Murder City - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Peta Adderley

Peta Adderley

Location Assistant
Anthony Ainsworth

Anthony Ainsworth

Production Designer
David Allen

David Allen

Assistant Costumer
James Allen

James Allen

Front Titles
John Arnold

John Arnold

Grip
Chris Ashworth

Chris Ashworth

Sound Recordist
Andrew Banwell

Andrew Banwell

Assistant Camera
Nick Barnett

Nick Barnett

Buyer
Sarah Beardsall

Sarah Beardsall

Casting Director
Jim Beeby

Jim Beeby

Gaffer
Chris Beeton

Chris Beeton

Telecine
Oscar Beuselnick

Oscar Beuselnick

Second Assistant Director
Terence Black

Terence Black

Props Buyer
Charlotte Bloxham

Charlotte Bloxham

Production Coordinator
Charlotte Bloxham

Charlotte Bloxham

Line Producer
William Booker

William Booker

First Assistant Director
Paul Botham

Paul Botham

Sound Maintenance
David Boulter

David Boulter

Producer
Nina Bradley

Nina Bradley

Assistant Editor
Peter Brayham

Peter Brayham

Stunt Coordinator
Jane Broomfield

Jane Broomfield

Art Director
Grace Browning

Grace Browning

Casting Assistant
Chris Burdon

Chris Burdon

Sound Mixer
Kenny Burnett

Kenny Burnett

Dressing Props
Seb Cardinal

Seb Cardinal

Runner
Trevor Chaisty

Trevor Chaisty

Electrician
Gary Chaisty

Gary Chaisty

Gaffer
Shane Chapman

Shane Chapman

Picture Editor
John Coleman

John Coleman

Standby Props
Caroline Coleman

Caroline Coleman

Sound Maintenance Engineer
Rob Collins

Rob Collins

Electrician
Gary Connelly

Gary Connelly

Production Executive
Dempsey Cook

Dempsey Cook

Prop Master
John Cooling

John Cooling

Standby Rigger
Nick Cox

Nick Cox

Assistant Camera
Mark Cushman

Mark Cushman

Location Assistant
Steve Cussell

Steve Cussell

Best Boy
Peta D

Peta D

Hair/Makeup Combo
Kathryn Davey

Kathryn Davey

Online/Title Design
Frank Dawson

Frank Dawson

Electrician
Shahida Day

Shahida Day

Costume Designer
Julian Day

Julian Day

Costume Designer
Tony Dennis

Tony Dennis

Producer
Matthew Desorgher

Matthew Desorgher

Sound Maintenance Engineer
James Dillimore

James Dillimore

Standby Rigger
mark doman

mark doman

DV Operator
Ashley Dyson

Ashley Dyson

Electrician
John Evans

John Evans

Camera Loader
Francesco Ferrari

Francesco Ferrari

Camera Loader
Siobahn Finnigan

Siobahn Finnigan

Trainee Script Editor
William Fowlston

William Fowlston

Runner
Emma Godwin

Emma Godwin

Assistant Property Buyer
Colin Gorry

Colin Gorry

Special Effects
Simone Grace

Simone Grace

Costumes
Peter Greenhalgh

Peter Greenhalgh

Director of Photography
Vicki Hales

Vicki Hales

Assistant Costumer
Steve Hancock

Steve Hancock

Sound Assistant
Crispin Hardy

Crispin Hardy

Unit Manager
Andy Harries

Andy Harries

Executive Producer
Jimmy Harris

Jimmy Harris

Electrician
Robbie Hartwell

Robbie Hartwell

Online Editor
Robbie Hartwell

Robbie Hartwell

Online/Title Design
Kev Harwood

Kev Harwood

Runner
Rachel Haston

Rachel Haston

3rd Assistant Director
Mark Hayden

Mark Hayden

Runner
Kelly Hendry

Kelly Hendry

Assistant Casting Director
Francis Hopkinson

Francis Hopkinson

Series Producer
Francis Hopkinson

Francis Hopkinson

Executive Producer
Dan Hubbard

Dan Hubbard

Casting Director
Mark Hudson

Mark Hudson

Line Producer
Mark Hudson

Mark Hudson

Producer
Mark Jenkinson

Mark Jenkinson

Electrician
Jon Jennings

Jon Jennings

Second Assistant Director
Mary Judge

Mary Judge

Costume Supervisor
Diane Kasperowicz

Diane Kasperowicz

Second Assistant Director
Marigo Kehoe

Marigo Kehoe

Head of Production
Dean Kennedy

Dean Kennedy

Best Boy
Alex King

Alex King

Hair/Makeup Combo
Simon King

Simon King

Dressing Props
Ian Knox

Ian Knox

Director
Jason Krasucki

Jason Krasucki

Editor
Christopher Lahr

Christopher Lahr

Production Coordinator
Christopher Lahr

Christopher Lahr

Assistant Production Coordinator
Danny Lennon

Danny Lennon

Standby Carpenter
Sam Lorimer

Sam Lorimer

Construction Manager
Alysia Maciejowska

Alysia Maciejowska

Camera Loader
Elle Magee

Elle Magee

Runner
Paul McGuiness

Paul McGuiness

Special Effects
Danny Mendieta

Danny Mendieta

Camera Trainee
Sam Miller

Sam Miller

Director
Danny Miller

Danny Miller

Writer
Rob Moore

Rob Moore

Electrician
Nicki Mousley

Nicki Mousley

Post Production Supervisor
Caren Moy

Caren Moy

Camera Operator
Rachel Munday

Rachel Munday

Assistant Art Director
Robert Murphy

Robert Murphy

Creator
Ian Newton

Ian Newton

Dressing Props
Simon Nixon

Simon Nixon

Assistant Location Manager
Ben Norrington

Ben Norrington

Digital Sound Editor
Caroline O'Reilly

Caroline O'Reilly

Script Supervisor
Steve O'Sullivan

Steve O'Sullivan

Costumes
Jacqueline O'Sullivan

Jacqueline O'Sullivan

Assistant Accountant
Simon Okin

Simon Okin

Sound Recordist
John Pardue

John Pardue

Director of Photography
Ashley Pearce

Ashley Pearce

Director
Sue Peck

Sue Peck

Costume Designer
Barney Piercey

Barney Piercey

Assistant Camera
Colin Price

Colin Price

Electrician
Siobahn Quin

Siobahn Quin

Script Editor
Siobahn Quin

Siobahn Quin

Assistant Editor
Sara Reisel

Sara Reisel

Hair/Makeup Combo
Tyrone Ridler

Tyrone Ridler

First Assistant Director
John Rosser

John Rosser

Editor
Xavier Russell

Xavier Russell

Editor
Mark Russell

Mark Russell

Composer
Caroline Sanders

Caroline Sanders

Production Accountant
Jo Sanders

Jo Sanders

Assistant Accountant
Tony Sankey

Tony Sankey

Grip
Catherine Scoble

Catherine Scoble

Makeup And Hair Design
Kallis Shamaris

Kallis Shamaris

Digital Sound Editor
Leda Shawyer

Leda Shawyer

Hair/Makeup Combo
Lee Sheward

Lee Sheward

Stunt Coordinator
Peter Sinclair

Peter Sinclair

Director of Photography
Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith

Grip
Simon Sothcott

Simon Sothcott

Hair And Make-up Artist
Oliver Southall

Oliver Southall

Runner
Rob Southam

Rob Southam

Camera Operator
Eve Spence

Eve Spence

Script Supervisor
Richard Spence

Richard Spence

Director
Kate Stannard

Kate Stannard

Post Production Supervisor
Sophie Stapleton

Sophie Stapleton

Assistant Art Director
Elaine Starks

Elaine Starks

Standby Art Director
Lottie Steaas

Lottie Steaas

Art Department Assistant
Alan Stewart

Alan Stewart

Director of Photography
Mark Stibbs

Mark Stibbs

Electrician
Rachel Stone

Rachel Stone

3rd Assistant Director
Alexander Streeter

Alexander Streeter

3rd Assistant Director
Alex Sutherland

Alex Sutherland

Location Manager
Christopher Tarry

Christopher Tarry

Production Accountant
Roberto Troni

Roberto Troni

Script Editor
Zell Wakwella

Zell Wakwella

Production Secretary
Kip Walker

Kip Walker

Standby Props
Stuart Walpole

Stuart Walpole

Property Assistant
Hannah Weaver

Hannah Weaver

Script Editor
Liz West

Liz West

Script Supervisor
Jonathan Wicks

Jonathan Wicks

Location Manager
Jimmy Wilson

Jimmy Wilson

Gaffer
Rob Woodruff

Rob Woodruff

Stunt Coordinator