Survivors - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John Alexander

John Alexander

Director
Monty Allan

Monty Allan

Unit Manager
Alan Almond

Alan Almond

Director of Photography
Claire Anderson

Claire Anderson

Costume Designer
Matt Atkinson

Matt Atkinson

Boom Operator
Chris Atkinson

Chris Atkinson

Sound Recordist
Abigail Atkinson

Abigail Atkinson

Production Secretary
Tony Auger

Tony Auger

Special Effects Coordinator
Iain B MacDonald

Iain B MacDonald

Director
Matt Bannister

Matt Bannister

Executive
Sam Barnes

Sam Barnes

Assistant Camera
David Barrett

David Barrett

Editor
Di Barton

Di Barton

Line Producer
David Bell

David Bell

Assistant Camera
Lynn Bennellick

Lynn Bennellick

Standby Props
Jon Best

Jon Best

Gaffer
Steve Blake

Steve Blake

Gaffer
Christian Blood

Christian Blood

Assistant Editor
Helen Blyth

Helen Blyth

Production Secretary
Al Brauders

Al Brauders

Dressing Props
Andy Brierley

Andy Brierley

Casting Associate Producer
Philip Brown

Philip Brown

Assistant
Stephen Burns

Stephen Burns

Standby Props
Edmund Butt

Edmund Butt

Composer
Di Carling

Di Carling

Casting Director
Laurence Carter

Laurence Carter

Rigger
maria clayfield

maria clayfield

Location Assistant
Gary Connery

Gary Connery

Stunt Coordinator
Richard Cookson

Richard Cookson

Assistant Script Editor
Cathy Cosgrove

Cathy Cosgrove

Buyer
Vinny Cowper

Vinny Cowper

Best Boy
Nicholas Daines

Nicholas Daines

Stunt Artist
Simon Dale

Simon Dale

3rd Assistant Director
Penny Davies

Penny Davies

Second Assistant Director
Nrinder Dhudwar

Nrinder Dhudwar

Stunt Coordinator
Joe Donaldson

Joe Donaldson

Script Editor
Gavin Dunn

Gavin Dunn

Sound Maintenance
Mark Edwards

Mark Edwards

Production Accountant
Rhys Evans

Rhys Evans

Assistant Accountant
Aidan Farrell

Aidan Farrell

Colorist
Douglas Ferguson

Douglas Ferguson

Dressing Props
Jodie Fidell-Walker

Jodie Fidell-Walker

Makeup Supervisor
Graham Frake

Graham Frake

Director of Photography
Elena Gabrilatsou

Elena Gabrilatsou

First Assistant Director
Peter Gates

Peter Gates

Dialogue Editor
Perry Gibbs

Perry Gibbs

Colorist
Daniel Goldstein

Daniel Goldstein

3rd Assistant Director
Katie Grant

Katie Grant

Location Scout
Andrew Gunn

Andrew Gunn

Director
Jude Harrison

Jude Harrison

Second Assistant Director
Graham Headicar

Graham Headicar

Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Higgins

Tom Higgins

Standby Carpenter
Claire Hildred

Claire Hildred

Production Coordinator
Adrian Hodges

Adrian Hodges

Creator
Adrian Hodges

Adrian Hodges

Writer
Susan Hogg

Susan Hogg

Executive Producer
Caroline Holder

Caroline Holder

Script Supervisor
Stewart Holt

Stewart Holt

Electrician
Will Hughes-Jones

Will Hughes-Jones

Production Designer
Danny Hussain

Danny Hussain

Unit Manager
Tim Hyson

Tim Hyson

Clapper Loader
Emily James

Emily James

Runner
Robert Jarman

Robert Jarman

Stunt Artist
Martin Jensen

Martin Jensen

Sound Mixer
Janine Jones

Janine Jones

Runner
Barney Jordan

Barney Jordan

Online Editor
Clyde Kellett

Clyde Kellett

Online Editor
David Keogh

David Keogh

Electrician
John Kerron

John Kerron

Online Editor
lizzie kilham

lizzie kilham

Standby Art Director
John Krausa

John Krausa

Costume Designer
Beth Lewis

Beth Lewis

Costume Supervisor
Carmel Maloney

Carmel Maloney

Production Consultant
Tim Marchant

Tim Marchant

Editor
Jason Marshall

Jason Marshall

Assistant
Jim Mate

Jim Mate

Prop Master
Steve McGrail

Steve McGrail

Best Boy
Keith Mead

Keith Mead

Grip
Andrew Melhuish

Andrew Melhuish

Assistant Editor
Zoie Miller

Zoie Miller

Assistant Accountant
Tony Miller

Tony Miller

Director of Photography
Beverley Mills

Beverley Mills

Editor
Andy Morgan

Andy Morgan

Location Manager
Heidi Mount

Heidi Mount

Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Mullen

Christopher Mullen

Runner
Dean Murray

Dean Murray

Clapper Loader
Steve Murray

Steve Murray

Camera Operator
Terry Nation

Terry Nation

Source Material
Michael Noble

Michael Noble

Production Coordinator
Nic Norton Collins

Nic Norton Collins

Makeup Designer
Tony O'Brien

Tony O'Brien

Generator Operator
Angela Parkinson

Angela Parkinson

Makeup Artist
Jamie Payne

Jamie Payne

Director
Ross Pearson

Ross Pearson

Standby Rigger
Kelly Phillips

Kelly Phillips

Production Accountant
Angie Pontefract

Angie Pontefract

Script Supervisor
Marc Price

Marc Price

Unit Manager
Simon Price

Simon Price

Dressing Props
Karl Probert

Karl Probert

Co Production Designer
Andy Pryor

Andy Pryor

Casting Director
Rebecca Rawcliffe

Rebecca Rawcliffe

Location Manager
David Rees

David Rees

Editor
Jeff Richardson

Jeff Richardson

Dialogue Editor
Steve Robinson

Steve Robinson

First Assistant Director
Chris Rosser

Chris Rosser

Assistant Art Director
Debbi Salmon

Debbi Salmon

Makeup Designer
Tony Sankey

Tony Sankey

Grip
Katie Scopes

Katie Scopes

Buyer
Roy Sharman

Roy Sharman

Editor
Diz Sharpe

Diz Sharpe

Stunt Artist
Mark Shelley

Mark Shelley

Armourer
Steve Singleton

Steve Singleton

Editor
lee smith

lee smith

Unit Manager
Orla Smyth-Mill

Orla Smyth-Mill

Costume Assistant
Esther Springer

Esther Springer

Script Editor
Mark Stonehouse

Mark Stonehouse

Art Director
Colin Strachan

Colin Strachan

Grip
Adam Suschitzky

Adam Suschitzky

Director of Photography
Haydn Thomas

Haydn Thomas

Assistant Camera
Bjarne Tungland

Bjarne Tungland

Art Department Assistant
Rachel Vallance

Rachel Vallance

Costume Supervisor
Fabian Wagner

Fabian Wagner

Director of Photography
Graham Ward

Graham Ward

Standby Art Director
Hugh Warren

Hugh Warren

Producer
Grant Weir

Grant Weir

Electrician
Greg White

Greg White

Standby Props
Tom Wilkinson

Tom Wilkinson

Clapper Loader
Gareth Williams

Gareth Williams

Electrician
Kelly Willis

Kelly Willis

Makeup Supervisor
Nigel Willoughby

Nigel Willoughby

Director of Photography
francesca wolfe

francesca wolfe

Runner
Rebecca Wright

Rebecca Wright

Casting Associate Producer
Joanna Wyszomirska

Joanna Wyszomirska

Makeup Artist