The Class - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Doty Abrams

Doty Abrams

Writer
Tony Askins

Tony Askins

Director of Photography
Simon Barron

Simon Barron

Assistant Director Team
Gary Baum

Gary Baum

Director of Photography
John Bickelhaupt

John Bickelhaupt

Sound Mixer
Brian Buckner

Brian Buckner

Consulting Producer
James Burrows

James Burrows

Executive Producer
Kathi Castoro

Kathi Castoro

Casting Assistant
Peter Chakos

Peter Chakos

Editor
Marjorie Coster-Praytor

Marjorie Coster-Praytor

Prop Master
David Crane

David Crane

Showrunner
Peter Damski

Peter Damski

Sound Mixer
Shannon Dixon

Shannon Dixon

Production Coordinator
Jack Donato

Jack Donato

Sound Mixer
Cyndra Dunn

Cyndra Dunn

Hair Stylist
Chad Fischer

Chad Fischer

Theme Music
Julie Fleischer

Julie Fleischer

Script Supervisor
Holli Gailen

Holli Gailen

Associate Producer
Jonathan Green

Jonathan Green

Co-Producer
Mary Guerrero

Mary Guerrero

Hair Stylist
Peter Gurski

Peter Gurski

Set Designer
Roberta Haze

Roberta Haze

Costume Designer
Lisa Helfrich Jackson

Lisa Helfrich Jackson

Producer
Leslie Jackson-Houston

Leslie Jackson-Houston

Unit Production Manager
amy janon

amy janon

Production Coordinator
Tim Kaiser

Tim Kaiser

Producer
Jeffrey Klarik

Jeffrey Klarik

Showrunner
Jay Kogen

Jay Kogen

Consulting Producer
Amanda Lasher

Amanda Lasher

Co-Producer
Beth Lipari

Beth Lipari

Casting Associate Producer
Beth Lipari

Beth Lipari

Casting Assistant
Sergio Lopez-Rivera

Sergio Lopez-Rivera

Makeup Artist
Charlie McDaniel

Charlie McDaniel

Sound Mixer
Jenny Meister

Jenny Meister

Casting Assistant
Edy Mendoza

Edy Mendoza

Network Executive
Steven Mesner

Steven Mesner

Associate Producer
Gabe Miller

Gabe Miller

Co-Producer
Steve Molaro

Steve Molaro

Co-Producer
Todd Morris

Todd Morris

Assistant Editor
Sue Murphy

Sue Murphy

Executive Story Editor
Bruce Newberg

Bruce Newberg

Casting Director
Corey Nickerson

Corey Nickerson

Co-Producer
Bonnie Nipar

Bonnie Nipar

Costume Designer
Jay O'Connell

Jay O'Connell

Unit Production Manager
Kathy Oldham

Kathy Oldham

Sound Mixer
Julie Pernworth

Julie Pernworth

Network Executive
Craig Porter

Craig Porter

Sound Mixer
Caryn Rae Shick

Caryn Rae Shick

Second Assistant Director
Charles Rexlai Mitchell

Charles Rexlai Mitchell

Post Production Coordinator
Glenda Rovello

Glenda Rovello

Production Designer
Russ Sherman

Russ Sherman

Associate Director
Robin Siegel

Robin Siegel

Makeup Artist
Mike Sikowitz

Mike Sikowitz

Co-Executive Producer
Gavin Steckler

Gavin Steckler

Writer
David Urbina

David Urbina

Assistant Editor
Dale White

Dale White

First Assistant Director