Rock And A Hard Place - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bob 'Berky' Berkowitz

Bob 'Berky' Berkowitz

PED Camera
Christine Ablice

Christine Ablice

Field Producer
Stacy Alexander

Stacy Alexander

Casting
John Ankwicz Jr.

John Ankwicz Jr.

Production Executive
Sam Appiah Jr.

Sam Appiah Jr.

Editor
Jennifer Barlettani

Jennifer Barlettani

Researcher
Myrtle Ben

Myrtle Ben

Stage Manager
Mark Benich

Mark Benich

ENG Field Crew
Soni Benson

Soni Benson

Production Assistant
Sam Binkow

Sam Binkow

Production Assistant
Michael Binkow

Michael Binkow

Executive Producer
Adam Blaker

Adam Blaker

Tape Librarian
Christina Bokros - Lowe

Christina Bokros - Lowe

Production Assistant
Melanie Bomar

Melanie Bomar

Music
Craig Borders

Craig Borders

Co-Executive Producer
Tom Britt

Tom Britt

Lighting Artist
Dennis Broad

Dennis Broad

Director Of Research
Adam Burstein

Adam Burstein

Runner
Joe Carbonetta

Joe Carbonetta

Maintenance Engineer
Tony Carrasco

Tony Carrasco

Editor
Chris Choun

Chris Choun

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sal Cocuzza

Sal Cocuzza

Runner
Stefanie Cohen Williams

Stefanie Cohen Williams

Line Producer
Digna Colon

Digna Colon

Receptionist
Corrie Cron

Corrie Cron

Executive Assistant
Cody Cundiff

Cody Cundiff

Executive Assistant
Marc D Stumpo

Marc D Stumpo

Jib Camera
Steven Dang

Steven Dang

Runner
Steve Dang

Steve Dang

Stage Utility
Elyse Debar

Elyse Debar

Operations Manager
Damla Dogan

Damla Dogan

Executive Producer
Donna Dorian

Donna Dorian

Wardrobe Stylist
Rob Dorn

Rob Dorn

Director
Hilary Estey McLoughlin

Hilary Estey McLoughlin

Production Executive
James Faulkner

James Faulkner

Graphics
Tony Federico

Tony Federico

Production Assistant
Matt Ferrell

Matt Ferrell

Clearance Supervisor
Eric Fisher

Eric Fisher

Tape Librarian
Roger Fountain

Roger Fountain

Director Music Department
Jason Fuentes

Jason Fuentes

Tape Librarian
Peter Garziano

Peter Garziano

Graphics
Denise Giannini

Denise Giannini

Production Manager
Genna Gintzig

Genna Gintzig

Producer
Cathleen Girdner

Cathleen Girdner

Clearance Supervisor
Lisa Gregorisch-Dempsey

Lisa Gregorisch-Dempsey

Executive Producer
Tom Hardig

Tom Hardig

Editor
Amanda Havey

Amanda Havey

Graphics Design Director
Troy Hill

Troy Hill

Receptionist
Beau Hodges

Beau Hodges

Production Coordinator
Max Hodges

Max Hodges

Runner
Thomas Hogeland

Thomas Hogeland

Production Assistant
Shannon Horan

Shannon Horan

Graphic Design Producer
Skip Hornbrook

Skip Hornbrook

Technical Director
Lisa Hudson

Lisa Hudson

Co-Executive Producer
Marcous Johnson

Marcous Johnson

Music Supervisor
Scott H. Jones

Scott H. Jones

Producer
Loyal Kaspar

Loyal Kaspar

Animator
Kevin Keith

Kevin Keith

Maintenance Engineer
Joe Khalvati

Joe Khalvati

ENG Field Crew
William Klug

William Klug

Assistant Editor
David Kox

David Kox

Grip
Cliff Lachman

Cliff Lachman

Network Executive
Compound LastName

Compound LastName

Theme Music
Angela Laughlin

Angela Laughlin

Assignment Manager
Suzanne Leichter

Suzanne Leichter

Legal Counsel
Harvey Levin

Harvey Levin

Executive Producer
Sharon Levin-Grabow

Sharon Levin-Grabow

Hair Stylist
Jennifer Levy

Jennifer Levy

Development Staff
Jason Lindsey

Jason Lindsey

Editor
Gary Lord

Gary Lord

Video Control
Patrick M Brennan

Patrick M Brennan

Engineer
Travis Marsh

Travis Marsh

Runner
Keegan Martin

Keegan Martin

Editor
Scott Martin

Scott Martin

Associate Producer
Keegan Martin

Keegan Martin

First Assistant Director
Elena Mathis

Elena Mathis

Legal Counsel
Hugh McChord

Hugh McChord

ENG Field Crew
Keely McDonald

Keely McDonald

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paule McKeena

Paule McKeena

Makeup Artist
Tom McKenney

Tom McKenney

ENG Field Crew
Robert McLeod

Robert McLeod

Associate Producer
Chris McLoughlin

Chris McLoughlin

Production Manager
Joey Mendoza

Joey Mendoza

Audio Production
Lorne Mitchell

Lorne Mitchell

Music Clearance
Jen Muccia

Jen Muccia

Talent Coordinator
Melody Murray

Melody Murray

Executive Assistant
Gavin Nex

Gavin Nex

Maintenance Engineer
Michelle Nguyen

Michelle Nguyen

Production Supervisor
Cal Nguyen

Cal Nguyen

Associate Producer
Paul Nguyen

Paul Nguyen

Tape Librarian
Gina Nohara-Taba

Gina Nohara-Taba

Production Accountant
William Normyle

William Normyle

Researcher
Nick Olson

Nick Olson

Researcher
Dave Otto

Dave Otto

Art Director
Jacquelyn Palmquist

Jacquelyn Palmquist

Development Staff
Corry Parrott

Corry Parrott

Audio Production
Betty Petitt

Betty Petitt

Production Assistant
Shant Petrossian

Shant Petrossian

Associate Producer
Tommy Post

Tommy Post

Production Coordinator
Patrick Puorro

Patrick Puorro

System Analyst
Shahriar Rahmanzadeh

Shahriar Rahmanzadeh

Associate Producer
Matt Ramirez

Matt Ramirez

Lighting Director
Scott Reilly

Scott Reilly

Accountant
Stefan Richardson

Stefan Richardson

Producer
Eric Rodriguez

Eric Rodriguez

Post Production Coordinator
Evan Rosenblum

Evan Rosenblum

Production Assistant
Kim Rozenfeld

Kim Rozenfeld

Executive Producer
Jim Savenick

Jim Savenick

Editor
Sarah Sharp

Sarah Sharp

Line Producer
Harry Sherman

Harry Sherman

Graphics
Jackie Sherman

Jackie Sherman

Producer
Bill Shirley

Bill Shirley

Field Producer
Angela Shirley Bravo

Angela Shirley Bravo

Manager Of Production Administration
Jose Soriano

Jose Soriano

Maintenance Engineer
Greg Sorkin

Greg Sorkin

Production Assistant
Scott Storey

Scott Storey

Set Designer
Liane Su

Liane Su

Development
Damien Tate

Damien Tate

Graphics
Theresa Teston

Theresa Teston

Production Assistant
Enos Thomas

Enos Thomas

Tape Librarian
Monica Trivette

Monica Trivette

Development Staff
Crystal Tyler

Crystal Tyler

First Assistant Director
William Viskot

William Viskot

ENG Field Crew
Gerry Wagschal

Gerry Wagschal

New York Bureau Chief
Margaret Wallace

Margaret Wallace

Executive Assistant
Chad Weiser

Chad Weiser

Associate Director
Steve Weiser

Steve Weiser

Producer
Adam Williams

Adam Williams

Production Coordinator
Lauren Woodhall

Lauren Woodhall

Executive Assistant
James Young

James Young

Production Coordinator