Raising The Bar - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jonathan Abrahams

Jonathan Abrahams

Producer
Mark Anthony Summers

Mark Anthony Summers

Costume Supervisor
Phillip Arnold

Phillip Arnold

Assistant
Carolyn Bancroft

Carolyn Bancroft

Director
Melody Beam

Melody Beam

Second Assistant Director
Grace Bellamy

Grace Bellamy

Line Producer
Nick Berrisford

Nick Berrisford

Assistant Editor
Nick Berrisford

Nick Berrisford

Editor
Elicia Bessette

Elicia Bessette

Associate Producer
Elicia Bessette

Elicia Bessette

Post Production Supervisor
Xochi Blymyer

Xochi Blymyer

First Assistant Director
Steven Bochco

Steven Bochco

Showrunner
Jesse Bochco

Jesse Bochco

Co-Executive Producer
Rick Bota

Rick Bota

Director of Photography
Erin Boyd

Erin Boyd

Set Decorator
Tricia Brock

Tricia Brock

Director
Richard C Wallace

Richard C Wallace

Director
Tassie Cameron

Tassie Cameron

Writer
Christopher Cibelli

Christopher Cibelli

Editor
Trey Clinesmith

Trey Clinesmith

Camera Operator
Alison Cross

Alison Cross

Consulting Producer
Lauren Dascher

Lauren Dascher

Production Manager
Ross Davis

Ross Davis

Sound Mixer
Michelle Debbaudt

Michelle Debbaudt

Assistant
Samantha Diamond

Samantha Diamond

Editor
Abby Emmett

Abby Emmett

Production Coordinator
Matt Fackrell

Matt Fackrell

Editor
Damon Fecht

Damon Fecht

Editor
David Feige

David Feige

Supervising Producer
David Feige

David Feige

Producer
Joel Fields

Joel Fields

Consulting Producer
Sharisse Fine-Kekone

Sharisse Fine-Kekone

Department Head Hair Stylist
Denise Fischer

Denise Fischer

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Adam Flacks

Adam Flacks

Supervising Producer
Elisabeth Fry

Elisabeth Fry

Department Head Makeup Artist
Scott Genkinger

Scott Genkinger

Casting Director
Nadine Haders

Nadine Haders

Costume Designer
Jerry Henry

Jerry Henry

Transportation Coordinator
Reginald Hudlin

Reginald Hudlin

Director
Caroline James

Caroline James

Unit Production Manager
Robert Janiger

Robert Janiger

Sound Mixer
Joseph John Kontra

Joseph John Kontra

Second Assistant Director
Amelia Johnson

Amelia Johnson

Assistant
Amelia Johnson

Amelia Johnson

Executive Assistant
Dayna Kalin Bochco

Dayna Kalin Bochco

Producer
Susan Kong

Susan Kong

Production Accountant
Bob Kozicki

Bob Kozicki

First Assistant Director
Eric Laneuville

Eric Laneuville

Director
Philip Lee

Philip Lee

Camera Operator
Stephanie Leifer

Stephanie Leifer

Studio Executive
James Levine

James Levine

Music
Aaron Levy

Aaron Levy

Sound Mixer
Chris Long

Chris Long

Director
Sarah Low

Sarah Low

Assistant Editor
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting Director
Jill Lucas

Jill Lucas

Costume Designer
Jeffrey M Hall

Jeffrey M Hall

Gaffer
Stephen MacMillin

Stephen MacMillin

Leadman
Mark Manos

Mark Manos

Editor
Lillah McCarthy

Lillah McCarthy

Network Executive
Regina McCord

Regina McCord

Supervising Producer
April Miranda (Coria)

April Miranda (Coria)

Associate Producer
Martha Mitchell

Martha Mitchell

Director
Kevin Mockrin

Kevin Mockrin

Casting Associate Producer
Eric M. Moorman

Eric M. Moorman

Sound Mixer
Michael Nissman

Michael Nissman

Line Producer
Graham Noll

Graham Noll

Camera Operator
Jim Ondrejko

Jim Ondrejko

Construction Coordinator
Jonathan P Shaw

Jonathan P Shaw

Editor
Mark Pedowitz

Mark Pedowitz

Studio Executive
Frank Perl

Frank Perl

Director of Photography
Steven Poster

Steven Poster

Director of Photography
Alec Puro

Alec Puro

Composer
John R Leonetti

John R Leonetti

Director of Photography
Craig R Peiffer

Craig R Peiffer

Key Grip
Keisean Raines

Keisean Raines

Production Assistant
Scout Raskin

Scout Raskin

Second Assistant Accountant
Bruce Robert Hill

Bruce Robert Hill

Production Designer
Steve Robin

Steve Robin

Director
Marcus Rosario

Marcus Rosario

Production Coordinator
Bobby Roth

Bobby Roth

Director
steve schleinitz

steve schleinitz

Field Producer
Monyque Scott

Monyque Scott

Actress .... Prospective Juror
Rebecca Scott

Rebecca Scott

Production Designer
Jonathan Shaw

Jonathan Shaw

Co-Producer
Redelia Shaw

Redelia Shaw

DGA Trainee
Daniela Smida

Daniela Smida

Background
Doug Smith

Doug Smith

Production Coordinator
Damien Smith

Damien Smith

Editor
Cheryl Starbuck

Cheryl Starbuck

Script Supervisor
Kevin Strahm

Kevin Strahm

Sound Mixer
Cheryl Strang

Cheryl Strang

Leadman
JD Street

JD Street

Special Effects Coordinator
Jeannot Szwarc

Jeannot Szwarc

Director
Zhanna Tataryan

Zhanna Tataryan

Costumer
Diana (D.W.) Thomas

Diana (D.W.) Thomas

Lead Editor
Mark Tobey

Mark Tobey

First Assistant Director
Rick Tuber

Rick Tuber

Editor
Travis Vaught

Travis Vaught

Production Assistant
Andrew Ward

Andrew Ward

Production Assistant
Peyton Welch

Peyton Welch

Casting Director
Mark Wike

Mark Wike

Music Supervisor
Mark Wike

Mark Wike

Music Editor
Annelie Wilder

Annelie Wilder

Assistant Editor
Annelie Wilder

Annelie Wilder

Assistant Editor
Maileen Williams

Maileen Williams

Second Assistant Director
Dean Wilson

Dean Wilson

Prop Master