H2O - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Zenon 'Butch' Sawko

Zenon 'Butch' Sawko

Director of Photography
Julia Adams

Julia Adams

Executive Producer
Karen Adcock

Karen Adcock

Makeup Artist
Alicia Aguilera

Alicia Aguilera

Compositor
Josh Ali

Josh Ali

Designer
Chris Anastassiadis

Chris Anastassiadis

Writer
Thor Andersen

Thor Andersen

Additional Boom Swinger
Christopher Anderson

Christopher Anderson

Director
John Armstrong

John Armstrong

Writer
Stacey Auld

Stacey Auld

Assistant
Robert Bailey

Robert Bailey

Tutor
Jason Baird

Jason Baird

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Rebecca Baldwin

Rebecca Baldwin

Location Assistant
Shelley Ball

Shelley Ball

Accounts Assistant
Angela Barac

Angela Barac

Assistant Production Coordinator
Angela Barac

Angela Barac

Production Coordinator
Brett Beacham

Brett Beacham

Mould Maker
Danny Beckerman

Danny Beckerman

Original Music
Alicia Bell

Alicia Bell

Producer
Kay Ben-M'rad

Kay Ben-M'rad

Executive Producer
Sean Blennerhassett

Sean Blennerhassett

Boat Wrangler
Jasin Boland

Jasin Boland

Still Photographer
Bill Booth

Bill Booth

Art Director
Cherrie Bottger

Cherrie Bottger

Executive Producer
Luis Bran

Luis Bran

Assistant Camera
Paul Broben

Paul Broben

Still Photographer
Doug Brown

Doug Brown

Marine Advisor
Tony Brown

Tony Brown

Location Manager
Colin Budds

Colin Budds

Director
Derek Burgess

Derek Burgess

Carpenter
Gillian Butler

Gillian Butler

Art Director
Simon Butters

Simon Butters

Script Editor
Graeme Callander

Graeme Callander

Storyboard Artist
Sam Carroll

Sam Carroll

Assistant Story Editor
Sam Carroll

Sam Carroll

Script Editor
Ash Ceary

Ash Ceary

Art Department Runner
Robert Charlton

Robert Charlton

Prosthetic Technician
Jac Charlton

Jac Charlton

Prosthetic Technician
Bernie Childs

Bernie Childs

Construction Coordinator
Simon Christidis

Simon Christidis

Director of Photography
Simon Clark

Simon Clark

Online Editor
Simon Clark

Simon Clark

Colorist
Dan Clark

Dan Clark

Assistant Camera
Mark Cleary

Mark Cleary

Prosthetic Technician
Jared Clifford

Jared Clifford

Special Effects Assistant
Rohan Cooper

Rohan Cooper

Online Editor
Steve Cooper

Steve Cooper

Executive Producer
Michael Corrigan

Michael Corrigan

Ash
Steve Courtney

Steve Courtney

Special Effects
Deb Cox

Deb Cox

Writer
Philip Dalkin

Philip Dalkin

Writer
Philip Dalkin

Philip Dalkin

Story Editor
Adam Dalli

Adam Dalli

Standby Costume
Max Dann

Max Dann

Writer
Tristan Davies

Tristan Davies

Camera Attachment
Corinne De Castro

Corinne De Castro

Network Ten Business Manager Programming
Mitch Deans

Mitch Deans

Stunt Coordinator
Jennifer Des Champs

Jennifer Des Champs

Art Department Coordinator
Wayne Diskin

Wayne Diskin

Standby Carpenter
Nicole Downes

Nicole Downes

Stunt Double
Andrew Duncan

Andrew Duncan

Carpenter
Matt Dye

Matt Dye

3-D Artist
Deidre Eagles

Deidre Eagles

Nurse
Ricky Edwards

Ricky Edwards

Original Music
Tony Edwards

Tony Edwards

Second Assistant Director
Sara Eggen

Sara Eggen

Post Production Scripts
Damien Eggins

Damien Eggins

Unit Manager
Sam Elia

Sam Elia

Safety Officer
Charlie Ellis

Charlie Ellis

Colorist
Larry Engelmann

Larry Engelmann

Senior Colorist
Celeste Fairlie

Celeste Fairlie

Producer
Christopher Fanner

Christopher Fanner

Sound Assistant
Maura Fay

Maura Fay

Casting
Ron Feruglio

Ron Feruglio

Sound Designer
Alex Fewster

Alex Fewster

Production Secretary
Helen Field

Helen Field

Liaison
Kirsty Fisher

Kirsty Fisher

Script Editor
Kirsty Fisher

Kirsty Fisher

Writer
Ric Formosa

Ric Formosa

Original Music
Darren Frank

Darren Frank

Unit Assistant
Ben Gaydon

Ben Gaydon

Assistant Camera
Myvanwy George

Myvanwy George

Production Secretary
Tony Gibbs

Tony Gibbs

Insurance
Lesley Glover

Lesley Glover

Production Accountant
Cindy Gollagher

Cindy Gollagher

3rd Assistant Director
Karen Grose

Karen Grose

Project Coordinator
Karen Grose

Karen Grose

Project Manager
Michael Grose

Michael Grose

Prosthetic Technician
Georgina Hanley

Georgina Hanley

Additional Boom Operator
Mardi Harding

Mardi Harding

Financial Controller
Liam Hardy

Liam Hardy

Sculptor
Chris Harris

Chris Harris

Art Department Runner
Shane Heldon

Shane Heldon

Set Dresser
Sarah Henderson

Sarah Henderson

Network Ten Business Manager Programming
Arthur Hoadley

Arthur Hoadley

Safety Reports Preparer
Lenny Holmdahl

Lenny Holmdahl

Set Decorator
Riki Horomona

Riki Horomona

Unit Assistant
Leon Horricks

Leon Horricks

Foley Artist
Dan Howard

Dan Howard

Brush Hand
Brad Howard

Brad Howard

Construction Manager
Luke Hughes

Luke Hughes

Trade Assistant
Fred Hughes

Fred Hughes

Carpenter
Benn Hyde

Benn Hyde

Key Grip
Clint Ingram

Clint Ingram

Special Effects
Eugene Intas

Eugene Intas

Production Designer
Phil Jackson

Phil Jackson

3-D Artist
Sarah Jane Walsh

Sarah Jane Walsh

3rd Assistant Director
James Johnston

James Johnston

Compositor
Simon Joseph

Simon Joseph

Makeup Artist
Simon Joseph

Simon Joseph

Hair Stylist
Gail Kane

Gail Kane

Makeup Artist
Nicole Keeb

Nicole Keeb

Executive Producer
Ian Kenny

Ian Kenny

First Assistant Director
Kristian Kielland

Kristian Kielland

Carpenter
Joss King

Joss King

Writer
Michael Kissane

Michael Kissane

Standby Props
Zenon Kohler

Zenon Kohler

Head Digital Effects
Jennifer Kubler

Jennifer Kubler

Acting Coach
Jennifer L'Huillier

Jennifer L'Huillier

Continuity
Geoffrey Lamb

Geoffrey Lamb

Editor
John Lambert

John Lambert

Visual Effects
Barry Lanfranchi

Barry Lanfranchi

Post Production Supervisor
Niklas Larsson

Niklas Larsson

Camera Attachment
David Laughlin

David Laughlin

Assistant Standby Props
Penny Laurence

Penny Laurence

Trainee Script Editor
Penny Laurence

Penny Laurence

Script Coordinator
Grant Lehmann

Grant Lehmann

Key Artist
Carmel Leonard

Carmel Leonard

Continuity
Arne Lohmann

Arne Lohmann

Executive Producer
Anita Lowe

Anita Lowe

Additional Makeup/Hair Dresser
John Luettke

John Luettke

Unit Assistant
Jonathan M. Shiff

Jonathan M. Shiff

Producer
Duncan MacDonald

Duncan MacDonald

3-D Artist
Susan MacGillicuddy

Susan MacGillicuddy

Writer
James Maclachlan

James Maclachlan

Compositor
Steven Magrath

Steven Magrath

Clapper Loader
Tracy Mann

Tracy Mann

Acting Coach
Dave Mason

Dave Mason

Unit Assistant
Noel McCartney

Noel McCartney

Carpenter
Justin McDonald

Justin McDonald

Telecine Assistant
Lucinda McGuigan

Lucinda McGuigan

Costume Designer
John McKerrow

John McKerrow

Additional Sound Recordist
Nicholas McKinnon

Nicholas McKinnon

Second Assistant Director
Scott McLean

Scott McLean

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Mike McLean

Mike McLean

Location Manager
Peter McLennan

Peter McLennan

Assistant Director
Craig McMahon

Craig McMahon

Art Department Coordinator
Tom McSweeney

Tom McSweeney

Casting Director
Amy Mitchell

Amy Mitchell

Additional Standby Costume
Melissa Montague

Melissa Montague

Costume Supervisor
Andrea Moor

Andrea Moor

Acting Coach
Anthony Morris

Anthony Morris

Writer
Phil Mulligan

Phil Mulligan

Additional Electrics
Paul Murphy

Paul Murphy

Grip
Jim Neale

Jim Neale

Grip Assistant
Christine Neate

Christine Neate

Wardrobe Attachment
Penny Neilson

Penny Neilson

Costume Supervisor
Courtney O'Brien-Brown

Courtney O'Brien-Brown

Editing Assistant
Caroline O'Meara

Caroline O'Meara

Writer
Chris O'Neill

Chris O'Neill

Prop Master
Ralph Ortner

Ralph Ortner

Sound Mixer
Geoff Owen

Geoff Owen

Steadicam
Andy Owen

Andy Owen

Dive Supervisor
Chris Page

Chris Page

Line Producer
Maria-Rose Payne

Maria-Rose Payne

Art Department Runner
Bruce Phillips

Bruce Phillips

Director of Photography
Jeremy Piggott

Jeremy Piggott

Art Department Runner
Basia Plachecki

Basia Plachecki

Production Manager
Jason Plant

Jason Plant

Unit Assistant
Strutts Psyridis

Strutts Psyridis

Editor
Matthew Putland

Matthew Putland

Buyer/ Dresser
Phillip Radford

Phillip Radford

Designer/Compositor
Hamish Raven

Hamish Raven

Runner
Troy Reichman

Troy Reichman

B Camera Focus Puller
Sean Rigby

Sean Rigby

Safety Officer
Chris Roache

Chris Roache

Story Producer
Sharon Robbins

Sharon Robbins

Makeup Artist
Rachael Robertson

Rachael Robertson

Facilities Coordinator
Shelley Rosenberg

Shelley Rosenberg

Song
Ben Rothstein

Ben Rothstein

Still Photographer
Emma Rudkin

Emma Rudkin

Buyer/ Dresser
Michael Rumpf

Michael Rumpf

Production Designer
Cherie Sadler

Cherie Sadler

Art Department Attachment
Kym Sainsbury

Kym Sainsbury

Makeup Artist
Kym Sainsbury

Kym Sainsbury

Key Make-Up/Hair Designer
Butch Sawko

Butch Sawko

Camera Operator
John Schiefelbein

John Schiefelbein

Sound Recordist
Remy Sedelaar

Remy Sedelaar

Assistant Grip
Roberta Shaw

Roberta Shaw

Standby Costume
Rowena Silvestro

Rowena Silvestro

Set Medic
Peter Simpson

Peter Simpson

Senior Colorist
Blair Slater

Blair Slater

Foley Artist
Bernard Slattery

Bernard Slattery

Lighting Artist
Matthew Slattery

Matthew Slattery

Gaffer
Bernard Slattery

Bernard Slattery

Generator Operator
Hannah Smith

Hannah Smith

Runner
Julie Stewart

Julie Stewart

Production Accountant
Joe Stick

Joe Stick

Lighting Artist
Phil Stirling

Phil Stirling

Boom Operator
Samantha Strauss

Samantha Strauss

Casting Director
Louise Sutton

Louise Sutton

Assistant
Lehi Tahau

Lehi Tahau

Unit Assistant
Leigh Tate

Leigh Tate

Grip Assistant
Steven Tedman

Steven Tedman

Digital Effects Supervisor
Steven Tedman

Steven Tedman

Lead Compositor
Danielle Timothy

Danielle Timothy

Nurse
Paul Travers

Paul Travers

Online Editor
Heidi Tuchscherer

Heidi Tuchscherer

Location Assistant
Jean Turnbull

Jean Turnbull

Costume Designer
Dee Upton

Dee Upton

Standby Costume
Mario Vaccaro

Mario Vaccaro

Foley Artist
Vince Valitutti

Vince Valitutti

Still Photographer
Jeffrey Walker

Jeffrey Walker

Director
Craig Walmsley

Craig Walmsley

Sound Re-recordist
Joanne Watson

Joanne Watson

Production Consultant
Nova Weetman

Nova Weetman

Storyliner
Joanna Werner

Joanna Werner

Producer
Joanna Werner

Joanna Werner

Associate Producer
Anthony Wheatley

Anthony Wheatley

Studio Tank Maintenance
Jodie Whetter

Jodie Whetter

Buyer/dresser
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

Scenic Artist
Alan Willis

Alan Willis

Best Boy
Gary Wilson

Gary Wilson

Telecine Assistant
Stuart Wood

Stuart Wood

First Assistant Director
Stuart Wood

Stuart Wood

Line Producer
Ben Wyatt

Ben Wyatt

Boom Operator