The Winner - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Greg 'Tiny' Hamlin

Greg 'Tiny' Hamlin

Construction Coordinator
Jay Biederman

Jay Biederman

Assistant
Ricky Blitt

Ricky Blitt

Showrunner
Andy Bobrow

Andy Bobrow

Co-Producer
Hawkeye Bronstein

Hawkeye Bronstein

Post Production Coordinator
Karen Brooks

Karen Brooks

Production Associate Producer
Rick Caswell

Rick Caswell

Camera Operator
Mark Cendrowski

Mark Cendrowski

Director
William Cosentino

William Cosentino

First Assistant Director
Jonathan Davis

Jonathan Davis

Development
Marcia De Bonis

Marcia De Bonis

Casting Director
Tom Doak

Tom Doak

Associate Director
Tom Eckelberry

Tom Eckelberry

Camera Operator
Garvin Eddy

Garvin Eddy

Production Designer
Jim Falkenstein

Jim Falkenstein

Prop Master
Bill Ford

Bill Ford

Gaffer
Bill Ghaffary

Bill Ghaffary

Second Assistant Director
Jeremy Gold

Jeremy Gold

Network Executive
Andrew Goldberg

Andrew Goldberg

Assistant
Bryan Gordon

Bryan Gordon

Director
Terry Gordon

Terry Gordon

Costume Supervisor
Bruce Grayson

Bruce Grayson

Dept. Head Make-up
Elisha Gruer

Elisha Gruer

Casting Associate Producer
Maryann Hennings

Maryann Hennings

Dept. Head Hair
Terry Hughes

Terry Hughes

Director
Stan Jones

Stan Jones

Music Editor
Kathleen Karidene

Kathleen Karidene

Dept. Head Make-up
Joe Kelly

Joe Kelly

Story Editor
Wayne Kennan

Wayne Kennan

Director of Photography
Vernon Kifer

Vernon Kifer

Camera Operator
Katie Krentz

Katie Krentz

Assistant
Richard Lorenzana

Richard Lorenzana

Production Accountant
Seth M Katz

Seth M Katz

Associate Producer
Seth MacFarlane

Seth MacFarlane

Executive Producer
Justin McEwen

Justin McEwen

Production Coordinator
Rik Montgomery

Rik Montgomery

Gaffer
Jeff Morton

Jeff Morton

Line Producer
Michelle Motor

Michelle Motor

Costume Designer
Walter Murphy

Walter Murphy

Main Title Theme
Leigh Nicholson

Leigh Nicholson

Camera Operator
Dean Okrand

Dean Okrand

Rerecording
Laura Osborn-King

Laura Osborn-King

Sound Mixer
Mike Paventi

Mike Paventi

Transportation Coordinator
Nick Pavonetti

Nick Pavonetti

Associate Producer
Spencer Porter

Spencer Porter

Assistant
David Richardson

David Richardson

Key Grip
Jeffrey Richman

Jeffrey Richman

Co-Executive Producer
Debby Romano

Debby Romano

Casting Director
Marisa Ross

Marisa Ross

Casting Director
Timothy Ryder

Timothy Ryder

Editor
Julie Schubert

Julie Schubert

Casting Assistant
Stephanie Scott

Stephanie Scott

Second Assistant Director
David Shafer

David Shafer

Co-Producer
Jim Sharp

Jim Sharp

Unit Production Manager
Michael Sherman

Michael Sherman

Production Secretary
Karol Siegel

Karol Siegel

Script Supervisor
Alyson Silverberg

Alyson Silverberg

Casting Director
Kevin Slattery

Kevin Slattery

Unit Production Manager
Doug Tobin

Doug Tobin

First Assistant Director
Erica Toriello

Erica Toriello

Costume Supervisor
Dennis Turner

Dennis Turner

Camera Operator
Gina Vadurro

Gina Vadurro

Script Supervisor
Dan Wells

Dan Wells

Key Grip
Jeff Wheat

Jeff Wheat

Associate Director
Pete Wilson

Pete Wilson

Camera Operator
Diane Yates

Diane Yates

Set Decorator