My Name Is Earl - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Greg 'Tiny' Hamlin

Greg 'Tiny' Hamlin

Construction Coordinator
Michael A Mariano

Michael A Mariano

Producer
Michael A Mariano

Michael A Mariano

Supervising Producer
Kevin Abbott

Kevin Abbott

Consulting Producer
Barbie Adler

Barbie Adler

Co-Executive Producer
Barbie Adler

Barbie Adler

Consulting Producer
Nick Anderson

Nick Anderson

Casting Associate Producer
Janet Ashikaga

Janet Ashikaga

Editor
Ron Baldwin

Ron Baldwin

B Camera Camera Operator
Jeff Bilger

Jeff Bilger

Second Assistant Director
Shunil Borpujari

Shunil Borpujari

Key Grip
Bobby Bowman

Bobby Bowman

Executive Producer
Judi Brown

Judi Brown

Script Supervisor
Marc Buckland

Marc Buckland

Director
Marc Buckland

Marc Buckland

Executive Producer
Robin Burkel Kennedy

Robin Burkel Kennedy

Costume Designer
Tom Cahill

Tom Cahill

Prop Master
Elizabeth Camp

Elizabeth Camp

Production Assistant
Nino Candido

Nino Candido

Prop Master
Nancy Capper

Nancy Capper

Costume Supervisor
Vali Chandrasekaran

Vali Chandrasekaran

Co-Producer
Vali Chandrasekaran

Vali Chandrasekaran

Executive Story Editor
Vali Chandrasekaran

Vali Chandrasekaran

Story Editor
Vali Chandrasekaran

Vali Chandrasekaran

Writer
Lynn Christopher

Lynn Christopher

Set Designer
Edwin Chung

Edwin Chung

Network Executive
Joshua Cole

Joshua Cole

Camera Operator
Debra Combs

Debra Combs

Set Decorator
Sean Conaway

Sean Conaway

Production Staff
J.B. Cook

J.B. Cook

Consulting Producer
J.B. Cook

J.B. Cook

Supervising Producer
Brad Copeland

Brad Copeland

Consulting Producer
Brad Copeland

Brad Copeland

Supervising Producer
Hunter Covington

Hunter Covington

Writer's Assistant
Hunter Covington

Hunter Covington

Script Coordinator
Hunter Covington

Hunter Covington

Writer
Hunter Covington

Hunter Covington

Story Editor
Aaron Critchlow

Aaron Critchlow

Second Second Assistant Director
Joan Cunningham

Joan Cunningham

First Assistant Director
Anthony D. Parrillo

Anthony D. Parrillo

Art Director
Tamra Davis

Tamra Davis

Director
Nathaniel Ehrman

Nathaniel Ehrman

Production Assistant
James Elam

James Elam

Camera Operator
James Elam

James Elam

Editor
Jason Ensler

Jason Ensler

Director
Elif Erginer

Elif Erginer

Assistant
Paul Factora

Paul Factora

Editor
Alex Fleming

Alex Fleming

Assistant Camera
Walt Fraser

Walt Fraser

Director of Photography
Victor Fresco

Victor Fresco

Consulting Producer
Michael Fresco

Michael Fresco

Director
Dianne Friedgen

Dianne Friedgen

Location Manager
Audrey Futterman-Stern

Audrey Futterman-Stern

Transportation Coordinator
Greg Garcia

Greg Garcia

Showrunner
Greg Garcia

Greg Garcia

Executive Producer
Gina Gari

Gina Gari

Assistant
Gina Girolamo

Gina Girolamo

Network Executive
Toni Gmuer

Toni Gmuer

Costume Supervisor
Michael Goi

Michael Goi

Director of Photography
Jessica Goldstein

Jessica Goldstein

Producer
Jessica Goldstein

Jessica Goldstein

Co-Producer
Eyal Gordin

Eyal Gordin

Director of Photography
Erin Gough-Wehrenberg

Erin Gough-Wehrenberg

Current Executive
Aaron Greenberg

Aaron Greenberg

Associate Producer
Aaron Greenberg

Aaron Greenberg

Post Production Supervisor
Ralph Greene

Ralph Greene

Story By
Ralph Greene

Ralph Greene

Writer
Patricia Gundlach

Patricia Gundlach

Head Hair Stylist
Scott Guthrie

Scott Guthrie

Lighting Technician
Alex Hajdu

Alex Hajdu

Art Director
Kim Hamberg

Kim Hamberg

Associate Producer
Kim Hamberg

Kim Hamberg

Co-Producer
Troy Hardy

Troy Hardy

Music Editor
William Harrinson

William Harrinson

Editor
Brittany Heald

Brittany Heald

Production Coordinator
Susan Hellmann

Susan Hellmann

Second Assistant Director
John Hoberg

John Hoberg

Producer
John Hoberg

John Hoberg

Co-Executive Producer
John Hoberg

John Hoberg

Supervising Producer
John Holliday

John Holliday

General Foreman
Paul Horn

Paul Horn

Camera Operator
Paul Horn

Paul Horn

A Camera Camera Operator
Sara Huffman

Sara Huffman

Script Coordinator
Sara Huffman

Sara Huffman

Writer's Assistant
Craig Hunter

Craig Hunter

Sound Mixer
Marvin J Bernstein

Marvin J Bernstein

Location Manager
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Henry J Lange Jr.

Henry J Lange Jr.

Producer
Jennifer Jackson

Jennifer Jackson

Script Supervisor
Deepak Jesrani

Deepak Jesrani

Network Executive
Erika Kaestle

Erika Kaestle

Supervising Producer
Erika Kaestle

Erika Kaestle

Story By
Kathleen Karridene

Kathleen Karridene

Key Makeup Artist
Julie Kaye Fanton

Julie Kaye Fanton

Set Decorator
Rick Kelly

Rick Kelly

Second Assistant Director
Dugg Kirkpatrick

Dugg Kirkpatrick

Head Hair Stylist
Alan Kirschenbaum

Alan Kirschenbaum

Consulting Producer
Amanda Klein

Amanda Klein

Casting Intern
Amanda Klein

Amanda Klein

Casting Assistant
Darin Knight

Darin Knight

Sound Mixer
Christopher Koch

Christopher Koch

Director
Ashley Korman

Ashley Korman

Post Production Coordinator
Ashley Korman

Ashley Korman

Post Production Supervisor
Kari Kurto

Kari Kurto

Casting Associate Producer
Lev L Spiro

Lev L Spiro

Director
Norman Langley

Norman Langley

Camera Operator
Zoë Larrabure

Zoë Larrabure

Costume Supervisor
Jason Lee

Jason Lee

Producer
Deweyne Lee

Deweyne Lee

Writer
Mark Leggett

Mark Leggett

Original Score
Julia Levine

Julia Levine

Set Designer
Michelle Levy

Michelle Levy

Casting Associate Producer
Christina Lewis

Christina Lewis

Production Accountant
Allison Liddi-Brown

Allison Liddi-Brown

Director
Kat Likkel

Kat Likkel

Supervising Producer
Kat Likkel

Kat Likkel

Producer
Kat Likkel

Kat Likkel

Co-Executive Producer
Lance Luckey

Lance Luckey

Editor
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Original Score
Patrick Magee

Patrick Magee

Assistant Editor
Patrick Magee

Patrick Magee

Editor
Jr Mallon

Jr Mallon

Production Assistant
Gail Mancuso

Gail Mancuso

Director
William Marrinson

William Marrinson

Editor
Jamie Maxtone-Graham

Jamie Maxtone-Graham

Director of Photography
Patrick Mccarthy

Patrick Mccarthy

Supervising Producer
Patrick Mccarthy

Patrick Mccarthy

Story By
Mike McDuffee

Mike McDuffee

Transportation Coordinator
Ashley Mcnulty

Ashley Mcnulty

Casting Associate Producer
Gregory Melton

Gregory Melton

Production Designer
Richard Mercado

Richard Mercado

Sound Mixer
Voya Mikulic

Voya Mikulic

Lighting Technician
Jill Naumann

Jill Naumann

Location Manager
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Director
Dillon O'Brian

Dillon O'Brian

Main Title Theme
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Costume Designer
Doris P Bryce

Doris P Bryce

Production Accountant
Doris P Bryce

Doris P Bryce

Accountant
Dan Paddle

Dan Paddle

Editor
Feliks Parnell

Feliks Parnell

Director of Photography
Mike Paventi

Mike Paventi

Transportation Captain
Paul Pedreira

Paul Pedreira

First Assistant Director
Michael Pennie

Michael Pennie

Supervising Producer
Michael Pennie

Michael Pennie

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Pennie

Michael Pennie

Producer
Chad Persons

Chad Persons

Camera Operator
Christine Pietrosh

Christine Pietrosh

Co-Producer
Christine Pietrosh

Christine Pietrosh

Producer
Mark Pitner

Mark Pitner

Assistant Editor
Michael Pizzuto

Michael Pizzuto

Key Grip
Max Pomerleau

Max Pomerleau

Gaffer
Natali Pope

Natali Pope

Set Decorator
Dominique Porter

Dominique Porter

Assistant
John Putch

John Putch

Director
Peter R Kelsey

Peter R Kelsey

Sound Mixer
MaryBeth Ramsey

MaryBeth Ramsey

Costume Buyer
Dave Rawlinson

Dave Rawlinson

Supervising Sound Editor
John Riley

John Riley

Second Second Assistant Director
Daniel Robert Riddle

Daniel Robert Riddle

Assistant Editor
Wendall S. Hinkle

Wendall S. Hinkle

Location Manager
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Supervising Producer
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Co-Executive Producer
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Danielle Sanchez-Witzel

Producer
Stacy Schrader

Stacy Schrader

Second Second Assistant Director
Ivan Schwarz

Ivan Schwarz

Location Manager
Monyque Scott

Monyque Scott

Actress .... Carnival Ticket Taker
Jill Scott

Jill Scott

Casting Director
Randy Ser

Randy Ser

Production Designer
Kevin Shaw

Kevin Shaw

Props
Millicent Shelton

Millicent Shelton

Director
Michael Shipley

Michael Shipley

Consulting Producer
Geoff Shotz

Geoff Shotz

Camera Operator
Jeff Silbar

Jeff Silbar

Main Title Theme
Matt Simon

Matt Simon

Assistant
Matt Simon

Matt Simon

Associate Producer
Jayme Singer

Jayme Singer

Casting Associate Producer
Marc Singer

Marc Singer

Story By
Timothy Stack

Timothy Stack

Consulting Producer
Brent Stanton

Brent Stanton

Second Second Assistant Director
Cara Strausbaugh

Cara Strausbaugh

Casting Assistant
Peggy Teague

Peggy Teague

Key Makeup Artist
Matthew Thompson

Matthew Thompson

Writer's Assistant
Matthew W Thompson

Matthew W Thompson

Writer
Dava Waite

Dava Waite

Casting Director
Matt Ward

Matt Ward

Executive Story Editor
Matt Ward

Matt Ward

Co-Producer
Sarah Werner

Sarah Werner

Production Coordinator
Ken Whittingham

Ken Whittingham

Director
Darren Willner

Darren Willner

Assistant Production Coordinator
Hilary Winston

Hilary Winston

Producer
Hilary Winston

Hilary Winston

Story Editor
Hilary Winston

Hilary Winston

Co-Producer
Hilary Winston

Hilary Winston

Executive Story Editor
Matthew Wolpert

Matthew Wolpert

Writer's Assistant
Matthew Wolpert

Matthew Wolpert

Assistant
John Zachary

John Zachary

Art Director
Craig Zisk

Craig Zisk

Director