Weiss

Dick Weiss

Lighting Artist
Kenny West

Kenny West

Carpenter
Victor Wilson

Victor Wilson

Supervising Producer
Tim Wilson

Tim Wilson

Sound Recordist
Victor Wilson

Victor Wilson

Producer
Yolanda Winters

Yolanda Winters

Makeup Artist
Melanie Wood

Melanie Wood

Carpenter
Darryl Woody

Darryl Woody

Technical Director
Captain Wright

Captain Wright

Camera Operator
John Zimmerman

John Zimmerman

Stunt Coordinator